La Boccetta Caterina
Centro Sport Roma SSD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''74     15/12/2019 | 00'40''14     24/02/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''19     02/06/2019 | 01'31''47'     23/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'22''13'     09/02/2020 | 03'22''13'     09/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''10     03/06/2018 | 00'57''10     03/06/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'58''45     02/06/2019 | 00'52''66     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'00''50     16/12/2018 | 02'00''50     16/12/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'53''31'     15/12/2019 | 01'53''31'     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''09     19/11/2017 | 02'39''09     19/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'13''66     15/12/2019 | 02'23''54     14/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'09''40     07/04/2019 | 03'09''40     07/04/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nota Chi Nuota 4° (Roma)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morolli Viviana | 1999 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''06 | |
2 | Manfre' Poeta Eleonora | 1999 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 00'38''40 | |
3 | Renzetti Ludovica | 1996 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''99 | |
4 | Casucci Tania | 1995 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'41''57 | |
5 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'43''10 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pella Ilaria | 1993 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'39''40 | |
2 | Anconitani Alessia | 1993 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'40''37 | |
3 | De Cicco Elisa | 1994 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'42''92 | |
4 | Romani Eleonora | 1991 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'46''09 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''04 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mantua Federica | 1981 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'44''03 | |
2 | Del Bufalo Alessandra | 1982 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'44''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicolais Rebeca | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'49''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Melito Emma Maria | 1973 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'48''01 | |
2 | Paolucci Francesca | 1973 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'48''69 | |
3 | Cifelli Federica | 1972 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 01'18''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesarini Nicoletta | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'44''28 | |
2 | Casaril Silvia | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'47''99 | |
3 | D'Appollonio Silvia | 1966 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'48''32 | |
4 | Attanasio Daniela | 1968 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 00'49''20 | |
5 | La Boccetta Caterina | 1968 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'55''38 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Miracapillo Serena | 1955 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'55''78 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'43''10 | |
2 | Pasquini Franca | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'03''92 |