1 | Vakulyuk Paulo | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'24''55 | 562 |
2 | Simoes Bernardo Jorge | 2002 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'25''20 | 519 |
3 | Costa Marco Antonio | 2002 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'25''30 | 513 |
4 | Dionisio Bernardo Jose | 1999 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 00'25''87 | 480 |
5 | Pires Joao Nuno | 1994 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'25''93 | 476 |
6 | Viana Luis Filipe | 1989 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'26''03 | 471 |
7 | Andrade Mario Luis | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao De Portalegre | 00'26''23 | 460 |
8 | Cristovao Goncalo Magalhaes | 2003 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'26''32 | 456 |
9 | Saldida Goncalo Faria | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'26''47 | 448 |
10 | Coutinho Guilherme Pereira | 2003 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'26''59 | 442 |
11 | Goncalves Joao Pedro | 2001 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'26''60 | 441 |
12 | Rosa Joao Pedro | 1990 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'26''62 | 440 |
13 | Carvalho Martim Henriques | 2004 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 00'26''90 | 427 |
14 | Cabral Jose Pinto | 2005 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'26''94 | 425 |
15 | Goncalves Joao Afonso | 2000 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'27''03 | 421 |
16 | Mendes Guilherme Marques | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'27''06 | 419 |
17 | Fernandes Rodrigo Cardoso | 2004 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Cartaxo | 00'27''20 | 413 |
18 | Nunes Hugo Fernandes | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'27''22 | 412 |
    | Marques Paulo Jorge | 1986 | POR Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim Pais | 00'27''22 | 412 |
20 | Ferreira Joao Manuel | 1992 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'27''35 | 406 |
21 | Jorge Tiago Miguel | 2003 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 00'27''39 | 404 |
22 | Mourato Tiago Miguel | 2004 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'27''47 | 401 |
23 | Silva Marcio Lima | 2001 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Tejo | 00'27''48 | 400 |
24 | Rosa Simao Dinis | 2005 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'27''56 | 397 |
25 | Sousa Jose Nuno | 1999 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'27''58 | 396 |
26 | Irimia Andrei Claudiu | 2004 | POR Individual De Ands | 00'27''85 | 384 |
27 | Leitao Hugo Miguel | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Tejo | 00'27''87 | 384 |
28 | Dias Francisco Teixeira | 2002 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'27''88 | 383 |
29 | Matreno Diogo Miguel | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'28''06 | 376 |
30 | Nunes Miguel Filipe | 2004 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Cartaxo | 00'28''20 | 370 |
31 | Simoes Diogo Daniel | 1999 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 00'28''35 | 364 |
32 | Ferreira Joao Marques | 2004 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'28''69 | 352 |
33 | Gaboleiro Ricardo Filipe | 2005 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 00'28''89 | 344 |
34 | Agostinho Iuri Aragonez | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao De Portalegre | 00'29''02 | 340 |
35 | Carvalho David Antonio | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Tejo | 00'29''30 | 330 |
36 | Trincao Tiago Miguel | 2006 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'29''33 | 329 |
37 | Almeida Fabio Gomes | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'29''39 | 327 |
38 | Ferreira Miguel Marques | 2005 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'29''44 | 325 |
39 | Coelho Bruno Teixeira | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'29''55 | 322 |
40 | Serra Ivo Rafael | 2004 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'29''57 | 321 |
41 | Gaboleiro Guilherme Filipe | 2005 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 00'29''64 | 319 |
    | Pires Joao Antonio | 2005 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'29''64 | 319 |
    | Binyas Eduardo | 2006 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 00'29''64 | 319 |
44 | Bispo Daniel Silva | 2006 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 00'29''88 | 311 |
45 | Vital Tiago Joao | 2002 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Tejo | 00'29''90 | 311 |
46 | Alexandre Francisco Polonio | 2004 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'30''13 | 304 |
47 | Santos Ricardo Matias | 2005 | POR Clube Atletismo Ferreira Zezere | 00'31''04 | 278 |
48 | Cravo Duarte Bento | 2006 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'31''64 | 262 |
49 | Pinho Afonso Formigo | 2006 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'31''76 | 259 |
50 | Azevedo Rafael Sousa | 2006 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Cartaxo | 00'31''81 | 258 |
51 | Goncalves Diogo Antunes | 2005 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'31''86 | 257 |
52 | Parreiras Diogo Miguel | 2005 | POR Clube De Natacao De Portalegre | 00'31''95 | 254 |
53 | Pauleta Miguel Angelo | 2003 | POR Clube De Natacao De Portalegre | 00'31''99 | 254 |
54 | Gomes Rafael Rodrigues | 2006 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 00'32''01 | 253 |
55 | Moreira Miguel Goncalves | 2005 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'32''38 | 244 |
56 | Afonso Tiago Dinis | 2006 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'33''29 | 225 |
57 | Mendonca Goncalo Maria | 2004 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 00'33''81 | 215 |
58 | Pereira Miguel Diogo | 2005 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 00'35''10 | 192 |
59 | Pires Joao Pedro | 2004 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Tejo | 00'35''36 | 188 |
60 | Roque Afonso Martinho | 2005 | POR Clube De Natacao De Torres Novas | 00'35''37 | 187 |
61 | Coelho Miguel Teixeira | 2006 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Guarda | 00'35''73 | 182 |
62 | Temudo Jose Maria | 2006 | POR Clube Natacao De Rio Maior | 00'36''16 | 175 |