Sengpiel Alexander
GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''13'     06/09/2018 | 01'09''13'     06/09/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'29''50'     15/08/2017 | 01'29''50'     15/08/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''09     14/08/2019 | 00'34''68     06/09/2018 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'25''35'     17/08/2019 | 03'23''81'     14/07/2019 | |
400 Misti | 06'33''28'     14/08/2019 | 06'33''28'     14/08/2019 |
Gare Disputate
FINA World Master Championships 18° (Gwangju, KOR) - 6° Day
200 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matangkapong Siwat | 1994 | THA Thailand Master Swimming Club | 02'09''59 | |||
2 | Glaser-Garbrick Dan | 1991 | USA Dayton Area Sharks | 02'17''22 | |||
3 | Barcinas Ken | 1992 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 02'17''24 | |||
4 | Stura Arturas | 1992 | LTU Poseidonas Vilnius | 02'19''02 | |||
5 | Quinteros Gonzalo Damian | 1992 | ARG Dragones Actitud Acuatica | 02'19''82 | |||
6 | Brugge Erik | 1994 | GER HNT Hamburg | 02'22''20 | |||
7 | Lum Andrew | 1993 | USA Rose Bowl Aquatics | 02'24''37 | |||
8 | Horvat Petr | 1994 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 02'27''54 | |||
9 | Beltran Jovany | 1991 | MEX Antares | 02'33''72 | |||
10 | Lee Jaemin | 1993 | KOR Swimon | 02'36''75 | |||
11 | Yamaoka Satoshi | 1990 | JPN Zawa Mekinoyoru | 02'40''90 | |||
12 | Oh Byungjoong | 1994 | KOR Core | 02'48''59 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oga Takatsugu | 1989 | JPN Oga Ss | 02'03''43 | |||
2 | Stura Edgaras | 1988 | LTU Poseidonas Vilnius | 02'08''98 | |||
3 | Semhaikin Viacheslav | 1988 | UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club | 02'11''51 | |||
4 | Deba Iborra Mikel | 1988 | ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. | 02'15''69 | |||
5 | Yevhen Ryzhyi | 1987 | UKR Team Upstream | 02'16''12 | |||
6 | Goldberg Phil | 1987 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 02'16''64 | |||
7 | John Daniel | 1987 | GBR Reading | 02'19''94 | |||
8 | Sarmiento Jaime | 1987 | COL Endurance Team Colombia | 02'29''74 | |||
9 | Alexander James | 1985 | AUS River City Masters Swim Team | 02'33''25 | |||
10 | Zepeda Fernando | 1985 | MEX Universidad De Queretaro | 02'34''25 | |||
11 | Ortega Garcia Abraham | 1987 | MEX Alberca Olimpica F. Marquez | 02'45''02 | |||
12 | Yoshizawa Hiroki | 1989 | JPN Zawa Mekinoyoru | 02'52''16 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Skvortsov Nikolay | 1984 | RUS Sibmasters | 02'04''15 | |||
2 | Diaz Mercado Zigor | 1984 | ESP Getxo I.B.K.E. | 02'12''96 | |||
3 | Thibaud Benoit | 1980 | FRA Handi-Entente Nautique Caennaise | 02'31''83 | |||
4 | Yoshizawa Takao | 1982 | JPN Tac | 02'35''27 | |||
5 | Lopez Ordunez Sergi | 1982 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'48''85 | |||
6 | Huang Ni | 1983 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 02'53''87 | |||
7 | Scott Stewart Miller | 1983 | CAN Coast Swim Team | 02'55''41 | |||
8 | Olguin Ruiz Luis Fernand | 1983 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 02'56''67 | |||
9 | Poll Nathan | 1984 | AUS Claremont Masters | 02'58''35 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Urioste Denis Luis Eugen | 1978 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 02'16''20 | |||
2 | Nortje Craig | 1978 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 02'17''90 | |||
3 | Ehrhardt Thomas | 1977 | GER SSKC Poseidon Aschffenburg | 02'23''21 | |||
4 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | RUS Dynamo Moscow | 02'24''02 | |||
5 | Lim Aristotle | 1976 | PHI Rising Atlantis Swim Club | 02'24''13 | |||
6 | Pan Licong | 1979 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 02'26''54 | |||
