Bondanini Asya
UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''47     31/03/2019 | 00'30''70     15/06/2011 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''94     08/05/2022 | 01'07''80     11/12/2011 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'47''12     26/05/2019 | 02'35''40     11/01/2009 | |
50 Dorso | 00'37''56     12/03/2023 | 00'33''90     18/12/2010 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''34'     07/05/2023 | 01'15''10     19/12/2010 | |
200 Dorso | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | 02'48''10     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''52     12/03/2023 | 00'34''30     08/12/2011 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 | 01'58''61     29/04/2018 |
50 Stile Libero
Prima Prova CRCP - Concentramento B (Imola) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martelli Lucia | 1996 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'26''80 | |
2 | Dal Rio Camilla | 1992 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''84 | |
3 | Veronesi Ilaria | 1992 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'27''40 | |
4 | Munerati Fabiola | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'27''60 | |
5 | Dal Monte Erika | 1994 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'27''70 | |
    | Montanari Asia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''70 | |
7 | Iuffrida Letizia | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''90 | |
8 | Passerini Alice | 1998 | Polivalente Futura | 00'28''10 | |
9 | Betti Marisa | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''60 | |
10 | Salvioli Soleika | 1993 | Polivalente Futura | 00'28''80 | |
    | Gavagna Veronica | 1997 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'28''80 | |
12 | Gramantieri Chiara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''00 | |
13 | Cucca Anastasia | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''30 | |
    | Bianchi Alba | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''30 | |
15 | Rondina Elisabetta | 1999 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'29''60 | |
16 | D'Agostino Anna | 1997 | Polivalente Futura | 00'29''70 | |
17 | Mainetti Alice | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''80 | |
18 | Cottignoli Giulia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''90 | |
    | Bonora Martina | 1994 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'29''90 | |
20 | Taddia Sara | 1999 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'30''00 | |
    | Zanarotti Elena | 1997 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'30''00 | |
22 | Armuzzi Silvia | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''40 | |
    | Loli Francesca | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''40 | |
    | Benghi Elena | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''40 | |
25 | Naso Alice | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''60 | |
    | Guglielmini Francesca | 1994 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'30''60 | |
    | Fortini Francesca | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'30''60 | |
28 | Masi Cecilia | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''80 | |
29 | Soverini Ilaria | 1997 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'31''20 | |
    | Mariani Alice | 1998 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'31''20 | |
31 | Bondanini Asya | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''30 | |
32 | Rondina Caterina | 1997 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'31''40 | |
33 | Morelli Martina | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''50 | |
    | Pes Francesca | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''50 | |
35 | Cavalieri Silvia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''80 | |
36 | Vicino Beatrice | 1999 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'31''90 | |
37 | Lodi Arianna | 1996 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''20 | |
    | Piazzi Giulia | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'32''20 | |
39 | Leoni Caterina | 1997 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'32''50 | |
    | Emili Elisa | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''50 | |
41 | Vancini Carlotta | 1994 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''60 | |
42 | Cavicchi Elisa | 1997 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''80 | |
43 | Scozzoli Gaia | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''90 | |
44 | Taddia Martina | 1998 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'33''00 | |
    | Giornelli Anna Giulia | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''00 | |
46 | Gilli Carlotta | 1995 | Polivalente Futura | 00'33''30 | |
    | Romanini Dea | 1993 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''30 | |
48 | Corradi Giulia | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''50 | |
    | Rossi Giulia | 1994 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'33''50 | |
50 | Giorgi Aurora | 1998 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'33''80 | |
51 | Mammano Claudia Vittoria | 1997 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'34''30 | |
52 | Bacchi Elisa | 1999 | Polivalente Futura | 00'35''10 | |
53 | Zagatti Elisa | 1995 | Nuotatori Estensi | 00'35''40 | |
54 | Accorsi Sara | 1998 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'36''20 | |
    | Spada Elisabetta | 1998 | Imolanuoto | Squalificato |