Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
50 Stile Libero
Swimming Games AICS-Open (Riccione) - 1° Giornata Domenica
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franconetti Martina | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'26''27 | |
2 | Tarocco Sofia | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 00'26''98 | |
3 | Fabbri Matilde | 1999 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'27''94 | |
4 | Bernardi Sara | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''33 | |
5 | Isidori Valentina | 1997 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'28''48 | |
6 | Rossi Lucrezia | 2000 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'28''53 | |
7 | Di Giovanni Elena | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'28''62 | |
8 | Abbate Giulia | 1998 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'28''68 | |
9 | Morelli Francesca | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'28''69 | |
10 | De Luca Anna | 1996 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'28''72 | |
11 | Zandron Emma | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''90 | |
12 | Bastianini Beatrice | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'28''94 | |
13 | Pantanetti Alisia | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'28''99 | |
14 | Fabbri Vanessa | 2001 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''19 | |
15 | Masin Claudia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''35 | |
16 | Dainelli Martina | 1999 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'29''42 | |
17 | Trevisan Mariasole | 2001 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'29''62 | |
18 | Pisano Nadia | 2001 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 00'30''22 | |
19 | Veneri Alba | 2001 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'30''33 | |
20 | Piscedda Claudia | 1998 | Waterland Oristano ASD | 00'30''42 | |
21 | Pianon Elena | 2000 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''62 | |
22 | Bombassei De Bona Anna | 1999 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'30''70 | |
23 | Lerma Marina | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'30''84 | |
24 | Luisetto Debora | 1999 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'30''96 | |
25 | Nanetti Tea | 2001 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'31''01 | |
26 | Orlandi Martina | 2001 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'31''09 | |
27 | Cimbro Letizia | 2001 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'31''10 | |
28 | Nigro Veronica Pia | 2001 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'31''31 | |
29 | Annibaldi Milena | 2000 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'31''37 | |
30 | Laera Gaia Anna | 2001 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'31''73 | |
31 | De Crescenzo Micol | 2001 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'31''76 | |
32 | De Min Veronica | 2000 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'32''21 | |
33 | Di Lorenzo Camilla | 1998 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'32''54 | |
34 | Lanzoni Chiara | 2000 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'32''57 | |
35 | Bondanini Asya | 1995 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'33''74 | |
36 | De Crescenzo Dania | 1999 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'33''75 | |
37 | Ricci Eleonora | 2000 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'33''96 | |
38 | Paglia Alessandra | 2000 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'33''98 | |
39 | Bechelli Matilde | 2000 | Garfagnana N. Lucca | 00'36''25 | |
40 | Amati Tamara | 2000 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'37''04 |