1 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Longo Giuseppe, Cucinotta Armando, Cavallaro Sergio, Guglielmino Paolo Salvatore | 03'47''90 | 563 | | | |
50m 27.10 (27.10) 100m 56.88 (29.78) [56.88] 150m 1:23.18 (26.30) 200m 1:52.43 (29.25) [55.55] 250m 2:20.03 (27.60) 300m 2:51.40 (31.37) [58.97] 350m 3:18.04 (26.64) 400m 3:47.90 (29.86) [56.50] |
2 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | Bonifacio Leonardo, Gennaro Luca, Bonifacio Antonio, Lo Bianco Giuseppe | 03'50''01 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.52 (27.52) 100m 57.46 (29.94) [57.46] 150m 1:25.44 (27.98) 200m 1:55.95 (30.51) [58.49] 250m 2:23.73 (27.78) 300m 2:53.62 (29.89) [57.67] 350m 3:20.62 (27.00) 400m 3:50.01 (29.39) [56.39] |
3 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | Licciardello Lorenzo, Catania Giuseppe, Cosentino Stefano Pio, Anastasi Antonio | 03'51''76 | 535 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.68 (30.46) [58.68] 150m 1:25.39 (26.71) 200m 1:54.69 (29.30) [56.01] 250m 2:22.73 (28.04) 300m 2:55.23 (32.50) [1:00.54] 350m 3:21.42 (26.19) 400m 3:51.76 (30.34) [56.53] |
4 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Vadala' Giovanni, Bosco Daniele Francesco, La Rocca Andrea, Triolo Luca | 03'55''40 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 59.32 (30.81) [59.32] 150m 1:28.38 (29.06) 200m 1:59.16 (30.78) [59.84] 250m 2:27.40 (28.24) 300m 2:58.25 (30.85) [59.09] 350m 3:25.66 (27.41) 400m 3:55.40 (29.74) [57.15] |
5 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Chiovaro Salvatore, Grimaldi Davide, Augello Luca, Montanari Eros | 03'55''69 | 509 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 58.38 (30.01) [58.38] 150m 1:27.10 (28.72) 200m 1:58.59 (31.49) [1:00.21] 250m 2:27.00 (28.41) 300m 2:58.06 (31.06) [59.47] 350m 3:25.70 (27.64) 400m 3:55.69 (29.99) [57.63] |
6 | Power Team Messina | Giacopello Davide, Consolo Davide, De Domenico Aldo, Cupito' Giovanni | 03'57''11 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:01.12 (31.29) [1:01.12] 150m 1:29.83 (28.71) 200m 2:00.85 (31.02) [59.73] 250m 2:29.16 (28.31) 300m 2:59.64 (30.48) [58.79] 350m 3:27.56 (27.92) 400m 3:57.11 (29.55) [57.47] |
7 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Morello Mauro, Mannina Dario, Cammareri Davide, Campaniolo Leandro | 03'57''49 | 497 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 59.43 (31.29) [59.43] 150m 1:26.41 (26.98) 200m 1:58.30 (31.89) [58.87] 250m 2:26.98 (28.68) 300m 2:58.29 (31.31) [59.99] 350m 3:26.74 (28.45) 400m 3:57.49 (30.75) [59.20] |
8 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | Verardo Vito, Adragna Giovanni, Morello Francesco, Geloso Salvatore | 03'59''01 | 488 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 1:00.60 (31.82) [1:00.60] 150m 1:29.19 (28.59) 200m 2:00.91 (31.72) [1:00.31] 250m 2:29.29 (28.38) 300m 3:00.04 (30.75) [59.13] 350m 3:28.29 (28.25) 400m 3:59.01 (30.72) [58.97] |
9 | Aquagym ASD - Trapani | De Vita Davide Maria, Damiano Michael, Bossone Mario, Savona Vittorio | 04'03''34 | 462 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:00.52 (31.69) [1:00.52] 150m 1:29.69 (29.17) 200m 2:02.24 (32.55) [1:01.72] 250m 2:32.40 (30.16) 300m 3:05.54 (33.14) [1:03.30] 350m 3:33.45 (27.91) 400m 4:03.34 (29.89) [57.80] |
