Gianfelice Nunzio
CUS Bari (1988)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''83     21/04/2024 | 00'37''78     21/01/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''76     11/06/2023 | 01'25''57     15/04/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'11''30'     18/02/2024 | 03'08''03     24/11/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''18     09/06/2019 | 02'20''18     09/06/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Torfeo Paolo Pinto 10° (Bari)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granese Mario | 1999 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 00'27''17 | |
2 | Attorre Antonio | 1997 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'28''07 | |
3 | Fiera Matteo | 1996 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'29''49 | |
4 | De Marzo Vito | 1997 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'29''58 | |
5 | Caponio Mario | 1998 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'30''06 | |
6 | Alfonso Jacopo | 1998 | CUS Bari | 00'30''82 | |
7 | Loprieno Gabriele | 1997 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'32''32 | |
8 | Giannini Gianrocco | 1996 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'32''69 | |
9 | Gravina Alessio | 1997 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'32''75 | |
10 | Giaconella Vito | 1996 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''98 | |
11 | De Nicolo' Eustachio | 1996 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'35''91 | |
12 | Pisapia Ferdinando | 1997 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 00'38''14 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magazzile Vincenzo | 1990 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Lobascio Domenico | 1991 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'26''88 | |
3 | Ninivaggi Nicola | 1994 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'26''91 | |
4 | Tafuni Alessandro | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'27''12 | |
5 | Guglielmi Leonardo | 1990 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'27''64 | |
6 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'28''33 | |
7 | Monteverdi Vittorio | 1992 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'28''84 | |
8 | Galante Rosario | 1993 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''66 | |
9 | Mola Gianmarco | 1993 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'30''57 | |
10 | Procacci Francesco Massimiliano | 1993 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'30''87 | |
11 | Tala' Federico | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'30''94 | |
    | Dimola Davide Nunzio | 1991 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'30''94 | |
13 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'31''31 | |
14 | Graziano Aurelio | 1993 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'32''50 | |
15 | Simone Michele | 1991 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'32''67 | |
16 | Taurisano Gregorio | 1990 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''33 | |
17 | Balice Giuseppe | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'33''59 | |
18 | Ruscigno Giuseppe | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'33''95 | |
19 | Racanelli Luigi | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'34''34 | |
20 | De Santis Giuseppe | 1990 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'34''59 | |
21 | Tota Andrea | 1993 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'35''22 | |
22 | Muccio Francesco | 1992 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'36''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gioia Fabrizio | 1988 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'26''27 | |
2 | De Santis Antonio | 1985 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'29''15 | |
3 | Capodici Francesco | 1987 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'29''55 | |
4 | Stomati Luigi | 1985 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'30''76 | |
5 | Lacalamita Domenico | 1986 | CUS Bari | 00'31''67 | |
6 | Lancione Luca | 1988 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'32''17 | |
7 | Santamaria Domenico | 1988 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''19 | |
8 | Lorusso Antonio | 1988 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'32''45 | |
9 | Troiani Domenico | 1985 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'32''64 | |
10 | Lorusso Vittorio | 1988 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'32''78 | |
11 | Gianfreda Davide | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''26 | |
12 | Altamura Michele | 1988 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'33''57 | |
    | Punzi Gianfranco | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''57 | |
14 | Ungaro Andrea Antonio | 1985 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'33''64 | |
15 | Manzari Michele | 1985 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'33''71 | |
16 | Cardone Gennaro | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''04 | |
17 | Raguso Giuseppe | 1986 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'35''80 | |
18 | Vernice Arturo | 1985 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'36''12 | |
19 | Putignano Carmine | 1985 | CUS Bari | 00'37''02 | |
20 | Falcicchio Angelo | 1985 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'37''17 | |
21 | Gianfelice Nunzio | 1988 | CUS Bari | 00'38''79 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Gregorio Salvatore | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'25''43 | |
2 | Paiano Leonardo | 1980 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'29''41 | |
3 | Ladisa Nicola | 1984 | CUS Bari | 00'29''46 | |
4 | Ruggiero Roberto Sabatino | 1983 | CUS Bari | 00'29''51 | |
