Fuentes Alejandre Eider
ESP C.N. Santurtzi (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''53     19/02/2023 | 00'26''97     06/03/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''86     17/02/2023 | 00'33''23     04/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'15''72'     06/03/2022 | 01'15''72'     06/03/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''11     03/03/2022 | 00'29''08     14/08/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''14'     18/02/2023 | 01'52''14'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'03''92'     19/02/2023 | 02'03''92'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''30'     17/02/2023 | 01'49''08'     04/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'03''20'     16/02/2023 | 02'02''17'     03/03/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 3° Giornata Martedì
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thater Jennifer | 1990 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'26''47 | |
2 | De Klerk Saskia | 1990 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'27''03 | |
3 | Heller Bente | 1991 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 00'27''24 | |
4 | Dalgaard Louise B. | 1990 | DEN Aalborg Sveommeklub | 00'28''20 | |
5 | Macartney Marina | 1990 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'28''30 | |
6 | Trotter Sophie | 1989 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 00'28''52 | |
7 | Scharf Carina | 1990 | GER SG Ruhr | 00'29''67 | |
8 | Krysiak Olga | 1991 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'29''83 | |
9 | Fiore Ines | 1990 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'29''95 | |
10 | Stolz Morgana | 1992 | SUI Lugano Nuoto | 00'30''13 | |
11 | Wachter Barbara Agathe | 1991 | GER TS Kronach | 00'30''27 | |
12 | Machkova Kristyna | 1992 | SVK Slovenska Asociacia Plaveckych Sportov Masters | 00'30''39 | |
13 | De Una Boveda Beatriz | 1991 | SWE Stockholmspolisens Simforening | 00'30''51 | |
14 | Zolyte Egle | 1990 | LTU Vilniaus Veteranu Klubas Poseidonas | 00'30''54 | |
15 | Franken Hendriks Cindy | 1992 | NED Ezpc | 00'31''14 | |
    | Victor Florine | 1991 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'31''14 | |
17 | Virano Giorgia | 1989 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'31''18 | |
18 | Hauff Fenja | 1990 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'31''23 | |
19 | Otto Sarah | 1992 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'31''25 | |
20 | Isidori Sofia | 1990 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'31''47 | |
21 | Koczy Kathrin | 1990 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'31''53 | |
22 | Van Den Hoogenband Danila | 1990 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 00'31''59 | |
23 | Cojocariu Iasmina G. | 1993 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'31''66 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pulkkinen Suvi Johanna | 1988 | FIN Hameenlinnan Uimaseura | 00'26''97 | |
2 | Fuentes Alejandre Eider | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'27''24 | |
3 | Chocova Petra Weber | 1986 | CZE Plavecky Klub Sport Ceska Lipa | 00'27''27 | |
4 | Lombard Audrey | 1985 | FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation | 00'27''42 | |
5 | Dobrovolska Yuliia | 1984 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'27''90 | |
6 | Willcox Lauren | 1986 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'28''42 | |
7 | Wysocka-Khan Agnieszka | 1985 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'28''55 | |
8 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'28''61 | |
9 | Campbell Zemier Veronica | 1986 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 00'28''70 | |
10 | Henley Louise | 1985 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 00'28''73 | |
11 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'29''12 | |
12 | Reynolds Olivia | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'29''28 | |
13 | Haemmer Jana | 1984 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 00'29''48 | |
14 | Rovetta Greta | 1985 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'29''98 | |
15 | Bjorkman Jenny | 1984 | SWE Stockholmspolisens Simforening | 00'30''54 | |
16 | Boulsevicz Beatrix | 1987 | HUN Dunakanyar Szabadidosport | 00'30''67 | |
17 | Post Siska | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'30''94 | |
18 | Czarnecka Katarzyna | 1985 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'31''31 | |
19 | Dredge Samantha | 1985 | GBR Newbury Swimming Club | 00'31''48 | |
