1 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | Arroyo Garcia Licinia, Ronan Niall, Duran Suja Elena, Merino Rodriguez Carlos | 01'45''94 | 958,18 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 53.86 (23.90) [53.86] 150m 1:22.26 (28.40) 200m 1:45.94 (23.68) [52.08] |
2 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Gomez Ojeda Osvaldo Manuel, Mutiloa Albizuri Lore, Bastida Herreros Itxaro, Tristan Zubizarreta Miguel Angel | 01'46''45 | 953,59 | | | |
50m 24.73 (24.73) 100m 53.35 (28.62) [53.35] 150m 1:22.31 (28.96) 200m 1:46.45 (24.14) [53.10] |
3 | ESP Monteverde | Lopez Garcia Xabier, Iborra Jimenez David, Fuentes Cihuela Tania, Ursua Santos Susana | 01'46''61 | 952,16 | | | |
50m 24.79 (24.79) 100m 48.78 (23.99) [48.78] 150m 1:17.88 (29.10) 200m 1:46.61 (28.73) [57.83] |
4 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Pousa Jimenez Saul, Von Maldonado Susana, Munoz Lozano Soraya, Blazquez Fraile Mario | 01'50''77 | 916,40 | | | |
50m 25.28 (25.28) 100m 56.44 (31.16) [56.44] 150m 1:26.69 (30.25) 200m 1:50.77 (24.08) [54.33] |
5 | ESP Master Madrid | Tollefson Fletcher, Lewis Lucy Harriet, Mason Alvise, Castro Camarero Raquel | 01'52''11 | 905,45 | | | |
50m 25.54 (25.54) 100m 56.68 (31.14) [56.68] 150m 1:22.49 (25.81) 200m 1:52.11 (29.62) [55.43] |
6 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Escobar Caravaca Raul, Fernandez Arroyo David, Fresno Rodriguez Soraya, Verdeguer Herrero Alejandra | 01'52''32 | 903,76 | | | |
50m 25.48 (25.48) 100m 50.98 (25.50) [50.98] 150m 1:21.15 (30.17) 200m 1:52.32 (31.17) [1:01.34] |
7 | ESP C.n. Los Barrios | Dominguez Roman Nuria, Ferron Becerra Rocio, Rodriguez Ruiz Carlos, Mendoza Ruiz Francisco Javier | 01'52''66 | 901,03 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:01.31 (30.10) [1:01.31] 150m 1:27.39 (26.08) 200m 1:52.66 (25.27) [51.35] |
8 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | Serrano Vazquez Pedro Miguel, Cuenca Jimenez Elia Maria, Alonso Hernandez Maria, Sanchez Avellano Rafael | 01'52''72 | 900,55 | | | |
50m 26.24 (26.24) 100m 55.79 (29.55) [55.79] 150m 1:26.26 (30.47) 200m 1:52.72 (26.46) [56.93] |
9 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | Arroyo Garcia Sonia, Lopez Quinto Georgina, Torres Serrano Sergio, Martinez Quintanilla Jordi | 01'53''36 | 895,47 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 59.72 (29.60) [59.72] 150m 1:27.53 (27.81) 200m 1:53.36 (25.83) [53.64] |
10 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | Bermejo Albero Ines, Ros Perez Enrique, Lasierra Bandres Andrea, Bermejo Albero Sergio | 01'56''87 | 868,57 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 57.83 (28.87) [57.83] 150m 1:30.86 (33.03) 200m 1:56.87 (26.01) [59.04] |
11 | ESP C.N. San Blas | Toso Passow Carolina, Hortiguela Pintado Marta, Garcia Julio Fernando, Andrea Lope Diego | 02'03''02 | 825,15 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:07.36 (33.06) [1:07.36] 150m 1:35.25 (27.89) 200m 2:03.02 (27.77) [55.66] |
12 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | Santonja Molina Ignacio, Roldan Lafuente Marina, Lopez Gisbert Paloma, Sevil De La Torre Jorge | 02'03''12 | 824,48 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 1:04.59 (36.62) [1:04.59] 150m 1:37.44 (32.85) 200m 2:03.12 (25.68) [58.53] |
13 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | Lopez Almendros Jorge, Lippi Enrico, Sanchez Hijon Marina, Gutierrez Cruz Laura | 02'03''59 | 821,34 | | | |
50m 26.47 (26.47) 100m 52.46 (25.99) [52.46] 150m 1:27.13 (34.67) 200m 2:03.59 (36.46) [1:11.13] |
