1 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | Ijll Lauren, Bennis Nicole, Badoux Delia, Klatten Lisa | 02'06''24 | 968,00 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:08.53 (35.44) [1:08.53] 150m 1:37.68 (29.15) 200m 2:06.24 (28.56) [57.71] |
2 | NED Poseidon'56 | Ruybroek Tonia, Bavel Roxanne, Bresser Rianne, Jonge Kelly | 02'18''47 | 882,50 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:16.65 (40.76) [1:16.65] 150m 1:49.51 (32.86) 200m 2:18.47 (28.96) [1:01.82] |
3 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | Mosch Suzanne, Groot Oden Bianca, Kleine Jet, Wesemann Kyra | 02'18''79 | 880,47 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:16.13 (41.70) [1:16.13] 150m 1:48.93 (32.80) 200m 2:18.79 (29.86) [1:02.66] |
4 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | Scholten Leonie, Plat Jacyntha, Hoofdakker Michelle, Wagter Alies | 02'19''30 | 877,24 | | | |
50m 40.65 (40.65) 100m 1:18.46 (37.81) [1:18.46] 150m 1:50.17 (31.71) 200m 2:19.30 (29.13) [1:00.84] |
5 | NED Acz | Van Esch Roos, Belder Jolanda, Scheel Mariska, Van Rossum Iris | 02'19''41 | 876,55 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:19.59 (44.60) [1:19.59] 150m 1:49.69 (30.10) 200m 2:19.41 (29.72) [59.82] |
6 | NED Daw | Dekker Lianne, Badoux Laura Gabrielle, Hogerheyde Ilona, Vries Marouscha | 02'20''10 | 872,23 | | | |
50m 37.83 (37.83) 100m 1:13.92 (36.09) [1:13.92] 150m 1:48.28 (34.36) 200m 2:20.10 (31.82) [1:06.18] |
7 | NED Zv Westland | Lans Anouk, Banen Larissa, Drijver Mirjan, Banen Annoeska | 02'24''75 | 844,21 | | | |
50m 37.14 (37.14) 100m 1:21.54 (44.40) [1:21.54] 150m 1:55.19 (33.65) 200m 2:24.75 (29.56) [1:03.21] |
8 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | Stipriaan Nienke, Meuffels Fiona, Jansen Larissa, Kok Meeusen Renee | 02'25''05 | 842,47 | | | |
50m 39.27 (39.27) 100m 1:17.11 (37.84) [1:17.11] 150m 1:53.01 (35.90) 200m 2:25.05 (32.04) [1:07.94] |
9 | NED Lz 1886 | Ridder Sanne, Hids Maartje, Blankestijn Suzan, Veen Cynthia | 02'30''91 | 809,75 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:21.12 (42.51) [1:21.12] 150m 1:55.73 (34.61) 200m 2:30.91 (35.18) [1:09.79] |
10 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | Giezen Angela, Meijer Yvette, Roeland Eline, Wammes Bouman Angelique | 02'32''57 | 800,94 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:19.21 (41.63) [1:19.21] 150m 1:55.45 (36.24) 200m 2:32.57 (37.12) [1:13.36] |
11 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | Papaioannou Joey, Knoester Ariene, Uijl Steven, Guijt Petra | 02'08''01 | 954,61 | | | |
50m 29.15 (29.15) 100m 1:08.10 (38.95) [1:08.10] 150m 1:36.32 (28.22) 200m 2:08.01 (31.69) [59.91] |
12 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | Blankestijn Jelle, Van Der Iest Wendy, Bakker Rosanne, Waninge Wietse | 02'09''41 | 944,29 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:10.11 (38.12) [1:10.11] 150m 1:45.05 (34.94) 200m 2:09.41 (24.36) [59.30] |
13 | NED Zpch | Holswilder Ruud, De Heij Remco, Zwinkels Kim, Stokman Esmeralda | 02'09''87 | 940,94 | | | |
50m 30.89 (30.89) 100m 1:04.52 (33.63) [1:04.52] 150m 1:34.94 (30.42) 200m 2:09.87 (34.93) [1:05.35] |
14 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | Braad Robert, Wobben De Vries Nanda, Driezen Rick, Corporaal Getrude | 02'10''84 | 933,97 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:12.96 (41.30) [1:12.96] 150m 1:40.62 (27.66) 200m 2:10.84 (30.22) [57.88] |
15 | NED De Duck | Buren Kimberley, Groeneveldt Leontine, Knaap Gertjan, Voogt Paco | 02'19''81 | 874,04 | | | |
50m 38.60 (38.60) 100m 1:18.38 (39.78) [1:18.38] 150m 1:51.93 (33.55) 200m 2:19.81 (27.88) [1:01.43] |
16 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | Vergeest Vera, Vergeest Wijnand, Verheij Ilse, Verheij Arjan | 02'21''04 | 866,42 | | | |
50m 41.29 (41.29) 100m 1:23.13 (41.84) [1:23.13] 150m 1:53.61 (30.48) 200m 2:21.04 (27.43) [57.91] |
17 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | Laat Esther, Valentijn Nicky, Holsteyn Oscar, Dongen Ymke | 02'21''70 | 862,39 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:14.21 (36.73) [1:14.21] 150m 1:46.51 (32.30) 200m 2:21.70 (35.19) [1:07.49] |
18 | NED Zv Sassenheim | Hofland Rianne, Buijsse Arjan, Bruin Marianne, Luit Wesley | 02'22''85 | 855,44 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:15.57 (38.64) [1:15.57] 150m 1:53.74 (38.17) 200m 2:22.85 (29.11) [1:07.28] |