20 | Melegatti Claudia | 1985 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'32''14 | |
21 | Nowacki Martina Alexandr | 1985 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'32''20 | |
22 | Rusalen Magali | 1984 | FRA CN Portet-Sur-Garonne | 00'32''39 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Otto Katja | 1980 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'27''46 | |
2 | Ramm Aimee | 1982 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 00'28''11 | |
3 | Duda Anna | 1981 | POL Rmks Rybnik | 00'28''45 | |
4 | Hoyer Vera | 1980 | GER SG Glems | 00'28''64 | |
5 | Blick Sally | 1979 | GBR Hastings Seagull | 00'28''73 | |
6 | Persson Ann Sofia | 1979 | SWE Simklubben Stimmet | 00'28''77 | |
7 | Lopez M Vanesa | 1980 | ESP C.D. Granada Natacion Master | 00'28''85 | |
8 | Przywara Susan | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'28''92 | |
9 | Higlett Alexis | 1983 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'29''29 | |
10 | Jakab Dora | 1983 | HUN Swim Life | 00'29''35 | |
11 | Smycek Andrea | 1981 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'29''48 | |
12 | Csobanki Zsuzsanna | 1983 | HUN Swim Life | 00'29''60 | |
13 | Lavergnat Lauranne | 1981 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'29''77 | |
14 | Jannaway Kelli | 1981 | GBR Newbury District Sc | 00'29''98 | |
15 | Perlaki Aniko | 1980 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'30''16 | |
16 | Vasilescu Raluca | 1980 | ROU As.bucharest Sport Club Bucuresti | 00'30''19 | |
17 | Hinterbrandner Stefanie | 1982 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'30''36 | |
18 | Fenton Anna | 1982 | GBR Portsmouth North Sea | 00'30''44 | |
19 | Siarapi Georgia | 1982 | GRE Gymnastik Club Evoikos | 00'30''59 | |
20 | Matusova Zuzana | 1982 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'30''68 | |
21 | Grugule Jolanta | 1980 | LAT Jekabpils Sporta Centrs | 00'31''20 | |
22 | Vasiliauskaite Kristina | 1979 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'31''35 | |
23 | Ciantellini Lorenza | 1979 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'31''80 | |
24 | Sauzet Marie-Laure | 1982 | FRA Dauphins Firminy | 00'31''97 | |
25 | Weber Vanda | 1981 | HUN Hodmezovasarhelyi Vizilabda | 00'32''18 | |
26 | Ferguson Lara | 1980 | GBR Carnegie Swimming Club | 00'32''59 | |
27 | Helmke Anne Katrin | 1980 | GER SC Wiste | 00'32''68 | |
28 | Brown Hayley | 1983 | GBR Witham Dolphins Swimming Club | 00'32''83 | |
29 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT Linz AG | 00'32''94 | |
30 | Vidmar Janja | 1983 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'33''12 | |
31 | Stevens Katherine | 1982 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'33''48 | |
32 | O'Brien Roisin | 1982 | IRL Kilkenny Swimming Club | 00'33''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Yudina Ekaterina | 1975 | RUS Tsunami | 00'27''67 | |
2 | Labarre Frauke | 1977 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'28''06 | |
3 | Asztalos Lilla Fanni | 1977 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'28''55 | |
4 | Gomes Susana Clara | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'28''78 | |
5 | Hobson Gina | 1977 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'28''81 | |
6 | Blondeel Nathalie | 1977 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'29''63 | |
7 | Birkasne Szucs Dora | 1975 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'30''24 | |
8 | Stoyanova Galya | 1974 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'30''39 | |
9 | Ildiko Simon | 1974 | HUN Herceghalmi Se | 00'30''60 | |
10 | Taylor Georgette | 1975 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'31''81 | |
11 | Hoffmann Eva | 1974 | GER SV Hemer 1921 | 00'31''88 | |
12 | Klemencic Jana | 1974 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'31''95 | |
13 | Knegt Bessembinders Alma | 1976 | NED De Spatters | 00'32''12 | |
14 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'32''19 | |
15 | Engberg Louise Green | 1978 | DEN Swimteam Ringsted | 00'32''26 | |
16 | Pirie Alison | 1976 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'32''29 | |
17 | Hokkanen Sanna | 1977 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'32''72 | |
18 | Rutanen Lotta | 1974 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'32''83 | |
19 | Mitrofanova Iuliia | 1974 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'32''92 | |
20 | Dinde Renata | 1978 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'32''97 | |