10 | Kas Nuoto | Cataldi Stefano, Caci Emanuele, Marotta Ervin, Susino Gianguglielmo | 04'03''46 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:02.87 (32.14) [1:02.87] 150m 1:33.89 (31.02) 200m 2:05.96 (32.07) [1:03.09] 250m 2:34.24 (28.28) 300m 3:04.16 (29.92) [58.20] 350m 3:32.66 (28.50) 400m 4:03.46 (30.80) [59.30] |
11 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Rizzo Roberto, Ronsivalle Andrea, Inzerilli Pietro, Santangelo Alfio | 04'03''70 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:00.72 (31.49) [1:00.72] 150m 1:30.57 (29.85) 200m 2:02.39 (31.82) [1:01.67] 250m 2:32.37 (29.98) 300m 3:04.17 (31.80) [1:01.78] 350m 3:33.41 (29.24) 400m 4:03.70 (30.29) [59.53] |
12 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | Galluccio Alberto, D'Agata Fabrizio, Manoli Marco, Gentile Andrea | 04'04''11 | 458 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:02.38 (32.37) [1:02.38] 150m 1:31.38 (29.00) 200m 2:03.46 (32.08) [1:01.08] 250m 2:32.32 (28.86) 300m 3:05.44 (33.12) [1:01.98] 350m 3:33.69 (28.25) 400m 4:04.11 (30.42) [58.67] |
13 | Athon ASD - Augusta | Gianino Sebastiano, Passanisi Luca, Mirabile Leonardo, Cannata Francesco | 04'04''76 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:02.04 (33.46) [1:02.04] 150m 1:32.73 (30.69) 200m 2:04.54 (31.81) [1:02.50] 250m 2:33.05 (28.51) 300m 3:05.14 (32.09) [1:00.60] 350m 3:33.62 (28.48) 400m 4:04.76 (31.14) [59.62] |
14 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | Di Raimondo Andrea, Occhipinti Francesco, Aurnia Rosario, Occhipinti Nicola | 04'04''91 | 454 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:00.67 (31.83) [1:00.67] 150m 1:29.69 (29.02) 200m 2:03.02 (33.33) [1:02.35] 250m 2:31.94 (28.92) 300m 3:03.68 (31.74) [1:00.66] 350m 3:32.24 (28.56) 400m 4:04.91 (32.67) [1:01.23] |
15 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Barcellona Roberto, Tuzzolino Davide, Caddemi Davide, Caddemi Giorgio | 04'06''39 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:00.53 (31.41) [1:00.53] 150m 1:30.76 (30.23) 200m 2:04.02 (33.26) [1:03.49] 250m 2:33.50 (29.48) 300m 3:06.64 (33.14) [1:02.62] 350m 3:34.97 (28.33) 400m 4:06.39 (31.42) [59.75] |
16 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | Sancio Alberto, Tomarchio Giuseppe, Zinna Lorenzo Santo, Ruiz Ferdinando | 04'06''56 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:01.06 (31.43) [1:01.06] 150m 1:31.63 (30.57) 200m 2:04.72 (33.09) [1:03.66] 250m 2:34.46 (29.74) 300m 3:06.52 (32.06) [1:01.80] 350m 3:35.11 (28.59) 400m 4:06.56 (31.45) [1:00.04] |
17 | Hydra Sport - Villabate | Aque' Andrea, Coltelluccio Carmelo, Catania Francesco, Mazzola Salvatore | 04'07''85 | 438 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.49 (32.39) [1:01.49] 150m 1:29.61 (28.12) 200m 1:59.34 (29.73) [57.85] 250m 2:30.73 (31.39) 300m 3:05.83 (35.10) [1:06.49] 350m 3:36.47 (30.64) 400m 4:07.85 (31.38) [1:02.02] |
18 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Muscarella Daniele, Montalto Salvatore, Sciacca Roberto, Pitti Alberto | 04'08''53 | 434 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:02.52 (32.64) [1:02.52] 150m 1:31.64 (29.12) 200m 2:05.71 (34.07) [1:03.19] 250m 2:35.50 (29.79) 300m 3:08.42 (32.92) [1:02.71] 350m 3:36.93 (28.51) 400m 4:08.53 (31.60) [1:00.11] |