14 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | Mas Peris Jordi, Abad Gonzalez Marco, Catala Sanchez Noelia, Gonzalvo Perete Ana Belen | 02'04''72 | 813,90 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 56.06 (28.12) [56.06] 150m 1:31.00 (34.94) 200m 2:04.72 (33.72) [1:08.66] |
15 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | Barcia Anido Valentin, Espasandin Martinez Maria, Frias Del Palacio Soledad, Lameiro Seoane Javier | 02'05''53 | 808,65 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:03.88 (32.72) [1:03.88] 150m 1:35.78 (31.90) 200m 2:05.53 (29.75) [1:01.65] |
16 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | Lavega Gonzalez Rebeca, Pascual Martinez Marcos, Ramos Aguado Irene, Salvador Ramirez Angel | 02'07''24 | 797,78 | | | |
50m 35.92 (35.92) 100m 1:06.94 (31.02) [1:06.94] 150m 1:39.57 (32.63) 200m 2:07.24 (27.67) [1:00.30] |
17 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | Martin Somer Miguel, Bodas Arranz Marta Maria, Galindo Ballesteros Pablo, Abello Navas Paula | 02'07''79 | 794,35 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 1:04.09 (36.01) [1:04.09] 150m 1:32.89 (28.80) 200m 2:07.79 (34.90) [1:03.70] |
18 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | Verdugo Campos Angel, Redondo Enriquez Jose, Peralta Perez Beatriz, Campos Manzano Ana | 02'08''23 | 791,62 | | | |
50m 25.14 (25.14) 100m 54.95 (29.81) [54.95] 150m 1:30.46 (35.51) 200m 2:08.23 (37.77) [1:13.28] |
19 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Zapatero De Murga Gonzalo, Pascual Adell Carlos, De Dorremochea Zaldivar Blanca Manuela, Burgos Escribano Sonia | 02'08''96 | 787,14 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 54.44 (27.09) [54.44] 150m 1:31.37 (36.93) 200m 2:08.96 (37.59) [1:14.52] |
20 | ESP C.N. Albacete | Castro Navarro David, Felipe Ruiz Alonso, Tornero Jimenez Juana, Marin Rueda Melania | 02'10''50 | 777,85 | | | |
50m 27.04 (27.04) 100m 53.72 (26.68) [53.72] 150m 1:33.02 (39.30) 200m 2:10.50 (37.48) [1:16.78] |
21 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | Castellano Jimenez Rafael, Vazquez Herrrero Javier, Garcia Bobadilla Piedad, Garcia Ramos Monica | 02'11''57 | 771,53 | | | |
50m 25.13 (25.13) 100m 52.09 (26.96) [52.09] 150m 1:36.69 (44.60) 200m 2:11.57 (34.88) [1:19.48] |
22 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | Rodrigo Lopez Leonardo, Fortana Fons Silvia, Paton Olmeda Nora, Valero Pico Isaias | 02'13''28 | 761,63 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:06.92 (37.68) [1:06.92] 150m 1:45.25 (38.33) 200m 2:13.28 (28.03) [1:06.36] |
23 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | Marrero Perez Ester, Diaz Coruna Elizabeth, Quintana Garcia Daniel, Fernandez Sosa Juan Carlos | 02'13''95 | 757,82 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:11.38 (36.76) [1:11.38] 150m 1:44.54 (33.16) 200m 2:13.95 (29.41) [1:02.57] |
24 | ESP C. N. Galaico | Martinez Dopazo David, Gonzalez Garcia Covadonga, Fernandez Garcia Marina, Tenorio Freire Martin | 02'20''66 | 721,67 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:12.37 (42.91) [1:12.37] 150m 1:54.00 (41.63) 200m 2:20.66 (26.66) [1:08.29] |
25 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | Cobelo Represas Francisco, Prego Martinez Benjamin, Gonzalez Perez Paula, Varela Redondo Veronica | 02'21''00 | 719,93 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:04.64 (35.20) [1:04.64] 150m 1:44.22 (39.58) 200m 2:21.00 (36.78) [1:16.36] |