Thiele Fabricia
GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''60     08/12/2019 | 00'36''60     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''00     09/12/2023 | 01'20''07     11/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'06''55'     10/12/2023 | 03'06''55'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''17     09/12/2017 | 00'46''17     09/12/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''07     10/12/2023 | 01'39''42     08/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''75     10/06/2023 | 01'30''75     10/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''87'     09/12/2023 | 02'22''87'     09/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'28''70'     10/12/2023 | 03'28''70'     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'36''17'     10/12/2023 | 05'36''17'     10/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Wtc-Pokal 2023 (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
100 Rana
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorn Annika | 2005 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'26''76 | |
2 | Gotzmann Laura Lea | 2005 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'28''79 | |
3 | Haaseova Marketa | 2005 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Rumburk, Z.s. | 01'31''56 | |
4 | Ritter Fiona | 2005 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'34''48 | |
5 | Nicolae Charlotte | 2007 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'23''84 | |
6 | Neumann Josephine | 2006 | GER SG Klotzsche | 01'36''29 | |
7 | Rossler Suvi | 2006 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 01'36''95 | |
8 | Barnack Maria Laura | 2006 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'37''20 | |
9 | Lobedan Ayami | 2006 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 01'38''42 | |
10 | Neumann Jennifer | 2006 | GER SG Klotzsche | 01'39''31 | |
11 | Holfert Laura | 2007 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'43''28 | |
12 | Greiwe Jolina | 2006 | GER Ssv Wildau | 01'46''05 | |
13 | Heim Darja Sophie | 2007 | GER Ssv Wildau | 01'46''20 | |
14 | Troczynski Lara | 2007 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 01'50''89 | |
15 | Kiontke Franziska | 2007 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'51''04 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boldt Pauline | 2001 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 01'29''54 | |
2 | Schmeck Nicole | 1999 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 01'31''20 | |
3 | Binder Katrin | 2001 | GER SG Frankenhohe | 01'31''41 | |
4 | Wrede Nelly | 1999 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'32''35 | |
5 | Petersohn Luise Pia | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'40''15 | |
6 | Thiele Fabricia | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'43''07 | |
7 | Thormann Melissa | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'43''74 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gerbert Saskia | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'38''05 | |
2 | Banisch Franziska | 1998 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'41''57 | |
3 | Migas Alina | 1997 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'42''58 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nerli Elisa | 1993 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'27''27 | |
2 | Dorr Charlotte | 1989 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 01'32''08 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Linnemannstons Cathrin | 1986 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'25''58 | |
2 | Schmidt Katharina | 1986 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'32''03 | |
3 | Haase Susann | 1987 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'36''69 | |
4 | Naumann Friederike | 1987 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'36''85 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groser Anja | 1979 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'50''64 | |
2 | Hauschild Silke | 1980 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 02'04''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrova Pavla | 1977 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Rumburk, Z.s. | 01'33''15 | |
2 | Elsner Alice | 1978 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 01'45''42 | |
3 | Petzold Dr. Johanna | 1976 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'49''67 | |
4 | Habanikova Lucia | 1977 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 02'08''64 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schlesinger Violetta | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'28''33 | |
2 | Reichelt Jana | 1971 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 01'30''03 | |
3 | Buchenau Catharina | 1969 | GER PSV Cottbus 90 | 01'35''50 | |
4 | Greiwe Swantje | 1972 | GER Ssv Wildau | 01'39''54 | |
5 | Schwabe Annett | 1972 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 01'40''39 | |
6 | Fischer Martina | 1970 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'55''48 | |
7 | Ballas Cornelia | 1973 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'58''58 | |
8 | Werner Schneemann Bettina | 1972 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 02'09''13 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Ina | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'39''01 | |
2 | Schrader Heike | 1964 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 01'47''48 | |
3 | Pfau Ines | 1968 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 01'49''17 | |
4 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 01'57''18 | |
5 | Halbenz Ute | 1966 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'57''73 | |
6 | Wachsmuth Antje | 1967 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 02'02''16 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ellies Faul Anke | 1963 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 01'50''89 | |
2 | Stlukova Lenka | 1960 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 02'05''44 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dolinski Sibylle | 1955 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 02'02''10 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freund Petra | 1953 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 02'26''68 | |
2 | Muller Ursula | 1950 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 02'38''64 |