1 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'11''20 | 745 | | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.78 (33.36) [1:03.78] 150m 1:37.58 (33.80) 200m 2:11.20 (33.62) [1:07.42] |
2 | Guidotti Arianna | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 02'11''95 | 732 | | | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:04.93 (33.57) [1:04.93] 150m 1:39.07 (34.14) 200m 2:11.95 (32.88) [1:07.02] |
3 | Pescio Andrea Ambra | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 02'15''64 | 674 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:06.73 (34.40) [1:06.73] 150m 1:41.10 (34.37) 200m 2:15.64 (34.54) [1:08.91] |
4 | Senatore Giada | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'17''26 | 650 | | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.44 (34.63) [1:05.44] 150m 1:41.15 (35.71) 200m 2:17.26 (36.11) [1:11.82] |
5 | Pollini Mia | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'19''77 | 616 | | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:07.18 (35.00) [1:07.18] 150m 1:43.29 (36.11) 200m 2:19.77 (36.48) [1:12.59] |
6 | Siboni Beatrice | 1996 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 02'20''14 | 611 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.31 (34.94) [1:06.31] 150m 1:43.09 (36.78) 200m 2:20.14 (37.05) [1:13.83] |
7 | Valli Ambra Serena | 2003 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 02'20''66 | 604 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.98 (34.96) [1:06.98] 150m 1:43.53 (36.55) 200m 2:20.66 (37.13) [1:13.68] |
8 | Maltoni Andrea | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'21''89 | 589 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:08.31 (35.76) [1:08.31] 150m 1:45.27 (36.96) 200m 2:21.89 (36.62) [1:13.58] |
9 | Frisoni Vanessa | 2003 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'23''30 | 571 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:09.85 (36.34) [1:09.85] 150m 1:46.95 (37.10) 200m 2:23.30 (36.35) [1:13.45] |
10 | Vacchi Beatrice | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'24''45 | 558 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:09.12 (36.48) [1:09.12] 150m 1:46.61 (37.49) 200m 2:24.45 (37.84) [1:15.33] |
11 | Castori Clotilde | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'24''61 | 556 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:10.54 (36.77) [1:10.54] 150m 1:47.98 (37.44) 200m 2:24.61 (36.63) [1:14.07] |
12 | Calanca Laura | 2009 | Coopernuoto | 02'25''59 | 545 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.07 (36.94) [1:10.07] 150m 1:47.66 (37.59) 200m 2:25.59 (37.93) [1:15.52] |
13 | Desiderio Matilde | 2010 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'26''09 | 539 | | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:11.74 (36.83) [1:11.74] 150m 1:48.96 (37.22) 200m 2:26.09 (37.13) [1:14.35] |
14 | Pasti Anastasia | 2008 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 02'26''80 | 531 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:11.37 (37.67) [1:11.37] 150m 1:49.37 (38.00) 200m 2:26.80 (37.43) [1:15.43] |
15 | Torri Sara | 2004 | Reggiana Nuoto | 02'27''52 | 524 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:11.09 (37.06) [1:11.09] 150m 1:49.80 (38.71) 200m 2:27.52 (37.72) [1:16.43] |
16 | Pesci Aurora | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 02'28''44 | 514 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:11.25 (37.20) [1:11.25] 150m 1:49.86 (38.61) 200m 2:28.44 (38.58) [1:17.19] |
17 | Rossi Alice | 2009 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'29''53 | 503 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:11.58 (37.31) [1:11.58] 150m 1:50.60 (39.02) 200m 2:29.53 (38.93) [1:17.95] |
18 | Modula Carlotta | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 02'30''01 | 498 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:13.15 (37.63) [1:13.15] 150m 1:51.60 (38.45) 200m 2:30.01 (38.41) [1:16.86] |
19 | Klement Klarissa | 2004 | Sweet Team Modena | 02'30''09 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:12.67 (38.71) [1:12.67] 150m 1:51.71 (39.04) 200m 2:30.09 (38.38) [1:17.42] |
20 | Carzacchi Nicole | 2009 | Maranello Nuoto | 02'31''34 | 485 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:12.66 (38.86) [1:12.66] 150m 1:52.95 (40.29) 200m 2:31.34 (38.39) [1:18.68] |
21 | Olivi Matilde | 2006 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'31''63 | 482 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:12.39 (37.83) [1:12.39] 150m 1:52.30 (39.91) 200m 2:31.63 (39.33) [1:19.24] |
22 | Bianco Sara | 2007 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'32''02 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:12.05 (38.29) [1:12.05] 150m 1:52.38 (40.33) 200m 2:32.02 (39.64) [1:19.97] |
23 | De Fazio Viola | 2010 | Nuotando ASD | 02'32''18 | 477 | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:14.43 (38.85) [1:14.43] 150m 1:54.07 (39.64) 200m 2:32.18 (38.11) [1:17.75] |
24 | Pasotti Ilaria | 2008 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'32''76 | 472 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.64 (38.12) [1:12.64] 150m 1:53.30 (40.66) 200m 2:32.76 (39.46) [1:20.12] |
25 | Duzzi Vanessa Daniele | 2007 | Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena | 02'33''02 | 469 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:14.24 (39.27) [1:14.24] 150m 1:54.07 (39.83) 200m 2:33.02 (38.95) [1:18.78] |
26 | Rondoni Alice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'33''57 | 464 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:15.59 (39.73) [1:15.59] 150m 1:55.67 (40.08) 200m 2:33.57 (37.90) [1:17.98] |
27 | Montebugnoli Laura | 2009 | Savena Nuoto Team | 02'38''94 | 419 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:17.18 (40.06) [1:17.18] 150m 1:58.43 (41.25) 200m 2:38.94 (40.51) [1:21.76] |
28 | Rizzi Valentina | 2010 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | 02'39''43 | 415 | | | |
50m 35.82 (35.82) 100m 1:17.11 (41.29) [1:17.11] 150m 1:59.12 (42.01) 200m 2:39.43 (40.31) [1:22.32] |
29 | Canuti Elena | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'39''50 | 414 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:16.79 (40.29) [1:16.79] 150m 1:58.28 (41.49) 200m 2:39.50 (41.22) [1:22.71] |
30 | Cabri Ilaria | 2001 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'42''03 | 395 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:17.07 (40.72) [1:17.07] 150m 1:59.62 (42.55) 200m 2:42.03 (42.41) [1:24.96] |