21 | Jovic Svetlana | 1978 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'33''09 | |
22 | Gastel Magaly | 1978 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Beziers Mediterranee | 00'33''62 | |
23 | Pop Luminita Silvia | 1976 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'33''83 | |
24 | Pranckeviciene Jurate | 1975 | LTU Torpedos | 00'34''20 | |
25 | De Bleyser Vanessa | 1977 | BEL Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 00'34''24 | |
26 | Botorcu Cristina | 1976 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'34''53 | |
27 | Lengsfeld Kristin | 1978 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'34''56 | |
28 | Fava Barbara | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'34''66 | |
29 | Novinska Liana | 1978 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 00'34''77 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grant Jane | 1970 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'28''97 | |
2 | Fraser Susan | 1969 | GBR Free Style SC | 00'29''19 | |
3 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'30''19 | |
4 | Pysmennaya Olga | 1972 | ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot | 00'30''34 | |
5 | Virkkunen Eve | 1971 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'30''62 | |
6 | Jannel Lastennet Karine | 1972 | FRA Douarnenez Natation | 00'31''34 | |
7 | Benndorf Claudia | 1972 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'31''36 | |
8 | Laszlo Camelia | 1973 | GER Kelkheimer Sc 1970 | 00'31''48 | |
9 | Bruzzone Michela | 1970 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'31''52 | |
10 | Zelentcova Mariia | 1969 | RUS Dvina | 00'31''53 | |
11 | Schlagintweit Antje | 1971 | GER Saalfelder SV | 00'31''79 | |
12 | Monig Lanett | 1970 | GER WSV Schermbeck E. V. | 00'31''98 | |
13 | Damnjanovic Aleksandra | 1973 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'32''46 | |
14 | Labat Sophie | 1972 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'32''47 | |
15 | Schimke Katja | 1971 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'32''50 | |
16 | Vilmos Agnes | 1970 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'32''69 | |
17 | Papez Janja | 1970 | SLO Plavalni Klub Ljubljana | 00'32''79 | |
18 | Zemanova Zuzana | 1969 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'33''11 | |
19 | Heimann Iris | 1969 | GER Sv Nordenham | 00'33''51 | |
20 | Krucayova Denisa | 1971 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'33''89 | |
21 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'34''11 | |
22 | Rieger Sonja | 1971 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'34''25 | |
23 | Wohlrabe Caroline | 1969 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'34''27 | |
24 | Tofern Plischka | 1971 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'34''34 | |
25 | Hirner Nicola | 1969 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'34''45 | |
26 | Zivkovic Sladjana | 1973 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'34''50 | |
27 | Murray Claire | 1969 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'34''53 | |
28 | Van Der Molen Irna | 1969 | NED Ws Twente | 00'34''58 | |
29 | Kuiper Rina | 1970 | NED H2oldambt | 00'35''00 | |
30 | Jassmeier Griess Jutta | 1969 | GER SG Oelde | 00'35''21 | |
31 | D'Adda Daniela | 1970 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''40 | |
32 | Jamsek Natasa | 1973 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'35''88 | |
33 | Sobelman-Mastov Keren | 1972 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 00'36''53 | |
34 | Neumann Oana Verona | 1972 | ROU As.bucharest Sport Club Bucuresti | 00'36''60 | |
35 | Van Berkel Nicole | 1969 | GER Aqua-sports Plettenberg | 00'36''79 | |
36 | Gurfinkel Liron | 1972 | ISR Aquatikim | 00'36''89 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Csikany Csilla | 1968 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'29''53 | |
2 | Czifrik Hajnalka | 1966 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'29''60 | |
3 | Cunnah Delyth | 1968 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'30''00 | |
4 | Stewart Rebecca | 1967 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'30''24 | |
5 | Ilander Anu | 1968 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'30''81 | |
6 | Rist Bente | 1967 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'30''96 | |
7 | Tijink Anja | 1964 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'31''05 | |
8 | Plotnitskaya Svetlana | 1968 | RUS Silver Swim | 00'31''20 | |
