Gianfelice Nunzio
CUS Bari (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''83     21/04/2024 | 00'37''78     21/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''76     11/06/2023 | 01'25''57     15/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''30'     18/02/2024 | 03'08''03     24/11/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''18     09/06/2019 | 02'20''18     09/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Estivo 7° (Bari) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attorre Antonio | 1997 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'27''54 | |
2 | De Matteis Antonio | 1999 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'28''51 | |
3 | Fiera Matteo | 1996 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'28''85 | |
4 | De Marzo Vito | 1997 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'28''99 | |
5 | Alfonso Jacopo | 1998 | CUS Bari | 00'30''14 | |
6 | Giaconella Vito | 1996 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''27 | |
7 | Ascatigno Mauro | 1995 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'34''13 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magazzile Vincenzo | 1990 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'26''32 | |
2 | Sicolo Stefano | 1992 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'27''50 | |
3 | Caramia Leonardo | 1992 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'27''84 | |
4 | Palmisano Michele | 1993 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''17 | |
5 | Romanazzi Davide | 1994 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'29''82 | |
6 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'30''13 | |
7 | Scarano Vincenzo | 1992 | Fimco Sport | 00'30''82 | |
8 | Dimola Davide Nunzio | 1991 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'30''93 | |
9 | Sanarica Luigi | 1990 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'31''06 | |
10 | Balice Giuseppe | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'32''94 | |
11 | Taveri Alessandro | 1993 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'36''54 | |
12 | Galluzzo Giammarco Luigi | 1990 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'36''98 | |
    | Moscatelli Arnaldo | 1992 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Fabrizio | 1988 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'25''68 | |
2 | Petrara Domenico | 1987 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'27''09 | |
3 | De Santis Antonio | 1985 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'28''28 | |
4 | Petrugno Bruno | 1987 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'28''54 | |
5 | Tancredi Antonio | 1985 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'28''66 | |
6 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'28''76 | |
7 | Sardelli Alessandro | 1989 | CUS Bari | 00'28''80 | |
8 | Capodici Francesco | 1987 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'29''23 | |
9 | Murra Antonio | 1988 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'29''81 | |
10 | Simone Paolo | 1989 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'30''64 | |
11 | Stomati Luigi | 1985 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'31''07 | |
12 | Lacalamita Domenico | 1986 | CUS Bari | 00'31''22 | |
13 | Pezzella Marco | 1987 | CUS Bari | 00'31''33 | |
14 | Cammarano Antonio | 1985 | CUS Bari | 00'31''78 | |
15 | Gianfreda Davide | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''17 | |
16 | Punzi Gianfranco | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''37 | |
17 | Lorusso Antonio | 1988 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'33''14 | |
18 | Sparapane Luigi | 1986 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'33''31 | |
19 | Altamura Michele | 1988 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'33''47 | |
20 | Anelina Giancarlo | 1986 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'36''44 | |
21 | Putignano Carmine | 1985 | CUS Bari | 00'37''38 | |
22 | Gianfelice Nunzio | 1988 | CUS Bari | 00'38''82 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oro Vito Nicola | 1980 | XSporting SSD | 00'28''20 | |
2 | Fanelli Nicola | 1980 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'29''08 | |
3 | Ladisa Nicola | 1984 | CUS Bari | 00'29''13 | |
4 | Bergamo Francesco | 1981 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'29''41 | |
5 | Roselli Felice | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'30''71 | |
6 | Napolitano Umberto | 1981 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'31''47 | |
7 | Scottoni Marco | 1984 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'32''15 | |
8 | Tamburrano Andrea | 1984 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'32''17 | |
9 | Maniglio Andrea | 1982 | Fimco Sport | 00'32''89 | |
10 | Epifani Giovanni | 1981 | Fimco Sport | 00'33''60 | |
11 | Nardelli Mario | 1984 | Piscina Impero ASD | 00'34''48 | |
12 | Alloggio Michele | 1984 | CUS Bari | 00'34''87 | |
13 | Ceglie Antonio | 1981 | CUS Bari | 00'35''23 | |
14 | Santoro Angelo | 1980 | XSporting SSD | 00'35''84 | |
15 | Lanzone Luca | 1983 | XSporting SSD | 00'36''35 | |
16 | Ricciardi Michele | 1982 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'47''08 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Simone Marco | 1977 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'27''85 | |
2 | Colletta Devid | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'28''48 | |
3 | Zizzi Fabio Antonio | 1977 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''15 | |
4 | Giordano Giuseppe | 1976 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'29''28 | |
5 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'29''41 | |
