Boeykens Mariska
NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'39''44     21/04/2024 | 00'38''38     13/05/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 01'25''44     21/04/2024 | 01'19''16     13/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'58''32'     21/04/2024 | 02'58''32'     21/04/2024 | |
25 Dorso | 00'50''36     17/02/2024 | 00'46''81     08/04/2018 | |
25 Rana | 00'50''80     15/12/2019 | 00'48''43     08/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 01'51''19     17/02/2024 | 01'33''66     03/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 03'50''26'     26/11/2023 | 03'50''26'     26/11/2023 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'58''84     26/11/2023 | 00'45''40     13/05/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'59''28     05/11/2023 | 01'43''57     02/12/2017 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'45''84     08/04/2018 | 01'45''84     08/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'51''19     21/04/2024 | 01'51''19     21/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Zc Deel 5 (Etten-Leur, NED)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlieg Marte | 2003 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'11''82 | |
2 | Giessen Lisanne | 1999 | NED Zvdo'74 | 01'14''40 | |
3 | Hertogh Inge | 2001 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 01'20''38 | |
4 | Koning Anka | 2000 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'26''93 | |
5 | Aben Jasmine | 2002 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'30''13 | |
6 | Opheij Ilse | 2003 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'32''37 | |
7 | Somers Anouk | 2001 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 01'40''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noordermeer Ramona | 1994 | NED Z&PC Dio | 01'28''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Post Jolanda | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 01'15''32 | |
2 | Vaes Joelle | 1990 | NED Z&PC Dio | 01'22''17 | |
3 | Vandeneede Nele | 1993 | NED Old Dutch | 01'43''28 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Ridder Hollander Marjon | 1984 | NED Old Dutch | 01'18''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
    | Boeykens Mariska | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Drunen Zwiers Claudia | 1977 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 01'19''35 | |
2 | Gendt Jolanda | 1978 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'22''15 | |
3 | Zantingh Marleen | 1978 | NED Old Dutch | 01'24''80 | |
4 | Hertogh Buijsse Bianca | 1974 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 01'28''34 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sagonas Koolen Karin | 1970 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'34''16 | |
2 | De Ruijter Claudy | 1970 | NED Old Dutch | 01'43''72 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deutz Inge | 1966 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'53''72 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kuipers Mies | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 02'20''74 | |
2 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 02'23''86 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 02'17''83 |