7 | Mikolas Martin | 1979 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 02'27''47 | |||
8 | Rasmussen Knut Ivan | 1978 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 02'27''94 | |||
9 | Takahashi Tomohiro | 1977 | JPN Splash Kodaira | 02'28''81 | |||
10 | Puustinen Jani Petteri | 1979 | FIN Aurajoen Uinti | 02'33''40 | |||
11 | Hsu Yichun | 1977 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 02'35''88 | |||
12 | Shabanov Sergey | 1978 | RUS Master Dv | 02'36''78 | |||
13 | Magalhaes Alexandre | 1975 | BRA Brasil Masters | 02'41''36 | |||
14 | Sekiguchi Yoshikazu | 1975 | JPN Cfc Higashitotsuka | 02'42''59 | |||
15 | Drachev Pavel | 1976 | RUS Kuzmasters | 02'48''17 | |||
16 | Michaux Vincent | 1975 | BEL Club Natation Les Marsouins Asb | 02'48''74 | |||
17 | Hoferek Jan | 1976 | CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav | 02'49''24 | |||
18 | Passos Vinicius | 1975 | BRA Brasil Masters | 02'57''41 | |||
19 | Errobidart Andres | 1979 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 03'04''20 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tonus Frederic | 1973 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 02'17''00 | |||
2 | Prylutskyi Sergeii | 1974 | UKR Sport Club Slobozhanskiy | 02'22''05 | |||
3 | Titinshnider Roman | 1972 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 02'23''93 | |||
4 | Aisman Milos | 1970 | GER SG Ergolding/Landau | 02'30''13 | |||
5 | Sefleris Vedestas | 1972 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 02'30''19 | |||
6 | Valle Marc | 1974 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 02'33''41 | |||
7 | Buckner Jason | 1972 | AUS Powerpoints | 02'38''77 | |||
8 | Zakharkin Vadim | 1973 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 02'47''22 | |||
9 | Kanda Hiroto | 1974 | JPN Splash Kodaira | 02'55''89 | |||
10 | Lopez Mauricio | 1971 | COL Aquamaster | 02'58''51 | |||
11 | Castilla Gomez Marco Antonio | 1973 | ESP C.d.indea | 02'59''01 | |||
12 | Koubaa Anis | 1971 | TUN Academie De Natation | 03'05''78 | |||
13 | Park Sanghyeong | 1972 | KOR Inswim | 03'07''82 | |||
14 | Horvat Petr | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zabreh | 03'09''74 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bockstaele Francois | 1968 | BEL Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 02'23''45 | |||
2 | Foster Brent | 1967 | NZL Roskill Swimming Club | 02'24''45 | |||
3 | Magee Mark Allan | 1968 | USA Golden Road Aquatics | 02'25''17 | |||
4 | Ioannidis Aristeidis | 1969 | GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos | 02'26''21 | |||
5 | Palacios Wanke Hans | 1968 | ECU Club Deportivo Diana Quintana | 02'26''66 | |||
6 | Marsman Chester | 1969 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'27''56 | |||
7 | Toja Andrea | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'27''84 | |||
8 | Castaldi Enrico Tullio | 1968 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'29''02 | |||
9 | Boknecht Heiko | 1968 | GER TSV Quakenbruck 1877 | 02'34''02 | |||
10 | Rachi Masakatsu | 1966 | JPN Splashindians | 02'36''53 | |||
11 | Sintas Diego | 1967 | ARG Libertador Natacion Master | 02'42''71 | |||
12 | Ponomarenko Roman | 1967 | RUS Sibmasters | 02'52''84 | |||
13 | Pinto Basto Gustavo | 1967 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 03'11''73 | |||
14 | Mecoli Claudio | 1968 | CHI Club H2o Master | 03'16''96 | |||
15 | Cooke Mike | 1969 | CAN Summerland Orca Swim Club | 03'21''32 | |||
16 | Sengpiel Alexander | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 03'25''35 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mattioli Marcus | 1960 | BRA Barroca Tenis Clube | 02'20''96 | |||
2 | Perez Arnaldo | 1962 | PUR Caparra Masters | 02'24''13 | |||
