1 | Iversen Claus Lerche | 1977 | DEN Sigma Swim Birkerod | 04'48''94 | 998,10 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:04.00 (34.96) [1:04.00] 150m 1:40.88 (36.88) 200m 2:17.66 (36.78) [1:13.66] 250m 2:59.61 (41.95) 300m 3:43.72 (44.11) [1:26.06] 350m 4:16.60 (32.88) 400m 4:48.94 (32.34) [1:05.22] |
2 | Urioste Denis Luis Eugen | 1978 | MEX Acuatica Urioste | 05'02''68 | 952,79 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:03.99 (34.79) [1:03.99] 150m 1:43.78 (39.79) 200m 2:23.60 (39.82) [1:19.61] 250m 3:05.20 (41.60) 300m 3:49.05 (43.85) [1:25.45] 350m 4:27.05 (38.00) 400m 5:02.68 (35.63) [1:13.63] |
3 | Tonelli Marcello | 1975 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 05'04''68 | 946,53 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:06.58 (35.66) [1:06.58] 150m 1:48.57 (41.99) 200m 2:30.25 (41.68) [1:23.67] 250m 3:13.55 (43.30) 300m 3:57.84 (44.29) [1:27.59] 350m 4:31.73 (33.89) 400m 5:04.68 (32.95) [1:06.84] |
4 | Karlsen Hakon Skaarud | 1979 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 05'04''83 | 946,07 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.34 (36.33) [1:08.34] 150m 1:49.28 (40.94) 200m 2:28.99 (39.71) [1:20.65] 250m 3:14.25 (45.26) 300m 3:58.65 (44.40) [1:29.66] 350m 4:31.60 (32.95) 400m 5:04.83 (33.23) [1:06.18] |
5 | Nortje Craig | 1978 | HKG Fastlane Swimming | 05'05''94 | 942,64 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:05.27 (35.44) [1:05.27] 150m 1:43.77 (38.50) 200m 2:23.23 (39.46) [1:17.96] 250m 3:06.10 (42.87) 300m 3:52.65 (46.55) [1:29.42] 350m 4:29.05 (36.40) 400m 5:05.94 (36.89) [1:13.29] |
6 | Vitek Rostislav | 1976 | CZE I. Plavecky Klub Otuzilcu Praha | 05'06''37 | 941,31 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:09.71 (37.41) [1:09.71] 150m 1:47.93 (38.22) 200m 2:24.53 (36.60) [1:14.82] 250m 3:11.52 (46.99) 300m 3:58.09 (46.57) [1:33.56] 350m 4:33.21 (35.12) 400m 5:06.37 (33.16) [1:08.28] |
7 | Richelle Eric | 1977 | BEL Plouf Club | 05'10''02 | 930,23 | | | |
50m 33.81 (33.81) 100m 1:13.50 (39.69) [1:13.50] 150m 1:53.31 (39.81) 200m 2:31.85 (38.54) [1:18.35] 250m 3:16.54 (44.69) 300m 4:01.37 (44.83) [1:29.52] 350m 4:35.87 (34.50) 400m 5:10.02 (34.15) [1:08.65] |
8 | Rasmussen Knut Ivan | 1978 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 05'12''94 | 921,55 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:11.75 (38.59) [1:11.75] 150m 1:54.71 (42.96) 200m 2:35.93 (41.22) [1:24.18] 250m 3:20.04 (44.11) 300m 4:04.58 (44.54) [1:28.65] 350m 4:40.15 (35.57) 400m 5:12.94 (32.79) [1:08.36] |
9 | Magalhaes Alexandre | 1975 | BRA Brasil Masters | 05'13''22 | 920,73 | | | |
50m 31.95 (31.95) 100m 1:08.58 (36.63) [1:08.58] 150m 1:49.76 (41.18) 200m 2:30.46 (40.70) [1:21.88] 250m 3:13.90 (43.44) 300m 3:58.68 (44.78) [1:28.22] 350m 4:36.01 (37.33) 400m 5:13.22 (37.21) [1:14.54] |
10 | Marques Luiz | 1976 | BRA Brasil Masters | 05'17''11 | 909,43 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.75 (35.33) [1:06.75] 150m 1:49.03 (42.28) 200m 2:30.68 (41.65) [1:23.93] 250m 3:15.50 (44.82) 300m 4:01.31 (45.81) [1:30.63] 350m 4:39.77 (38.46) 400m 5:17.11 (37.34) [1:15.80] |
11 | Mikolas Martin | 1979 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 05'22''48 | 894,29 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:11.31 (37.85) [1:11.31] 150m 1:54.83 (43.52) 200m 2:37.01 (42.18) [1:25.70] 250m 3:23.35 (46.34) 300m 4:10.57 (47.22) [1:33.56] 350m 4:47.89 (37.32) 400m 5:22.48 (34.59) [1:11.91] |
12 | Pan Licong | 1979 | CHN Shanghai Youyong Swimming Club | 05'23''52 | 891,41 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:04.21 (35.04) [1:04.21] 150m 1:48.46 (44.25) 200m 2:31.95 (43.49) [1:27.74] 250m 3:19.42 (47.47) 300m 4:06.19 (46.77) [1:34.24] 350m 4:46.24 (40.05) 400m 5:23.52 (37.28) [1:17.33] |
