Cabri Ilaria
Polisportiva Masi (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'18''10     20/11/2011 | 00'18''10     20/11/2011 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''61     05/11/2023 | 00'30''62     02/02/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''93     15/01/2023 | 01'06''30     04/03/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'24''94     06/12/2015 | 02'24''94     06/12/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'31''74     20/03/2022 | 05'31''74     20/03/2022 | |
25 Dorso | 00'21''20     20/11/2011 | 00'21''20     20/11/2011 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''80     05/01/2024 | 00'32''75     20/01/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'12''72'     05/01/2024 | 01'10''39     15/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'42''03'     23/12/2022 | 02'31''60     04/12/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''94     05/11/2023 | 00'42''94     05/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''93     05/11/2023 | 00'34''74     20/11/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''80     15/01/2023 | 01'16''80     15/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'52''08     20/11/2022 | 02'52''08     20/11/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''02     22/05/2022 | 01'58''02     22/05/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'22''54'     23/12/2022 | 04'22''54'     23/12/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'13''51     05/11/2023 | 02'12''74     11/06/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'50''45     13/03/2022 | 04'50''45     13/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'01''69     05/11/2023 | 02'01''69     05/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Young Challenge Top Speed 2° Tappa (Forlì)
100 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vacchi Beatrice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'10''06 | |
2 | Bertocchi Giulia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'11''03 | |
3 | Bigiani Martina | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'11''53 | |
4 | Dascanio Aurora | 2004 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'12''57 | |
5 | Cudia Martina | 2004 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'13''46 | |
6 | Serio Laura | 2004 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'13''67 | |
7 | Bragaglia Greta | 2005 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'14''47 | |
8 | Gelsomini Matilde | 2006 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'15''48 | |
9 | Tale' Francesca | 2005 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'15''93 | |
10 | Vacchi Matilde | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'16''07 | |
11 | Paratore Domiziana | 2004 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'16''09 | |
12 | Collalto Anna | 2006 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'16''32 | |
13 | Carini Camilla | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'16''37 | |
14 | Cabri Ilaria | 2001 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'16''80 | |
15 | Toschi Teresa | 2004 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'17''29 | |
16 | Martelli Giula | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'17''47 | |
17 | Stanzani Alessia | 2006 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'20''80 | |
18 | Mazzanti Gaia | 2006 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'20''86 | |
19 | Franzaroli Margherita | 2004 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'21''21 | |
20 | Ferrari Alice | 2005 | Unisport ASD | 01'21''40 | |
21 | Candini Sabrina | 2005 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'22''46 | |
22 | Ghini Amanda | 2003 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'24''43 | |
23 | Cinti Sara | 2004 | Unisport ASD | 01'25''09 | |
24 | Toto' Sara | 2001 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'25''22 | |
25 | Brunetti Alessia | 2005 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'26''14 | |
26 | Gennari Alessia | 2005 | Unisport ASD | 01'26''66 | |
27 | Gialdi Valentina | 2005 | Unisport ASD | 01'26''79 | |
28 | Gregorat Sofia | 2005 | Unisport ASD | 01'29''25 | |
29 | Gheda Alisea | 2006 | Unisport ASD | 01'38''16 | |
30 | Bononi Sofia | 2006 | Unisport ASD | 01'44''72 | |
    | Sacchi Veronica | 2005 | Unisport ASD | Squalificato |