Vennik Jannie
NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen (1976)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''94     17/03/2024 | 00'34''94     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''69'     07/05/2023 | 01'13''49'     19/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'43''93'     06/01/2024 | 02'41''06'     18/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'32''36'     24/01/2020 | 05'27''68'     19/01/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'48''78'     07/05/2023 | 11'14''01'     21/01/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'15''25'     24/03/2024 | 21'17''06'     23/01/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'35''55'     08/02/2020 | 01'35''55'     08/02/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''93'     17/03/2024 | 01'37''75'     14/09/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'18''48     17/03/2024 | 00'18''48     17/03/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'34''64'     14/09/2019 | 01'34''64'     14/09/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'32''83'     06/01/2024 | 03'27''02'     18/02/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'40''10'     19/02/2023 | 06'32''32'     20/01/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''88'     07/05/2023 | 02'37''93'     18/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'54''70'     06/05/2023 | 05'45''90'     19/02/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 11'03''78'     19/01/2018 | 11'03''78'     19/01/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'31''69'     06/05/2023 | 02'31''69'     06/05/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'41''33'     07/05/2023 | 05'12''83'     21/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''57'     17/03/2024 | 01'59''57'     17/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 4° Day
400 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwinkels Kim | 2003 | NED Zpch | 05'13''27 | |||
2 | Vos Kim | 2000 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 05'25''60 | |||
3 | Verhagen Romy | 1999 | NED De Dolfijn | 05'40''84 | |||
4 | Koolman Cynthia | 2003 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'49''61 | |||
5 | Bock Noa Kaylee | 2003 | NED De Duck | 06'02''37 | |||
    | Visser Merel | 1999 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | Squalificato | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kloosterman Manon | 1997 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 05'31''59 | |||
2 | Beijer Chantal | 1997 | NED Dwt | 05'39''26 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vooren Maaike | 1991 | NED Daw | 05'25''39 | |||
2 | Plat Jacyntha | 1990 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'42''60 | |||
3 | Roelofsen Elmi | 1990 | NED Octopus | 05'50''63 | |||
4 | Zwaan Melissa | 1991 | NED Daw | 05'57''21 | |||
5 | Weeghel Irmgard | 1992 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 06'07''76 | |||
6 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | 06'35''64 | |||
    | Blankestijn Suzan | 1989 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | Squalificato | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Haden Felfoldi Viktoria | 1985 | HUN Iron Swim Team | 05'13''67 | |||
2 | Hendriksen Marlijn | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 05'29''27 | |||
3 | Hofland Rianne | 1988 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 05'48''31 | |||
4 | Eijk Samantha | 1988 | NED De Geul | 05'49''42 | |||
5 | Van Klei Janssen Linda | 1988 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 05'55''02 | |||
6 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 06'03''39 | |||
7 | Eilers Renske | 1988 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 06'16''65 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Esch Roos | 1982 | NED Acz | 05'40''06 | |||
2 | Hoogendam Linda | 1983 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 06'44''32 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 05'48''59 | |||
2 | Kuiper Melanie | 1976 | NED Zignea | 06'02''36 | |||
3 | Loeber Leontine | 1977 | NED Swimgym | 06'21''66 | |||
4 | Vennik Jannie | 1976 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 06'40''10 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 05'55''96 | |||
2 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 06'07''49 | |||
3 | Petit-Kuipers Jeanne | 1970 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 06'17''28 | |||
4 | Hurenkamp Peggi Petronella Maria | 1969 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 06'37''45 | |||
5 | Kootstra Annet | 1971 | NED Swol 1894 | 07'15''91 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Steijger Anita | 1965 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 06'42''21 | |||
2 | Van Nassau Van Den Heuvel Karin | 1966 | NED Old Dutch | 06'59''27 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Michel Pierrette | 1962 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 05'57''96 | |||
2 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 06'38''62 | |||
3 | Verhagen Van Der Helm Patty | 1959 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 06'56''23 | |||
4 | Poletiek Hannie | 1959 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 07'30''53 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 09'09''27 |