Mazzetto Ilaria
SSV Brixen (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''36     05/03/2023 | 00'30''12     15/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''47     06/03/2015 | 01'05''39     21/12/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''17     15/02/2015 | 02'22''22     15/12/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'13''38     18/07/2014 | 05'08''69     14/12/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''81     02/04/2023 | 00'39''31     07/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''56     02/04/2023 | 01'28''69     18/11/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''39     14/02/2015 | 00'35''14     20/07/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''76'     22/01/2023 | 01'59''72     11/01/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'26''05     07/03/2015 | 04'22''53     16/03/2014 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'56''17     18/07/2014 | 09'47''82     01/03/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'58''18     03/03/2013 | 04'58''18     03/03/2013 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Schio 12° - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casarotto Eleonora | 1998 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'13''10 | |
2 | Mometto Serena | 1993 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'14''38 | |
3 | Cusinato Ilaria | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'14''78 | |
4 | Levorato Arianna | 1995 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'14''86 | |
5 | Boifava Brigitta | 2000 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 01'15''27 | |
6 | Casarin Ianire | 1996 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'15''35 | |
7 | Fontana Marta | 1996 | Schio Nuoto | 01'16''29 | |
8 | Boniatti Arianna | 1997 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'17''54 | |
9 | Springhetti Katharina | 1998 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'17''63 | |
10 | Maltauro Greta | 1997 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'17''66 | |
11 | Bielak Sarah | 1995 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'18''11 | |
12 | Bazzoni Martina | 1994 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 01'18''24 | |
13 | Vissa Anna | 1998 | Schio Nuoto | 01'18''35 | |
14 | Gaspari Ilenia | 1997 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'18''86 | |
15 | Buso Margaux | 1999 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'19''33 | |
16 | Della Bella Elettra | 1998 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'19''38 | |
17 | Baggio Allegra Maria | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'19''51 | |
18 | Bellato Veronica | 1998 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'20''16 | |
19 | Bridi Arianna | 1995 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'21''34 | |
20 | Petrini Azzurra | 2000 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 01'21''37 | |
21 | Zingerle Nadine | 1996 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'21''41 | |
22 | Casarin Leyre | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'21''66 | |
23 | Pusceddu Sofia | 2000 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'22''08 | |
24 | Bortuzzo Michelle | 1997 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'22''24 | |
25 | Leghissa Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'22''31 | |
26 | Volpato Anita | 2000 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'22''33 | |
27 | De Marco Zompit Lisa | 1997 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'22''52 | |
28 | Pesce Vanessa | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'22''67 | |
29 | Corona Julia Jean | 1998 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'23''28 | |
30 | Rouimi Jasmine | 1999 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'24''21 | |
31 | Pretto Sofia Maria | 1999 | Schio Nuoto | 01'25''50 | |
32 | Tessaro Laura | 1997 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 01'25''53 | |
33 | Messner Sara | 1998 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 01'26''08 | |
34 | Ferroni Francesca | 2000 | Adria Nuoto | 01'26''76 | |
35 | Bassini Beatrice | 1999 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 01'27''21 | |
36 | Tassone Giorgia | 1996 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'27''37 | |
37 | Zingerle Celine | 1998 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'27''90 | |
38 | Cogo Eleonora | 1996 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 01'28''20 | |
39 | Marchetto Gaia | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'28''56 | |
40 | Meraner Leonie | 2000 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'29''61 | |
41 | Bisson Laura Virginia | 2000 | Ondablu SSD | 01'29''71 | |
42 | Bacco Allegra | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'30''09 | |
43 | Tonin Maria | 2000 | Ondablu SSD | 01'31''24 | |
44 | Gianello Giorgia | 2000 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 01'32''60 | |
45 | Mazzetto Ilaria | 1996 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'34''69 | |
46 | Traina Emma | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'36''06 | |
47 | Gobbo Francesca | 2000 | Ondablu SSD | 01'36''44 | |
48 | Varotto Elisa | 1999 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'36''70 | |
49 | Quaglia Matilde | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'37''63 | |
50 | Rigoni Maria Chiara | 2000 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 01'38''60 | |
51 | Hoebertz Martha Maria | 2000 | Bolzano Nuoto | 01'52''41 |