9 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'31''21 | |
10 | Thorstensen Janne Urdal | 1966 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'31''26 | |
    | Winzen Andrea | 1966 | GER SG Bayer | 00'31''26 | |
12 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 00'31''41 | |
13 | Zsuzsanna Husveth | 1968 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'31''91 | |
14 | Hauge Rita | 1965 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'31''92 | |
15 | Steinberg Petra | 1964 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'32''04 | |
16 | Spitzbart Petra | 1967 | GER SV Neukirchen | 00'32''62 | |
17 | Rocky Jill | 1965 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'32''99 | |
18 | Barthel Grit | 1967 | GER Ssv Wildau | 00'33''15 | |
19 | Heijdens Schasfoort Judith | 1965 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'33''20 | |
20 | Shaw Elizabeth | 1966 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'33''39 | |
21 | Cervikova Romana | 1964 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'33''40 | |
22 | Maidment Suzanne | 1966 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'33''52 | |
23 | Hofmann Monika | 1966 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'33''65 | |
24 | Molin Kicki | 1964 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'33''79 | |
25 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 00'33''82 | |
26 | Stich Eva | 1967 | GER Sv Schwaebisch Gmuend | 00'33''97 | |
27 | Tepe Britta | 1965 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'34''36 | |
28 | Speelman Tigelaar Roelien | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 00'34''71 | |
29 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'34''76 | |
30 | Vachenauer Sabine | 1968 | GER TV 1862 Langen | 00'34''91 | |
31 | Klimova Larissa | 1964 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'35''14 | |
32 | Zimny Sylvie | 1967 | FRA CN Le Mans | 00'35''18 | |
33 | Stork Ana | 1967 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 00'35''25 | |
34 | Haussler Gaby | 1966 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'35''51 | |
35 | Anoshina Irina | 1965 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'35''55 | |
36 | Tabakova Elena | 1967 | RUS Gtsolifk-masters | 00'36''08 | |
37 | Gabler Nahid | 1967 | DEN Svommeklubben Opnor | 00'36''12 | |
38 | Dawson Lynne | 1967 | GBR Chapeltown | 00'36''20 | |
39 | Henriot-Wagner Cendrine | 1968 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'36''47 | |
40 | Reindl Miriam | 1967 | GER TSV 1847 Weilheim | 00'37''35 | |
41 | Bracko Elizabeth Martine | 1968 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 00'37''51 | |
42 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'37''53 | |
43 | Lenzi Carla Silvia Vale | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'37''85 | |
44 | Mlynarikova Kvetuse | 1966 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'38''10 | |
45 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'38''20 | |
46 | Camporini Cristina | 1964 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'38''49 | |
47 | Akerman Vivi | 1967 | NOR Haldens SK | 00'38''57 | |
48 | Pasquet Cecile | 1967 | FRA Bayeux Olympique Natation | 00'39''32 | |
49 | Ducarre Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'39''41 | |
50 | Rajcevic Kljun Maja | 1964 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'39''63 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coleman Dawn | 1963 | GBR Arbroath St. Thomas ASC | 00'29''37 | |
2 | Norberg Maria | 1963 | SWE Ksls | 00'29''49 | |
3 | Matless Debbie | 1963 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'30''80 | |
4 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'31''06 | |
5 | Williams Philippa | 1962 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'31''19 | |
6 | Schindewolf Britta | 1962 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 00'31''71 | |
7 | Inde Asa | 1960 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'31''99 | |
8 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'32''42 | |
9 | Reynolds Tina | 1962 | IRL Sandycove Island Swimming Club | 00'33''16 | |
10 | Thulstrup Pia | 1961 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'33''19 | |
11 | Kratz Jutta | 1962 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'33''47 | |
12 | Flensburg Eva Birgitta | 1961 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'33''49 | |
13 | Sturm Constantin Monika | 1963 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'33''84 | |