5 | Fanelli Nicola | 1980 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'29''74 | |
6 | Bergamo Francesco | 1981 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'30''00 | |
7 | Roselli Felice | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'30''72 | |
8 | Napolitano Umberto | 1981 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'30''96 | |
9 | Notarnicola Angelo Domenico | 1983 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'31''06 | |
10 | Bratta Antonio | 1982 | CUS Bari | 00'32''49 | |
11 | De Giorgi Diego | 1980 | Fimco Sport | 00'33''44 | |
12 | Mola Filippo | 1980 | CUS Bari | 00'33''50 | |
    | Mastrocristino Tommaso | 1982 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'33''50 | |
14 | Perrucci Nicola Graziano | 1983 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''82 | |
15 | Carrieri Vito | 1980 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'34''00 | |
16 | Campana Diego | 1981 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'34''13 | |
17 | Rosato Loris Ramon | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''24 | |
18 | Carofiglio Vito Emanuele | 1983 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'34''50 | |
19 | Ceglie Antonio | 1981 | CUS Bari | 00'34''82 | |
20 | D'Ambrosi Giuseppe | 1983 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''05 | |
21 | Tricase Giuseppe | 1981 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'35''23 | |
22 | Loconte Fabrizio | 1984 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''86 | |
23 | Scialpi Oronzo | 1981 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'36''55 | |
24 | Colucci Giovanni Paolo | 1981 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''58 | |
25 | Colamaria Donatello Sergio | 1984 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'36''96 | |
26 | Martella Francesco | 1982 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'37''11 | |
27 | Ceglie Michele | 1983 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'38''22 | |
28 | Ricciardi Michele | 1982 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'48''60 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Picciallo Roberto | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'27''83 | |
2 | Colletta Devid | 1979 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'28''15 | |
3 | Giordano Giuseppe | 1976 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'29''10 | |
4 | Zizzi Fabio Antonio | 1977 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''26 | |
5 | Suppressa Simone | 1979 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'29''96 | |
6 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'30''39 | |
7 | Lacalamita Umberto | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'30''79 | |
8 | Colangiuli Giovanni | 1976 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'31''12 | |
9 | Centrone Michele | 1976 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'31''20 | |
10 | Fanfani Leandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'31''46 | |
11 | Trisciuzzi Donato | 1979 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'31''48 | |
12 | Barbuto Nicolo' | 1979 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'31''56 | |
13 | Tamburello Vincenzo | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'31''93 | |
14 | Di Molfetta Bartolo | 1977 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'31''97 | |
15 | Brondi Alessandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'32''76 | |
16 | Di Geronimo Giuseppe | 1975 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''81 | |
17 | Friolo Alessandro | 1978 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'32''83 | |
18 | Solazzo Marcello | 1979 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'32''86 | |
19 | Stasi Nicola | 1975 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'32''98 | |
20 | Da Ponte Angelo | 1979 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'33''11 | |
    | Gradicelli Francesco | 1975 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'33''11 | |
22 | Zingarelli Michele | 1977 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 00'33''13 | |
23 | Giuffrida Nunzio | 1975 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'33''46 | |
24 | Minghetti Pierluigi Simone | 1975 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 00'33''55 | |
25 | Colazzo Enrico Cosimo | 1977 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'33''61 | |
26 | Di Marzo Roberto | 1979 | CUS Bari | 00'33''82 | |
27 | Cacciapaglia Gaetano | 1977 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'34''40 | |
28 | Garofalo Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'34''61 | |
29 | Zambetta Michele | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'34''75 | |
30 | Quercia Cataldo | 1979 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'34''92 | |
31 | Stefanachi Giuseppe | 1978 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'35''10 | |
32 | Monno Filippo | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'35''24 | |
33 | De Padova Giuseppe | 1977 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'35''26 | |
34 | Labianca Gioacchino | 1975 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'35''97 | |
35 | Avino Francesco | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'36''34 | |
36 | Verna Alfredo | 1977 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'37''72 | |
37 | Bramato Rocco | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'38''34 | |
38 | Torelli Michele | 1976 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'38''66 | |
39 | Calia Cristiano Domenico | 1976 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'40''22 | |
40 | Forte Giovanni | 1975 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'40''69 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'27''69 | |
