Gandini Giacomo
PadovaNuoto (1990)
Acqua Time SSD - Cento
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''30     14/04/2024 | 00'24''61     12/04/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'55''32'     03/02/2024 | 00'54''39'     13/01/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'00''33'     14/04/2024 | 02'00''33'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'37''67'     20/02/2021 | 04'19''85'     18/11/2018 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'20''57'     25/06/2019 | 09'07''91'     17/11/2018 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'14''10'     17/05/2019 | 18'14''10'     17/05/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'31''60     14/04/2024 | 00'31''23     24/03/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'12''28'     11/04/2021 | 01'08''62'     14/04/2019 | |
200 Rana | 02'39''88     25/03/2018 | 02'39''88     25/03/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''19     03/03/2024 | 00'27''30     12/12/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'00''58'     03/03/2024 | 00'59''90'     26/06/2019 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'17''62'     29/06/2023 | 02'15''91     20/11/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''20'     19/03/2023 | 01'04''15     25/03/2018 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''94'     29/06/2023 | 02'18''03'     14/04/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'15''93'     28/06/2023 | 05'11''16'     29/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'42''87'     14/04/2024 | 01'41''74'     03/02/2024 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'45''97     08/02/2009 | 03'45''97     08/02/2009 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'10''30     14/02/2009 | 08'10''30     14/02/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''54'     04/02/2024 | 01'54''58     21/01/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''03'     14/04/2024 | 01'47''69'     06/02/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'10''36'     26/01/2020 | 04'10''36'     26/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''85'     03/02/2024 | 02'02''78'     05/02/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Verona 1° - Swim in Love (Verona)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaole Elia | 2001 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'30''24 | |
2 | Gnoato Alessio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'30''32 | |
3 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'30''51 | |
4 | Bevilacqua Francesco | 2003 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'30''83 | |
5 | Ferrari Luca | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'31''30 | |
6 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'33''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arcieri Federico | 1999 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'26''13 | |
2 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'26''33 | |
3 | Ferro Alberto | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 00'26''35 | |
4 | Bedon Marco | 1999 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'26''67 | |
5 | Dalla Libera Matteo Rino | 1999 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'27''47 | |
6 | Roncolato Mattia | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'27''56 | |
7 | Guidolin Davide | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'27''58 | |
8 | Acerbi Tommaso | 1996 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 00'27''71 | |
9 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'28''00 | |
10 | Baldan Nikita | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'28''31 | |
11 | Olivi Manuel | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'28''55 | |
12 | Didone' Andrea | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'28''95 | |
13 | Ferro Riccardo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'28''98 | |
14 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'29''42 | |
15 | Palazzi Alberto | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'30''39 | |
16 | Acerbi Simone | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'30''59 | |
17 | Fiore Jacopo | 1996 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'30''86 | |
    | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'30''86 | |
19 | Amore Alberto | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'31''43 | |
20 | Pogliani Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'31''59 | |
21 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''80 | |
22 | Villatora Enrico | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'31''84 | |
23 | Marigo Nicola | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''02 | |
24 | Piva Riccardo | 1995 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'32''40 | |
25 | Favaretto Alessio | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'33''78 | |
26 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'35''43 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toldo Enrico | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'26''10 | |
2 | Michelin Andrea | 1990 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'26''32 | |
3 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'26''63 | |
4 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Leosport ASD | 00'27''10 | |
5 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'27''23 | |
6 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 00'27''42 | |
7 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'27''59 | |
8 | Gandini Giacomo | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 00'28''19 | |
9 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Leosport ASD | 00'29''38 | |
10 | Buso Giovanni | 1991 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'29''90 | |
11 | De Antoni Luca | 1991 | New Free Time ASD | 00'30''17 | |
12 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''41 | |
13 | Scarso Alessandro | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'30''64 | |
14 | Bizzotto Andrea | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 00'30''98 | |
15 | Bevilacqua Michele | 1993 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'31''30 | |
16 | Peretto Gianluca | 1990 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''10 | |
17 | Genova Andrea | 1990 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''30 | |
18 | Fichera Simone | 1991 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'33''27 | |
19 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 00'34''42 | |
20 | Zamboni Paolo | 1994 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'36''74 | |
21 | Francescato Pietro | 1991 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'37''00 | |
22 | Busato Nicola | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'37''49 | |
23 | Roni Alessandro | 1993 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'37''80 | |
24 | Zandona' Marco | 1993 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'54''60 | |
    | Delpero Paolo | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crivellaro Federico | 1986 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'30''06 | |
2 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''37 | |
3 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'30''46 | |
4 | Forsin Matteo | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''54 | |
5 | Belfiore Cristiano | 1985 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'32''19 | |
6 | Tecchio Luca | 1986 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 00'32''60 | |
7 | Calesso Elvis | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'32''65 | |
8 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'33''30 | |
9 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'33''60 | |
10 | Alessi Nicolo' | 1987 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'38''82 | |
11 | Marangon Carlo Maria | 1985 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'38''95 | |
    | Rossi Simone | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marigo Luca | 1983 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''69 | |
2 | Galiotto Massimo | 1984 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'32''14 | |
3 | Beccaro Marco | 1983 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''54 | |
4 | Bolzan Andrea | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'34''56 | |
5 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'34''82 | |
6 | Lunardi Alessandro | 1981 | Rovigonuoto | 00'36''42 | |
7 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'41''86 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'30''98 | |
2 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'33''51 | |
3 | Mognato Christian | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'33''94 | |
4 | Furlanetto Fabio | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''13 | |
5 | Duse Alessandro | 1975 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'36''25 | |
6 | Braga Davide | 1978 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'37''15 | |
7 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 00'37''83 | |
8 | Di Benedetto Marco | 1977 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'38''41 | |
9 | Fracasso Michele | 1979 | Leosport ASD | 00'39''74 | |
10 | Geromel Giuliano | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''10 | |
11 | Anziliero Walter | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'40''48 | |
12 | Franchetto Matteo | 1977 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'40''84 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lococciolo Raffaele | 1972 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'29''31 | |
2 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''62 | |
3 | Vidal Alessandro | 1970 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'30''74 | |
4 | Mariani Riccardo | 1970 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'30''93 | |
5 | Guizzo Cesare | 1971 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'33''33 | |
6 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1974 | New Free Time ASD | 00'33''64 | |
7 | Berto Corrado | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'39''24 | |
    | Battisti Cristiano Orlando | 1971 | Rari Nantes Venezia | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'31''41 | |
2 | Bambace Andrea | 1969 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'33''41 | |
3 | Fossi Massimiliano | 1967 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''72 | |
4 | Chini Francesco | 1967 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'36''87 | |
5 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'36''98 | |
6 | Lucchetta Lucio | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'37''50 | |
7 | Berno Matteo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'37''99 | |
8 | Marino Massimo | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'41''74 | |
9 | Lamonaca Salvatore | 1966 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'45''66 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaja Giorgio | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''37 | |
2 | D'Alba Federico | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''94 | |
3 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'33''34 | |
4 | Ruzzante Nicola | 1963 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''87 | |
5 | Finco Luigi | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'42''95 | |
6 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'43''27 | |
7 | Bulbarelli Renzo | 1963 | Oasi Boschetto | 00'47''13 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'39''25 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 00'37''94 | |
2 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'49''33 | |
3 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'49''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gori Roberto | 1947 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'53''35 |