Mazzetto Ilaria
SSV Brixen (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''36     05/03/2023 | 00'30''12     15/02/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''47     06/03/2015 | 01'05''39     21/12/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''17     15/02/2015 | 02'22''22     15/12/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'13''38     18/07/2014 | 05'08''69     14/12/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''81     02/04/2023 | 00'39''31     07/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''56     02/04/2023 | 01'28''69     18/11/2012 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''39     14/02/2015 | 00'35''14     20/07/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'36''76'     22/01/2023 | 01'59''72     11/01/2015 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'26''05     07/03/2015 | 04'22''53     16/03/2014 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'56''17     18/07/2014 | 09'47''82     01/03/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'58''18     03/03/2013 | 04'58''18     03/03/2013 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città di Schio 12° - 2° Giornata Domenica
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brotto Eleonora | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'07''93 | |
2 | Rigoni Lisa | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'08''94 | |
3 | Letrari Arianna | 1995 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'09''80 | |
4 | Bridi Arianna | 1995 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'09''92 | |
5 | Zaminato Irene | 1997 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'12''13 | |
6 | Baldin Mariavittoria | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'12''22 | |
7 | Zanetti Sara | 1997 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'13''03 | |
8 | Simionato Elisa | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'13''64 | |
9 | Vettoretti Barbara | 1998 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'13''71 | |
10 | D'Acquisto Beatrice | 1996 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'14''04 | |
11 | Michielon Aurora | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'14''32 | |
12 | Salvalaggio Silvia | 1996 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'14''33 | |
13 | Fontana Anna | 1999 | Schio Nuoto | 02'14''36 | |
14 | Morandin Claudia | 1997 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'14''56 | |
15 | Zaminato Giorgia | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'14''62 | |
16 | Moretto Silvia | 2000 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'14''86 | |
17 | Palma Giada | 1998 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'15''38 | |
18 | Dario Ilaria | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'15''62 | |
19 | Giacalone Laura | 1998 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'15''65 | |
20 | Perrotta Giorgia | 2000 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'16''55 | |
21 | Beni Michela | 1994 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'17''06 | |
22 | Donini Valentina | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'17''62 | |
23 | Novello Katia | 2000 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'17''65 | |
24 | Scarlassara Francesca | 2000 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'18''18 | |
25 | De Lorenzi Greta | 1993 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'18''43 | |
26 | Antoniol Katia | 1995 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'18''46 | |
27 | Baggio Allegra Maria | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'18''55 | |
28 | Lucchetta Lisa | 1997 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'18''89 | |
29 | Pecchielan Linda | 1998 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 02'19''13 | |
30 | Vissa Anna | 1998 | Schio Nuoto | 02'19''37 | |
31 | Leghissa Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'19''52 | |
32 | Messner Sara | 1998 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 02'19''53 | |
33 | Signori Sofia | 1999 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 02'19''68 | |
34 | Pegoraro Giorgia | 1999 | Schio Nuoto | 02'19''93 | |
35 | Donaudi Arianna | 1999 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'19''96 | |
36 | Unterthiner Anna | 1998 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 02'21''23 | |
37 | Zanellato Natascia | 1995 | Adria Nuoto | 02'21''83 | |
38 | Gnoato Petra Anastasia | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'21''90 | |
39 | Napolitan Chiara | 2000 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'21''97 | |
40 | Mamprin Letizia | 1999 | Mirano Nuoto | 02'22''20 | |
41 | Schiavinato Alessia Claudia | 2000 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'22''45 | |
42 | Peruzzetto Elisabetta | 1999 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'22''59 | |
43 | Pesce Vanessa | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'23''11 | |
44 | Ferraresso Aurora | 2000 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 02'23''45 | |
45 | Russi Sofia Frida | 1997 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'23''76 | |
46 | Taci Francesca | 2000 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'24''01 | |
47 | Fedrizzi Ottavia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'24''04 | |
48 | Rouimi Jasmine | 1999 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 02'24''18 | |
49 | Fresta Giorgia | 1997 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 02'24''66 | |
50 | De Lazzari Martina | 1999 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'25''61 | |
51 | Mazzetto Ilaria | 1996 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'25''66 | |
52 | Egger Alexandra | 1998 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'25''69 | |
53 | Pelizza Michela | 1996 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 02'25''70 | |
54 | Stella Francesca | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'26''12 | |
55 | Lenic Elena | 1999 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'26''20 | |
56 | Catanese Sofia Lucia | 2000 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'26''26 | |
57 | Volpato Alice | 1999 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 02'26''96 | |
58 | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'27''26 | |
59 | Pierobon Stefania | 1997 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'27''29 | |
60 | Andreini Beatrice | 1998 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'28''34 | |
61 | Marangon Camilla Sofia | 2000 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'28''63 | |
62 | Bergamin Giorgia | 2000 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'28''65 | |
63 | Zingerle Nadine | 1996 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'28''96 | |
64 | Perocco Nicole | 1995 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'29''64 | |
65 | Bacer Diana | 1999 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'29''97 | |
66 | Virzi' Elisa | 1995 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'30''01 | |
67 | Melillo Laura | 1999 | Laives Nuoto | 02'30''36 | |
68 | Bacco Allegra | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'30''92 | |
69 | Di Benedetto Martina | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'30''94 | |
70 | Gianello Giorgia | 2000 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 02'31''37 | |
71 | Bonadiman Eleonora | 1999 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'33''90 | |
72 | Fontana Silvia | 1997 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'34''48 | |
73 | Bruscia Giulia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'34''66 | |
74 | Conte Daesy | 1999 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'34''94 | |
75 | Ezeifedi Odiraa | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'35''53 | |
76 | Quaglia Matilde | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'35''79 | |
77 | Failoni Francesca | 1998 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'35''89 | |
78 | Zingerle Celine | 1998 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'37''79 | |
79 | Turri Martina | 1997 | Bolzano Nuoto | 02'39''08 | |
80 | Cristofaletti Giorgia | 2000 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'40''28 | |
81 | Goyet Michelle | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'41''37 | |
82 | Buoso Giada | 2000 | Adria Nuoto | 02'46''37 | |
83 | Varotto Veronica | 2000 | 2mila SSD ARL - Padova | 02'46''62 | |
84 | De Min Veronica | 2000 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'53''81 | |
85 | Monreale Francesca | 2000 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'56''06 |