2 | Di Terlizzi Antonio | 1974 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'30''84 | |
3 | Mastrandrea Nicola | 1970 | CUS Bari | 00'31''16 | |
4 | D'Arcangelo Davide | 1974 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'31''56 | |
5 | Pepe Aurelio | 1972 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'31''73 | |
6 | Lodeserto Antonio Michele | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''76 | |
7 | Messina Michelangelo | 1974 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'31''97 | |
8 | Guarino Grimaldi Luca | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'32''03 | |
9 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'32''55 | |
10 | Infortuna Giuseppe | 1973 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'32''76 | |
11 | Manzone Davide | 1971 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''85 | |
12 | Oliva Nicola | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'36''03 | |
    | Nacci Maurizio | 1971 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'36''03 | |
14 | Lupo Francesco | 1974 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'36''12 | |
15 | Santilli Cosma | 1972 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 00'36''91 | |
16 | D'Amico Angelo | 1970 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'37''67 | |
17 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'37''88 | |
18 | D'Ascenzo Roberto | 1973 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'38''24 | |
19 | Ferrara Francesco | 1973 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'38''61 | |
20 | Cioffi Ugo | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'38''91 | |
21 | Favia Francesco | 1972 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'41''55 | |
22 | Paganini Pasquale | 1972 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'44''90 | |
23 | Vincenzi Floriano | 1971 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'46''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amato Michele | 1967 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'30''09 | |
2 | Fraccalvieri Nicola | 1968 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 00'34''38 | |
3 | Pignone Davide | 1968 | CUS Bari | 00'34''78 | |
4 | Di Martino Raffaele | 1967 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'34''87 | |
5 | Zagaria Lorenzo | 1969 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'34''99 | |
6 | Colavitto Marcello | 1968 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'35''03 | |
7 | Annicchiarico Francesco | 1968 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 00'36''38 | |
8 | Patrizi Cosimo | 1968 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'36''91 | |
9 | Sperti Giovanni | 1966 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'37''51 | |
10 | Dimida Antonio | 1969 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'37''83 | |
11 | Merra Sebastiano | 1969 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 00'38''66 | |
12 | De Siena Giovanni | 1966 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 00'38''83 | |
13 | Boccasini Michele Roberto | 1968 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'39''19 | |
14 | Circhetta Alfio Antonio | 1969 | XSporting SSD | 00'39''69 | |
15 | Maielli Sergio | 1966 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'40''40 | |
16 | Ranieri Luigi | 1965 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'41''55 | |
17 | Semeraro Giuseppe | 1969 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 00'41''62 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panarese Virgilio | 1963 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'28''89 | |
2 | Lovascio Dario | 1962 | CUS Bari | 00'30''42 | |
3 | Flores Antonio | 1964 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'30''66 | |
4 | Citiolo Alessandro | 1964 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'31''36 | |
5 | Perugino Augusto | 1964 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'32''26 | |
6 | Molfetta Cosimo | 1960 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'36''69 | |
7 | Brana' Giuseppe | 1964 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'37''20 | |
8 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'38''72 | |
9 | Cusanno Cataldo | 1960 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'41''05 | |
10 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'45''83 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'34''47 | |
2 | Chieco Maurizio | 1959 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'36''86 | |
3 | Rocca Salvatore | 1957 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'39''69 | |
4 | Micocci Michele | 1958 | Fimco Sport | 00'41''27 | |
5 | Castiglione Minischetti Angelo Nicola | 1957 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'50''92 | |
6 | Nestola Giuseppe | 1956 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'59''52 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Antonio | 1953 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'37''24 | |
2 | Leone Nicola | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'38''55 | |
3 | Ruggiero Vincenzo | 1950 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'50''84 | |
4 | Loiudice Giuseppe | 1953 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'52''78 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Marzo Luciano | 1948 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'37''19 | |
2 | Boccianti Pietro Antonio Maria | 1945 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'42''72 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spaccavento Domenico | 1940 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'58''74 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Siciliani Oreste | 1939 | XSporting SSD | 00'40''10 |