Magnani Oscar
Polisportiva Comunale Riccione (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''20     02/12/2023 | 00'26''30     11/01/2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'04''17'     03/12/2023 | 00'56''60     18/01/2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'13''33'     18/02/2024 | 02'02''00     11/01/2009 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'33''62     16/02/2014 | 04'28''70     18/12/2010 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'59''27     07/12/2013 | 09'59''27     07/12/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''04     21/12/2008 | 00'32''04     21/12/2008 | |
100 Dorso | 01'07''30     19/12/2010 | 01'06''10     14/12/2008 | |
200 Dorso | 02'31''11     28/05/2011 | 02'23''70     12/12/2010 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''45     10/03/2024 | 00'30''59     07/04/2013 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'25''86'     28/06/2023 | 01'05''10     20/12/2009 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''96'     10/03/2024 | 01'11''96'     10/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''57     29/05/2011 | 02'21''42     05/12/2010 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''99'     18/02/2024 | 00'28''31     07/05/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'45''92     28/06/2010 | 03'42''46     08/02/2009 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'28''63     29/06/2010 | 08'01''94     06/03/2010 | |
4x50 Misti | 00'36''79     07/05/2023 | 00'36''79     07/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''06'     18/02/2024 | 02'04''06'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Della Fortuna 1° (Fano)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guidi Leonardo | 2002 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'28''21 | |
2 | Falasconi Leonardo | 2003 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'28''49 | |
3 | Cariddi Marco | 2001 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''88 | |
4 | Baldoni Federico | 2002 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'29''43 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colonna Mattia | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''45 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Belfioretti Leonardo | 1990 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'26''39 | |
2 | Fossi Alessandro | 1993 | Team Marche SSD | 00'26''90 | |
3 | Petrini Andrea | 1992 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'27''91 | |
4 | Pantanetti Sabatini Elia | 1994 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'28''84 | |
5 | Andreani Giovanni | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'29''08 | |
6 | Mezzolani Samuele | 1993 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'29''75 | |
7 | Schiavoni Mirko | 1992 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''81 | |
8 | Piva Giacomo | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'32''19 | |
9 | Pallucca Lorenzo | 1993 | NS Marche SSD | 00'34''30 | |
10 | Marini Andrea | 1990 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'36''40 | |
11 | Franchi Silvio | 1993 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'41''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pasquali Mario | 1987 | Team Marche SSD | 00'27''28 | |
2 | Ragazzoni Andrea | 1985 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'29''49 | |
3 | Bettoni Matteo | 1989 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'31''48 | |
4 | Magnani Oscar | 1989 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'32''45 | |
5 | Negusanti Nicola | 1985 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'33''16 | |
6 | Moroni Matteo | 1987 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''82 | |
7 | Lasca Giampaolo | 1985 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'36''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchegiani Mauro | 1980 | Team Marche SSD | 00'28''76 | |
2 | Digiorgio Giuseppe | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'30''79 | |
3 | Guidarelli Michael | 1984 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''39 | |
4 | Chiatti Maurizio | 1981 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''96 | |
5 | Fulimeni Luca | 1982 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'32''73 | |
6 | Baldini Francesco | 1981 | Acqua Team Senigallia ASD | 00'32''75 | |
7 | Occelli Francesco | 1983 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'32''77 | |
8 | Didonna Pietro | 1982 | NS Marche SSD | 00'33''27 | |
9 | Zeneli Sokol | 1983 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'33''86 | |
10 | Costantini Francesco | 1981 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'34''70 | |
11 | Cappellacci Vanni | 1981 | Blugallery Team ASD | 00'37''49 | |
12 | De Martino Savino | 1981 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'38''56 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchegiani Marco | 1977 | Team Marche SSD | 00'33''31 | |
2 | Marcellini Marco Leopoldo | 1976 | NS Marche SSD | 00'39''18 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giuliani Emanuele | 1974 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''42 | |
2 | Capecci Igor | 1973 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''58 | |
3 | Fratini Marco | 1973 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'34''40 | |
4 | Di Carmine Emiliano | 1973 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'40''10 | |
5 | Scola Gino | 1970 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'41''83 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''46 | |
2 | Loreti Stefano | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'30''87 | |
3 | Garghella Andrea | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'31''61 | |
4 | Consolani Andrea | 1966 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'34''38 | |
5 | Malipiero Gianluca | 1966 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'37''71 | |
6 | Giovagnini Ivan | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'38''89 | |
7 | Braghittoni Gianluca | 1968 | Nuotando ASD | 00'47''75 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lignola Filippo | 1964 | Team Marche SSD | 00'35''49 | |
2 | Tavian Gilles | 1964 | NS Marche SSD | 00'35''76 | |
3 | Poli Giuseppe | 1964 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'35''82 | |
4 | Ferri Roberto | 1960 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'55''36 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardi Fabio | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'32''65 | |
2 | Sulpizi Nelson Simon Ildemaro | 1958 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'44''60 |