14 | Pavlova Tatiana | 1960 | RUS Gtsolifk-masters | 00'33''88 | |
15 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'33''92 | |
16 | Stille Antje | 1961 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'34''46 | |
17 | Collins Albena | 1962 | GBR Lerwick Asc | 00'35''36 | |
18 | Thoms Antje | 1960 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'35''64 | |
19 | Troynenko Tatiana | 1961 | RUS Ural | 00'36''10 | |
20 | Behl Birgid | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'36''14 | |
21 | Marinato Donatella | 1963 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'36''39 | |
22 | Naish Kiyoko | 1959 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'36''45 | |
23 | Schliephake Annette | 1963 | GER SG Osnabruck 04 | 00'36''58 | |
24 | Oude Ophuis Baalhuis Karin | 1960 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'37''14 | |
25 | Braid Diane | 1962 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'37''57 | |
26 | Kuznetsova Svetlana | 1960 | RUS Troyka | 00'37''61 | |
27 | Krueger Manuela | 1959 | GER SC Wiste | 00'37''90 | |
28 | Percicot Christine | 1959 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 00'37''95 | |
29 | Main Gillian | 1963 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 00'37''99 | |
30 | Rikhof Annette | 1959 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'38''24 | |
31 | Kleemeyer Willburger Karin | 1960 | GER Sport Union Annen | 00'38''82 | |
32 | Jaekel Irina | 1963 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'39''33 | |
33 | Miekka Taina | 1959 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'39''99 | |
34 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'40''06 | |
35 | Caraion Camelia Nicoleta | 1959 | ROU Tribeach Brasov | 00'40''59 | |
36 | Golovina Olga | 1960 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'40''92 | |
    | Patrick Heather | 1962 | GBR South Bedfordshire Masters | 00'40''92 | |
38 | Duchenoy Sylvie | 1961 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'41''18 | |
39 | Brandt Kerstin | 1960 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'41''27 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'31''57 | |
2 | Gowland Lindsey Elizabet | 1957 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 00'31''66 | |
3 | Boxall Barbara | 1955 | GBR Romford Town | 00'33''59 | |
4 | Edwards Joan | 1958 | GBR Gateshead & Whickham SC | 00'33''61 | |
5 | Dolgova Natalia | 1957 | RUS Poseidon | 00'33''68 | |
6 | Naumenko Elena | 1955 | RUS Olymp | 00'34''04 | |
7 | Jantzen Tanja | 1954 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'34''10 | |
8 | Anthony Claire | 1957 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'34''45 | |
9 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'34''51 | |
10 | Ball Jayne | 1954 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'34''72 | |
11 | Magnusson Caroline | 1956 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'34''73 | |
12 | Mignatelli Francoise | 1955 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'34''75 | |
13 | Gruyere Martine | 1954 | FRA Piranhas | 00'34''78 | |
14 | Rybanina Irina Kimovna | 1954 | RUS Poseidon | 00'35''02 | |
15 | Bezruchenko Liubov | 1956 | RUS Poseidon | 00'35''40 | |
16 | Lorenzen Christina | 1958 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'36''23 | |
17 | Meeuw Jutta | 1954 | GER SG Bayer | 00'36''52 | |
18 | Lydersen Wenche Leonore | 1954 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'36''56 | |
19 | Sewald Gabriele | 1955 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 00'36''88 | |
20 | Uhlig Christine | 1955 | GER TG 1837 Hanau | 00'38''60 | |
21 | Solsona Gimeno Maria Pilar | 1954 | ESP Aragon Master | 00'39''85 | |
22 | Boi Alessandra | 1958 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 00'40''38 | |
23 | Boros Anna | 1958 | HUN Rev Es Tarsai Sport Club | 00'41''93 | |
24 | Coman Ana Michaela | 1956 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'43''81 | |
    | Stiller Barbel | 1956 | GER SC Magdeburg | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tunnicliffe Kathleen | 1952 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 00'34''31 | |
2 | Gombkoto Sandor Lajosne | 1950 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 00'35''53 | |
3 | Kohler Andrea | 1951 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'36''61 | |
4 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'37''49 | |
5 | Klatt Anke | 1949 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'38''48 | |