13 | Morris Richard Paul | 1976 | PUR Puerto Rico Masters Swimming | 05'25''10 | 887,08 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:13.96 (41.02) [1:13.96] 150m 1:59.85 (45.89) 200m 2:44.02 (44.17) [1:30.06] 250m 3:25.64 (41.62) 300m 4:07.78 (42.14) [1:23.76] 350m 4:47.62 (39.84) 400m 5:25.10 (37.48) [1:17.32] |
14 | Andronov Oleg | 1977 | RUS Dynamo Moscow | 05'28''60 | 877,63 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:15.97 (40.48) [1:15.97] 150m 2:00.34 (44.37) 200m 2:43.66 (43.32) [1:27.69] 250m 3:28.76 (45.10) 300m 4:14.39 (45.63) [1:30.73] 350m 4:54.42 (40.03) 400m 5:28.60 (34.18) [1:14.21] |
15 | Fanning Nigel | 1975 | IRL Terenure Sc | 05'31''30 | 870,48 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:07.47 (36.30) [1:07.47] 150m 1:52.42 (44.95) 200m 2:36.16 (43.74) [1:28.69] 250m 3:21.84 (45.68) 300m 4:10.08 (48.24) [1:33.92] 350m 4:52.36 (42.28) 400m 5:31.30 (38.94) [1:21.22] |
16 | Gagiu Daniel Stefan | 1977 | SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 05'33''38 | 865,05 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:13.17 (39.54) [1:13.17] 150m 1:58.35 (45.18) 200m 2:43.41 (45.06) [1:30.24] 250m 3:31.66 (48.25) 300m 4:19.60 (47.94) [1:36.19] 350m 4:58.74 (39.14) 400m 5:33.38 (34.64) [1:13.78] |
17 | Persson Ricardo | 1978 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 05'34''62 | 861,84 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:20.31 (43.45) [1:20.31] 150m 2:04.38 (44.07) 200m 2:48.76 (44.38) [1:28.45] 250m 3:33.61 (44.85) 300m 4:18.73 (45.12) [1:29.97] 350m 4:57.37 (38.64) 400m 5:34.62 (37.25) [1:15.89] |
18 | Hsu Yichun | 1977 | TPE Chinese Taipei Master Sc | 05'37''04 | 855,66 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:12.70 (39.19) [1:12.70] 150m 1:55.07 (42.37) 200m 2:39.72 (44.65) [1:27.02] 250m 3:25.75 (46.03) 300m 4:16.07 (50.32) [1:36.35] 350m 4:56.18 (40.11) 400m 5:37.04 (40.86) [1:20.97] |
19 | Sekiguchi Yoshikazu | 1975 | JPN Cfc Higashitotsuka | 05'44''88 | 836,20 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:15.18 (41.51) [1:15.18] 150m 2:02.41 (47.23) 200m 2:49.57 (47.16) [1:34.39] 250m 3:35.58 (46.01) 300m 4:24.32 (48.74) [1:34.75] 350m 5:05.36 (41.04) 400m 5:44.88 (39.52) [1:20.56] |
20 | Tan Mark Sia Hwee | 1978 | SGP Singapore Swimming Club | 05'49''24 | 825,76 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:15.46 (41.51) [1:15.46] 150m 2:05.07 (49.61) 200m 2:52.64 (47.57) [1:37.18] 250m 3:42.02 (49.38) 300m 4:32.31 (50.29) [1:39.67] 350m 5:12.96 (40.65) 400m 5:49.24 (36.28) [1:16.93] |
21 | Bryce David | 1975 | AUS Henley Beach Masters | 06'11''35 | 776,60 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:24.08 (47.61) [1:24.08] 150m 2:13.47 (49.39) 200m 3:01.81 (48.34) [1:37.73] 250m 3:54.65 (52.84) 300m 4:46.19 (51.54) [1:44.38] 350m 5:30.35 (44.16) 400m 6:11.35 (41.00) [1:25.16] |
22 | Errobidart Andres | 1979 | ARG Escualo Tandil | 06'16''93 | 765,10 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:27.36 (48.71) [1:27.36] 150m 2:19.30 (51.94) 200m 3:11.70 (52.40) [1:44.34] 250m 4:03.64 (51.94) 300m 4:56.72 (53.08) [1:45.02] 350m 5:38.61 (41.89) 400m 6:16.93 (38.32) [1:20.21] |
23 | Passos Vinicius | 1975 | BRA Brasil Masters | 06'20''30 | 758,32 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:22.89 (45.00) [1:22.89] 150m 2:16.80 (53.91) 200m 3:10.21 (53.41) [1:47.32] 250m 4:02.96 (52.75) 300m 4:56.94 (53.98) [1:46.73] 350m 5:39.47 (42.53) 400m 6:20.30 (40.83) [1:23.36] |
24 | Kim Heung Dok | 1978 | KOR Swimon | 06'23''83 | 751,35 | | | |
50m 39.61 (39.61) 100m 1:24.58 (44.97) [1:24.58] 150m 2:16.23 (51.65) 200m 3:07.49 (51.26) [1:42.91] 250m 4:00.82 (53.33) 300m 4:52.76 (51.94) [1:45.27] 350m 5:38.73 (45.97) 400m 6:23.83 (45.10) [1:31.07] |