6 | Fanfani Leandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'30''21 | |
7 | Pierno Riccardo | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'30''75 | |
8 | Simone Giuseppe | 1977 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'31''60 | |
9 | Tamburello Vincenzo | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'31''71 | |
10 | Toscano Alberto | 1977 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'32''36 | |
11 | Carelli Italo | 1976 | XSporting SSD | 00'32''58 | |
12 | Vaccaro Giuseppe | 1978 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'32''70 | |
13 | Minghetti Pierluigi Simone | 1975 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'32''89 | |
14 | Muscogiuri Cosimo | 1979 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'32''90 | |
15 | Gradicelli Francesco | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'32''98 | |
16 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''27 | |
17 | Anelina Angelo | 1977 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'36''24 | |
18 | Messano Giorgio | 1977 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'36''93 | |
19 | Meo Cosimo | 1977 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''75 | |
20 | Calia Cristiano Domenico | 1976 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'39''90 | |
    | Zivoli Raffaele | 1979 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'28''20 | |
2 | Cuzzocrea Paolo | 1973 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'30''41 | |
3 | Zizzi Michele | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''42 | |
4 | D'Arcangelo Davide | 1974 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'30''49 | |
5 | Loseto Francesco | 1973 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'30''69 | |
6 | Guarino Grimaldi Luca | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'32''27 | |
7 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'32''39 | |
8 | Messina Michelangelo | 1974 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''43 | |
9 | Sforza Michele | 1973 | CUS Bari | 00'36''16 | |
10 | Ciocca Luca | 1971 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'37''67 | |
11 | D'Amico Angelo | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'37''76 | |
12 | Cioffi Ugo | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''65 | |
13 | Nettis Vito | 1971 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'38''94 | |
14 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'39''39 | |
15 | Margarito Gianluca | 1972 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'47''04 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perugino Giovanni Massimo | 1965 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'29''06 | |
2 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'30''21 | |
3 | Gorgoni Marcello | 1969 | Fimco Sport | 00'32''17 | |
4 | Guardavaccaro Nicola Vito | 1968 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'32''41 | |
5 | Mazzeo Fabio | 1966 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 00'32''67 | |
6 | Bertuccelli Massimiliano | 1969 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'33''38 | |
7 | Di Martino Raffaele | 1967 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'34''27 | |
8 | Manfredi Selvaggi Alberto | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''76 | |
9 | Fraccalvieri Nicola | 1968 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'34''84 | |
10 | Potenza Paolo | 1965 | Piscina Impero ASD | 00'39''25 | |
11 | De Leva Claudio | 1968 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'42''36 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'30''20 | |
2 | Lovascio Dario | 1962 | CUS Bari | 00'30''29 | |
3 | Perugino Augusto | 1964 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'31''52 | |
4 | D'Aprile Francesco | 1961 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'32''29 | |
5 | Demauro Francesco | 1964 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'36''11 | |
    | Camassa Giovanni | 1961 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'36''11 | |
7 | Vinella Marcello | 1964 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'36''98 | |
8 | Boezio Francesco | 1960 | XSporting SSD | 00'37''74 | |
9 | Putignano Ignazio | 1964 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'39''09 | |
10 | Ermito Maurizio | 1963 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'39''14 | |
11 | De Tommasi Giacometto | 1964 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'39''45 | |
12 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'40''24 | |
13 | Losito Francesco | 1961 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'41''59 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'33''94 | |
2 | Renna Elio | 1955 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'36''94 | |
3 | Rocca Salvatore | 1957 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'38''63 | |
4 | Nicolosi Ignazio | 1958 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'41''17 | |
5 | Chirico Giuseppe | 1955 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'42''42 | |
6 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'42''60 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'31''80 | |
2 | Nocera Osvaldo | 1953 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'43''56 | |
3 | Di Somma Antonio | 1953 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'51''47 | |
4 | Mainieri Antonio | 1951 | Fimco Sport | 00'51''94 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Lorenzo | 1947 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'38''16 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vecchio Antonio | 1940 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'43''97 |