6 | Markkula Kaarina | 1952 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'38''67 | |
7 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 00'39''39 | |
8 | Palasti Katalin | 1952 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'39''73 | |
9 | Kanerva Kirsti Sinikka | 1952 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'40''42 | |
10 | Sanson Brigitte | 1952 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'42''24 | |
11 | Davey Marianne | 1953 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 00'43''48 | |
12 | Kristofersdottir Bjorg | 1952 | ISL Borgarnes | 00'43''98 | |
13 | Gonzale-Alegre B. Ana | 1952 | ESP Real Club Nautico De Vigo | 00'44''18 | |
14 | Schlottau Marion | 1950 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'44''61 | |
15 | Wodtke Baerbel | 1953 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 00'44''90 | |
16 | Kuzmina Nadzeya | 1950 | RUS Poseidon | 00'44''98 | |
17 | Blondeel Gourmet Fernande | 1952 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'45''02 | |
18 | Johannesdottir Guomunda Olof | 1949 | ISL Borgarnes | 00'45''25 | |
19 | Castillo Miquel Roser | 1951 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 00'46''67 | |
20 | Crisp Marie | 1949 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'47''71 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Axling Bitte | 1946 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'34''35 | |
2 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'35''03 | |
3 | Gwynn Alison | 1948 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'35''44 | |
4 | Trobisch Annerose | 1947 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'36''98 | |
5 | Holdshtein Stela | 1947 | ISR Aquatikim | 00'37''03 | |
6 | Lilienthal Eha | 1946 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'38''33 | |
7 | Michelfelder Helga | 1948 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 00'39''59 | |
8 | Hanke Margret | 1945 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'40''25 | |
9 | Alden Judy | 1946 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'40''31 | |
10 | Hulett Carol | 1948 | GBR Romford Town | 00'43''84 | |
11 | Dolia Gulsum | 1946 | RUS Moscow Masters Swimming Club | 00'44''05 | |
12 | Pekarek Gisela | 1944 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'44''19 | |
13 | Angyalfoldi Eva | 1944 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'45''23 | |
14 | Oehl Vlasta | 1945 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'47''90 | |
    | Siikarla Pirkko | 1946 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'47''90 | |
16 | Steggerda Annie | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'48''31 | |
17 | Diessl Gerid | 1948 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'48''77 | |
18 | Dragojevic Perica | 1947 | CRO Jug - Dubrovnik | 00'49''00 | |
19 | Hosner Ulrike | 1944 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'50''68 | |
20 | Maria Rosario Tomasena Txaro | 1946 | ESP C.D. Kairoscore | 00'51''61 | |
21 | Isakovic Neda | 1948 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 00'51''64 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schulz Christel | 1940 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 00'37''35 | |
2 | Bastek Renata | 1943 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'38''52 | |
3 | Vortisch Lisa-Lena | 1943 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'45''36 | |
4 | Dr.Geller Jozsefne | 1943 | HUN Herceghalmi Se | 00'45''44 | |
5 | Monstadt Waltraud | 1943 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 00'47''14 | |
6 | Zimmermann Ingeborg | 1943 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'47''71 | |
7 | Lonne Helene | 1941 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'49''82 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paalosalo Heli | 1938 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'42''37 | |
2 | Geurts Lottie | 1935 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'42''53 | |
3 | Gruner Gisela | 1936 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'44''52 | |
4 | Hjalmarsson Birgitta | 1937 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'50''36 | |
5 | Kaiser Elly | 1937 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'56''26 | |
6 | Schriffert Jozsefne | 1938 | HUN Dr. Regele Karoly Senior Uszok | 01'03''03 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Asher Jane | 1931 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 00'41''13 | |
2 | Pellis Eliane | 1933 | BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | 00'48''37 |