1 | Catania Giuseppe | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'02''47 | 577 | | | |
100m 59.41 (59.41) [59.41] 200m 2:02.47 [1:03.06] |
2 | Lo Bianco Giuseppe | 1997 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 02'03''84 | 558 | | | |
100m 1:00.66 (1:00.66) [1:00.66] 200m 2:03.84 [1:03.18] |
3 | Bonifacio Leonardo | 1998 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 02'05''59 | 535 | | | |
100m 1:01.40 (1:01.40) [1:01.40] 200m 2:05.59 [1:04.19] |
4 | Gennaro Luca | 1998 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 02'06''44 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:01.39 (1:01.39) [1:01.39] 200m 2:06.44 [1:05.05] |
5 | Bonifacio Antonio | 1998 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 02'07''01 | 517 |
6 | Guglielmino Paolo Salvatore | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'07''87 | 507 |
7 | Susino Gianguglielmo | 1999 | Kas Nuoto | 02'08''84 | 496 |
8 | Cupito' Giovanni | 1997 | Power Team Messina | 02'09''07 | 493 |
9 | Longo Giuseppe | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'09''45 | 489 |
10 | Cucinotta Armando | 1997 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'09''59 | 487 |
11 | Leotta Aurelio | 1998 | Kaos Team ASD | 02'09''72 | 486 |
12 | Cavallaro Sergio | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'11''68 | 464 |
13 | Gentile Andrea | 1998 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'12''03 | 461 | | | |
100m 1:04.54 (1:04.54) [1:04.54] 200m 2:12.03 [1:07.49] |
14 | Messina Salvatore | 1997 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 02'13''87 | 442 | | | |
100m 1:03.73 (1:03.73) [1:03.73] 200m 2:13.87 [1:10.14] |
15 | Occhipinti Francesco | 1997 | Polisportiva Zenion ASD - Ragusa | 02'14''94 | 431 | | | |
100m 1:03.86 (1:03.86) [1:03.86] 200m 2:14.94 [1:11.08] |
16 | Caci Emanuele | 1999 | Kas Nuoto | 02'15''23 | 429 | | | |
100m 1:04.65 (1:04.65) [1:04.65] 200m 2:15.23 [1:10.58] |
17 | Di Caro Leonardo Emanuele | 1998 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 02'15''56 | 425 | | | |
100m 1:04.54 (1:04.54) [1:04.54] 200m 2:15.56 [1:11.02] |
18 | Pandolfo Samuele | 1999 | Ulysse - Messina | 02'15''63 | 425 | | | |
100m 1:06.62 (1:06.62) [1:06.62] 200m 2:15.63 [1:09.01] |
19 | Mirabile Leonardo | 1998 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 02'15''96 | 422 | | | |
100m 1:06.47 (1:06.47) [1:06.47] 200m 2:15.96 [1:09.49] |
20 | Inzerilli Pietro | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'16''81 | 414 | | | |
100m 1:04.72 (1:04.72) [1:04.72] 200m 2:16.81 [1:12.09] |
21 | Conte Davide | 1998 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | 02'16''82 | 414 | | | |
100m 1:07.25 (1:07.25) [1:07.25] 200m 2:16.82 [1:09.57] |
22 | De Domenico Aldo | 1997 | Power Team Messina | 02'17''11 | 411 | | | |
100m 1:06.04 (1:06.04) [1:06.04] 200m 2:17.11 [1:11.07] |
23 | Crimi Giuseppe | 1998 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 02'17''89 | 404 | | | |