3 | Schuster Fred | 1964 | USA Phoenix Swim Club | 02'26''70 | |||
4 | Hawton Jon | 1964 | AUS Seaside Pirates Inc | 02'43''23 | |||
5 | Garcia Carranza Jaime | 1964 | CRC Asociacion Country Club | 02'53''04 | |||
6 | Flukes Darryl | 1961 | AUS Surrey Park Seahorses | 03'12''57 | |||
7 | Liu Xiangdong | 1964 | CHN Shanghai Chuan Ge Swimming Club | 03'19''62 | |||
8 | Chan Peter | 1961 | HKG Sea Green Swimming Life-Saving | 03'21''44 | |||
9 | You Hyoung Ryoul | 1963 | KOR Jamsil7 | 03'27''15 | |||
10 | Belchev Zlatko | 1961 | BUL Chernomorets Burgas | 03'29''34 | |||
11 | Magirovskyi Valerii | 1964 | UKR Aqua Masters Swim Club Kyiv | 03'29''49 | |||
12 | Collins Theodore | 1963 | USA Arizona Masters Swim Club | 03'50''23 | |||
13 | Choi Cheongryeol | 1960 | KOR Swimon | 03'50''45 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bregman Hugo | 1958 | NED Albion D'Elft | 02'27''96 | |||
2 | Gilyazov Rinat | 1959 | RUS Dynamo Moscow | 02'36''01 | |||
3 | Halley Franklin | 1957 | USA Dayton Area Sharks | 02'43''33 | |||
4 | Laurie Rod | 1958 | AUS Victorian Masters | 02'52''37 | |||
5 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 02'57''74 | |||
6 | Cue Juan | 1959 | PUR Caparra Masters | 03'04''84 | |||
7 | Nymo Svein Erik | 1959 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 03'14''52 | |||
8 | Schulze Frank Michael | 1958 | GER SSF Bonn | 03'23''85 | |||
9 | Leclerc Rodolphe Andre G | 1958 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 03'25''64 | |||
10 | Sun Yibo | 1958 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 03'27''98 | |||
11 | Rodriguez Jorge | 1959 | CAN Swim Ontario | 03'53''76 | |||
12 | Ramos Walter | 1957 | URU Master - Uruguay | 04'07''87 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nisman Dov | 1954 | ISR Aquatikim | 02'54''18 | |||
2 | Young Ian | 1952 | AUS Marion Masters Swimming | 03'06''82 | |||
3 | Folsom Steven | 1953 | GBR Teddington Swim Club | 03'15''59 | |||
4 | Zeleniy Evgeny | 1954 | RUS Poseidon | 03'23''25 | |||
5 | Barry Mick | 1950 | USA Iowa Masters | 03'31''34 | |||
6 | Morrow Mike | 1950 | CAN Wild Rose Swim Club | 03'33''11 | |||
7 | Hertelendy Helmut Robert | 1950 | GER SV 1911 Hof/Saale | 03'35''35 | |||
8 | Rouillier Jean Pierre | 1951 | FRA US La Chatre Natation | 03'36''74 | |||
9 | Castro Alfonso | 1953 | PER Tennis Las Terrazas Miraflores | 03'54''10 | |||
10 | Keil Mark | 1953 | USA New England Masters Swim Club | 04'01''16 | |||
11 | Oh Shin Shung | 1950 | KOR Cheong Eo Ram | 04'08''29 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bernard Alan | 1949 | USA Tamalpais Aquatic Masters | 03'14''98 | |||
2 | Bremon Carlos | 1947 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'36''42 | |||
3 | Canepa Bustamante Fernan | 1947 | PER Peru Master - Swim | 04'01''81 | |||
4 | Zabolotnyy Valentin | 1947 | RUS Kuban-masters | 04'36''60 | |||
5 | Kimura Takashi | 1949 | JPN Oyogitai | 04'37''73 | |||
6 | Jessup Chris | 1946 | GBR Salisbury Stingrays Amateur | 04'39''69 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Smerda Rudolf | 1943 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 03'18''09 | |||
2 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'06''52 | |||
3 | Takarada Osamu | 1942 | BRA Recreio Da Juventude | 04'21''48 | |||
4 | Ishida Masahiko | 1943 | JPN Narimasu Rondo | 04'22''94 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cumming David | 1938 | GBR Eastbourne SC | 03'57''15 | |||
2 | Cocks John | 1936 | AUS Malvern Marlins | 04'12''05 | |||
3 | Hamada Ahmed | 1939 | EGY Alexandria Sporting Club | 05'18''92 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kalmar Peter Pal | 1934 | GER SG Hamburg West | 07'31''21 | |||
2 | Salazar Flores Carlos | 1933 | MEX Acalli Natacion Y Buceo | 08'30''84 |