Wahlig Birgit
GER SSV Freiberg (1959)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'18''36     07/01/2024 | 00'18''36     07/01/2024 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''87     07/01/2024 | 00'40''18     08/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''98     09/12/2017 | 01'30''98     09/12/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'19''73'     08/12/2019 | 03'19''73'     08/12/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 01'01''70     04/11/2023 | 00'54''08     09/12/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 02'02''82     08/12/2019 | 02'02''82     08/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 04'09''50'     09/12/2017 | 04'09''50'     09/12/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''14     07/01/2024 | 00'55''14     07/01/2024 | |
100 Rana | 02'00''15     08/12/2019 | 02'00''15     08/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'58''59     07/01/2024 | 00'56''96     08/12/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'54''42'     07/01/2024 | 01'53''43     04/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'13''18'     08/12/2019 | 04'13''18'     08/12/2019 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | 01'14''82     04/11/2023 | 01'14''82     04/11/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'02''65'     07/01/2024 | 03'02''65'     07/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'09''73     04/11/2023 | 01'09''73     04/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
42° Seniorenschwimmfest (Zwickau, GER)
50 Farfalla
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gesner Gudrun | 1952 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'52''42 | |
2 | Dietze Hella | 1958 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'49''54 | |
3 | Macht Kerstin | 1962 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'38''36 | |
4 | Uhlig Andrea | 1963 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'43''50 | |
5 | Wahlig Birgit | 1959 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'58''50 | |
6 | Gellrich Rita | 1968 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'36''52 | |
7 | Saurich Sabine | 1966 | GER SV Zwickau Von 1904 | 00'37''91 | |
8 | Zohke Kerstin | 1967 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'38''98 | |
9 | Harzer Anja | 1971 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'35''37 | |
10 | Lukas Antje | 1973 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'42''28 | |
11 | Richter Susan | 1978 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'48''94 | |
12 | Fielitz Ellen | 1981 | GER Chemnitzer SG Helbersdorf | 00'38''46 | |
13 | Hoffler Jenny | 1988 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'33''35 | |
14 | Kopplin Juliana | 1986 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'49''00 | |
15 | Drosihn Katja | 1990 | GER SV Rotation Halle | 00'34''87 | |
16 | Wesolowski Carolin | 1989 | GER ATSV Freiberg e.V. | 00'35''98 | |
17 | Scholz Jana | 1993 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 00'39''38 | |
18 | Babst Rosalie | 1997 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'31''66 | |
    | Fehrmann Michelle | 1998 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'31''66 | |
20 | Rosler Sarah | 1997 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'35''52 | |
21 | Wallberg Michelle | 1998 | GER Sg Mogono E.V. | 00'37''90 | |
22 | Jaeckel Clara | 2002 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 00'30''66 | |
23 | Pannasch Janina | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'32''44 | |
24 | Schmieder Mileen | 2003 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'32''57 | |
25 | Trommer Viktoria | 2000 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'34''67 | |
26 | Schumann Sarah | 2000 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'35''24 | |
27 | Bohla Louisa | 2002 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'35''58 |