Thiele Fabricia
GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''60     08/12/2019 | 00'36''60     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''00     09/12/2023 | 01'20''07     11/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'06''55'     10/12/2023 | 03'06''55'     10/12/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''17     09/12/2017 | 00'46''17     09/12/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'43''07     10/12/2023 | 01'39''42     08/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''75     10/06/2023 | 01'30''75     10/06/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'22''87'     09/12/2023 | 02'22''87'     09/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'28''70'     10/12/2023 | 03'28''70'     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'36''17'     10/12/2023 | 05'36''17'     10/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Wettkampf Anlasslich Luthers Hochzeit 2023 (Wittenberg, GER) - 2° Day
100 Rana ASSOLUTI 2003 und alter
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wanitzek Elisa | 1999 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'18''05 | |
2 | Engelbrecht Lena | 1994 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'19''14 | |
3 | Kehlitz Tina | 1998 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'22''77 | |
4 | Schubert Antonia Marie | 2003 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 01'25''59 | |
5 | Pannasch Janina | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'26''28 | |
6 | Rosler Sarah | 1997 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'26''72 | |
7 | Drosihn Katja | 1990 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 01'27''46 | |
8 | Baumgarten Anja | 1988 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'28''18 | |
9 | Beck Marie | 1997 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'31''65 | |
10 | Ratz Barbara | 1975 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'31''67 | |
11 | Heitmann Julia | 2000 | GER TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg | 01'32''34 | |
12 | Rehfeld Paula | 1997 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'33''29 | |
13 | Haack Sophie | 1994 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'33''60 | |
14 | Glatter Fiona | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'34''24 | |
15 | Waack Johanna | 2003 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'36''48 | |
16 | Thiele Fabricia | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 01'39''52 | |
17 | Helm Leonora | 2003 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'42''59 |