La Boccetta Caterina
Centro Sport Roma SSD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''74     15/12/2019 | 00'40''14     24/02/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''19     02/06/2019 | 01'31''47'     23/02/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'22''13'     09/02/2020 | 03'22''13'     09/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'57''10     03/06/2018 | 00'57''10     03/06/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'58''45     02/06/2019 | 00'52''66     03/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 02'00''50     16/12/2018 | 02'00''50     16/12/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'53''31'     15/12/2019 | 01'53''31'     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''09     19/11/2017 | 02'39''09     19/11/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'13''66     15/12/2019 | 02'23''54     14/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'09''40     07/04/2019 | 03'09''40     07/04/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Roma Nuoto Master 4°
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrari Elisabetta | 1996 | Polisportiva Università Foro Italico ASD - Roma | 00'33''05 | |
2 | Di Capua Giulia | 1996 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'35''88 | |
3 | Svara Francesca | 1996 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'37''19 | |
4 | De Martinis Sara | 1997 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'45''52 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''47 | |
2 | Pella Ilaria | 1993 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'40''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teoli Simona | 1987 | A.S. Augustea | 00'35''48 | |
2 | Ciarlora Eleonora | 1988 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'37''93 | |
3 | Bonafede Rita | 1984 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'43''69 | |
4 | Cacchioni Federica | 1988 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 00'47''58 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tersigni Alessandra | 1983 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''80 | |
2 | Ricci Aurora | 1981 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'37''12 | |
3 | Morra Valeria | 1983 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'38''16 | |
4 | Gesualdo Roberta | 1981 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'40''02 | |
5 | Tudurachi Carmen Maria | 1982 | CC Aqua Nuoto SSD | 00'42''42 | |
6 | Fraticelli Anastassia | 1982 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'51''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mori Roberta | 1976 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 00'36''24 | |
2 | Giurgola Daniela Bernadette | 1976 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'40''08 | |
3 | Luchetti Lia | 1978 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'42''00 | |
4 | Tirabassi Sara | 1978 | Athena Club Bracciano | 00'46''32 | |
5 | Meleleo Daniela | 1974 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'48''93 | |
6 | Nicolais Rebeca | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'50''30 | |
7 | Mandino Anna | 1976 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'59''25 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galassi Lucia | 1972 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''15 | |
2 | Pompili Giulia | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'40''66 | |
3 | Cestarelli Antonella | 1969 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'40''72 | |
4 | Urbani Silvia | 1970 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'43''99 | |
5 | Nardi Barbara | 1970 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'52''22 | |
6 | Renda Emanuele Michela | 1970 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'54''04 | |
7 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'09''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liverini Giordana | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''99 | |
2 | Castigliani Giovanna | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'39''19 | |
3 | Mancioli Flaminia | 1968 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'41''09 | |
4 | Cantelli Angela | 1966 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'41''16 | |
5 | Testa Alessandra | 1966 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'42''09 | |
6 | Stazi Silvia Rita | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'44''02 | |
7 | Milazzo Luisa | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'47''59 | |
8 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'49''91 | |
9 | La Boccetta Caterina | 1968 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'57''10 | |
10 | Antonini Monica | 1964 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'03''27 | |
11 | Giuoco Maria | 1964 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'07''38 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Riosa Silvia | 1961 | Helios Village Nuoto | 00'48''08 | |
2 | Deconi Daniela | 1961 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'58''23 | |
3 | Caporilli Manuela Luisa | 1961 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'05''73 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tremante Manuela | 1957 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'45''26 | |
2 | Abbonizio Paola | 1955 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'20''14 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balugani Maria | 1944 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'08''12 | |
2 | D'Ambrosio Bruna | 1944 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 01'17''18 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buttarini Anna Maria | 1935 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'38''45 |