Boeykens Mariska
NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw (1983)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'39''44     21/04/2024 | 00'38''38     13/05/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 01'25''44     21/04/2024 | 01'19''16     13/05/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'58''32'     21/04/2024 | 02'58''32'     21/04/2024 | |
25 Dorso | 00'50''36     17/02/2024 | 00'46''81     08/04/2018 | |
25 Rana | 00'50''80     15/12/2019 | 00'48''43     08/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 01'51''19     17/02/2024 | 01'33''66     03/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 03'50''26'     26/11/2023 | 03'50''26'     26/11/2023 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'58''84     26/11/2023 | 00'45''40     13/05/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'59''28     05/11/2023 | 01'43''57     02/12/2017 | |
4x25 Misti | 01'45''84     08/04/2018 | 01'45''84     08/04/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'51''19     21/04/2024 | 01'51''19     21/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Zc Deel 5 (Etten-Leur, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giessen Lisanne | 1999 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'30''42 | |
2 | Besselink Danine | 2002 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'30''54 | |
3 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'31''63 | |
4 | Laat Esther | 2000 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'32''35 | |
5 | Velthuijs Eva | 1999 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'34''24 | |
6 | Dongen Ymke | 2002 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'34''28 | |
7 | Aben Jasmine | 2002 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'35''64 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velthuijs Nelly | 1994 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'27''08 | |
2 | Hoevenaars Anne | 1997 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'31''63 | |
3 | Hoevenaars Elle | 1998 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'32''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vandeneede Nele | 1993 | NED Old Dutch | 00'40''26 | |
2 | Koning Nienke | 1992 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'44''30 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Ridder Hollander Marjon | 1984 | NED Old Dutch | 00'30''51 | |
2 | Kok Meeusen Renee | 1984 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'33''29 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verschoor Vos Anne Marie | 1981 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'29''40 | |
2 | Rooij Else | 1982 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'40''76 | |
3 | Schijvenaars Mascha | 1979 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 00'50''81 | |
4 | Boeykens Mariska | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'24''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Drunen Zwiers Claudia | 1977 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'30''45 | |
2 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'31''84 | |
3 | Bosch Kentgens Susanne | 1977 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'34''42 | |
4 | Voor Den Dag - Van Utrecht Jobina | 1978 | NED Bijtelskil | 00'34''72 | |
5 | Helm Sandra | 1978 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'35''18 | |
6 | Gerritsen Driesen Chantal | 1976 | NED Old Dutch | 00'35''46 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mels Helena | 1969 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'33''92 | |
2 | Muller Gevers Joyce | 1972 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'38''99 | |
3 | De Ruijter Claudy | 1970 | NED Old Dutch | 00'40''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meeren Hanneke | 1968 | NED Old Dutch | 00'42''69 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'34''58 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brouwers Ineke | 1952 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'48''88 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 00'52''50 |