100m 1:07.50 (1:07.50) [1:07.50] 200m 2:17.89 [1:10.39] |
24 | Grasso Gabriele | 1997 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'19''03 | 394 | | | |
100m 1:07.07 (1:07.07) [1:07.07] 200m 2:19.03 [1:11.96] |
25 | Giacopello Davide | 1998 | Power Team Messina | 02'19''16 | 393 | | | |
100m 1:05.84 (1:05.84) [1:05.84] 200m 2:19.16 [1:13.32] |
26 | D'Agostino Andrea | 1999 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 02'19''55 | 390 | | | |
100m 1:08.20 (1:08.20) [1:08.20] 200m 2:19.55 [1:11.35] |
27 | Iudica Simone Gaetano | 1998 | Kas Nuoto | 02'19''75 | 388 | | | |
100m 1:08.21 (1:08.21) [1:08.21] 200m 2:19.75 [1:11.54] |
28 | Oliva Salvatore | 1997 | Swimminside ASD - Caltanissetta | 02'19''76 | 388 | | | |
100m 1:05.69 (1:05.69) [1:05.69] 200m 2:19.76 [1:14.07] |
29 | Interlandi Angelo Simone | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Le Olimpiadi SSD - Catania | 02'19''80 | 388 | | | |
100m 1:07.08 (1:07.08) [1:07.08] 200m 2:19.80 [1:12.72] |
30 | De Grande Francesco | 1998 | Nuoto '95 - Siracusa | 02'19''97 | 386 | | | |
100m 1:07.85 (1:07.85) [1:07.85] 200m 2:19.97 [1:12.12] |
31 | Gelardi Emanuel | 1998 | Mayday N. Catania | 02'20''57 | 382 | | | |
100m 1:06.34 (1:06.34) [1:06.34] 200m 2:20.57 [1:14.23] |
32 | Meli Giancarlo | 1999 | Cley Squirt ASD - Bronte | 02'21''02 | 378 | | | |
100m 1:08.62 (1:08.62) [1:08.62] 200m 2:21.02 [1:12.40] |
33 | Bonaccorso Damiano | 1998 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 02'21''26 | 376 | | | |
100m 1:08.08 (1:08.08) [1:08.08] 200m 2:21.26 [1:13.18] |
34 | Pantano Michael | 1997 | Power Team Messina | 02'22''02 | 370 | | | |
100m 1:07.17 (1:07.17) [1:07.17] 200m 2:22.02 [1:14.85] |
35 | Mazza Davide | 1997 | Power Team Messina | 02'22''52 | 366 | | | |
100m 1:07.93 (1:07.93) [1:07.93] 200m 2:22.52 [1:14.59] |
36 | Visalli Pietro | 1999 | Power Team Messina | 02'22''83 | 364 | | | |
100m 1:08.61 (1:08.61) [1:08.61] 200m 2:22.83 [1:14.22] |
37 | Di Martino Emanuele | 1999 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 02'26''15 | 339 | | | |
100m 1:10.07 (1:10.07) [1:10.07] 200m 2:26.15 [1:16.08] |
38 | Sinatra Alberto | 1997 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 02'28''62 | 323 | | | |
100m 1:10.49 (1:10.49) [1:10.49] 200m 2:28.62 [1:18.13] |
39 | Lo Magno Emanuele | 1999 | Vitality SSD | 02'32''75 | 297 | | | |
100m 1:15.17 (1:15.17) [1:15.17] 200m 2:32.75 [1:17.58] |
40 | Carobia Riccardo | 1999 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 02'37''26 | 272 | | | |
100m 1:14.25 (1:14.25) [1:14.25] 200m 2:37.26 [1:23.01] |
41 | Gullifa' Guglielmo | 1999 | Power Team Messina | 02'43''28 | 243 | | | |
100m 1:18.64 (1:18.64) [1:18.64] 200m 2:43.28 [1:24.64] |
42 | Arena Andrea | 1999 | Power Team Messina | 02'44''03 | 240 | | | |
100m 1:16.75 (1:16.75) [1:16.75] 200m 2:44.03 [1:27.28] |
43 | Pappalardo Carlo | 1999 | Altair Vulcania Nuoto & Benessere - Catania | 02'58''77 | 185 | | | |
100m 1:24.14 (1:24.14) [1:24.14] 200m 2:58.77 [1:34.63] |