19 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | Manoli Davide, Bonaccorso Damiano, Cannizzo Marco, Privitera Sergio | 04'10''23 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:01.52 (33.14) [1:01.52] 150m 1:31.71 (30.19) 200m 2:04.15 (32.44) [1:02.63] 250m 2:34.15 (30.00) 300m 3:08.25 (34.10) [1:04.10] 350m 3:37.49 (29.24) 400m 4:10.23 (32.74) [1:01.98] |
20 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | Tringali Giuseppe, Saccuzzo Federico, Gianni' Noah, Inglima Marco | 04'10''50 | 424 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:04.02 (34.18) [1:04.02] 150m 1:34.30 (30.28) 200m 2:08.59 (34.29) [1:04.57] 250m 2:38.45 (29.86) 300m 3:12.23 (33.78) [1:03.64] 350m 3:39.42 (27.19) 400m 4:10.50 (31.08) [58.27] |
21 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | Di Caro Leonardo Emanuele, D'Agostino Andrea, Oliva Salvatore, Messina Salvatore | 04'10''77 | 422 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:00.67 (31.54) [1:00.67] 150m 1:32.62 (31.95) 200m 2:07.08 (34.46) [1:06.41] 250m 2:36.69 (29.61) 300m 3:10.19 (33.50) [1:03.11] 350m 3:38.62 (28.43) 400m 4:10.77 (32.15) [1:00.58] |
22 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | Mangione Francesco, Ragusa Leonardo, Gargani Lorenzo, Iurato Nicolo' | 04'10''82 | 422 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:03.87 (33.53) [1:03.87] 150m 1:33.97 (30.10) 200m 2:06.41 (32.44) [1:02.54] 250m 2:35.87 (29.46) 300m 3:09.59 (33.72) [1:03.18] 350m 3:38.77 (29.18) 400m 4:10.82 (32.05) [1:01.23] |
23 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | Rocco Alessandro, Interlandi Angelo Simone, Grasso Gabriele, D'Agostino Gianmarco | 04'11''10 | 421 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.85 (33.27) [1:02.85] 150m 1:33.61 (30.76) 200m 2:07.12 (33.51) [1:04.27] 250m 2:37.05 (29.93) 300m 3:10.18 (33.13) [1:03.06] 350m 3:39.70 (29.52) 400m 4:11.10 (31.40) [1:00.92] |
24 | Ulysse - Messina | Cannizzaro Marco, Lisi Giuseppe, Pandolfo Samuele, Bicchieri Orazio | 04'11''52 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:04.71 (34.05) [1:04.71] 150m 1:34.40 (29.69) 200m 2:06.19 (31.79) [1:01.48] 250m 2:36.08 (29.89) 300m 3:08.77 (32.69) [1:02.58] 350m 3:38.72 (29.95) 400m 4:11.52 (32.80) [1:02.75] |
25 | CUS Palermo | Polizzotto Giuseppe, Ribaudo Andrea, Vitale Andrea, Mancuso Alessandro | 04'13''29 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 150m 2:04.65 (1:33.95) 300m 3:11.05 (1:06.40) [3:11.05] 350m 3:40.58 (29.53) 400m 4:13.29 (32.71) [1:02.24] |
26 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | Conte Davide, La Braca Umberto, Mirabella Simone, De Grande Francesco | 04'14''70 | 403 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 150m 2:06.37 (1:36.53) 300m 3:10.33 (1:03.96) [3:10.33] 350m 3:40.33 (30.00) 400m 4:14.70 (34.37) [1:04.37] |
27 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | Carobia Riccardo, Falcetta Daniele, Sciolto Salvatore, Crimi Giuseppe | 04'30''53 | 336 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 200m 2:53.39 (2:20.10) [2:53.39] 300m 3:27.35 [33.96] 350m 3:57.10 (29.75) 400m 4:30.53 (33.43) [1:03.18] |
    | Power Team Messina | Mazza Davide, Gullifa' Guglielmo, Visalli Pietro, Pantano Michael | Squalificato | |