Tozzi Dylan
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''64     18/02/2024 | 00'24''98     08/02/2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''50     16/02/2020 | 00'55''90     18/01/2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''00     13/05/2017 | 02'23''00     13/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''29     16/01/2016 | 05'26''29     16/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''57     03/12/2023 | 00'30''59     07/02/2021 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''70     26/11/2023 | 01'05''30     20/11/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'28''92     26/06/2021 | 02'28''92     26/06/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''50     24/03/2024 | 00'26''40     07/12/2008 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''89'     18/02/2024 | 00'59''97     08/02/2009 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''28'     16/04/2023 | 01'04''41     24/02/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'31''78'     24/03/2024 | 02'16''75     07/02/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''49'     18/02/2024 | 01'36''89     20/12/2009 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'39''02     08/02/2009 | 03'39''02     08/02/2009 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'14''73     14/02/2009 | 08'14''73     14/02/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'58''57'     11/02/2024 | 01'48''12     21/12/2008 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''63     12/03/2023 | 01'50''14     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''63'     11/02/2024 | 02'08''00     26/05/2019 |
50 Farfalla
Trofeo Fanatik Team 4° (Forlì)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinaldi Nicolo' | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'29''42 | |
2 | Budelazzi Jacopo | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'30''22 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muzzi Gabriele | 1989 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''67 | |
2 | Limonetti Matteo | 1992 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'27''35 | |
3 | Gattei Manuel | 1990 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'28''50 | |
4 | Tozzi Dylan | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'28''60 | |
5 | Stefanini Matteo | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''09 | |
6 | Grillanda Nicola | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 00'32''49 | |
7 | Saletti Simone | 1990 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'33''77 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beni Niccolo' | 1986 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'26''69 | |
2 | Masotti Alberto | 1985 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'28''30 | |
3 | Bombardini Stefano | 1987 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 00'28''83 | |
4 | Bucchi Giacomo | 1983 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''55 | |
5 | Grandi Denis | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 00'33''74 | |
6 | Cauzo Antonio | 1983 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'37''89 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavallo Marco | 1982 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'28''56 | |
2 | Marchi Giacomo | 1982 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'30''97 | |
3 | Orselli Michele | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''17 | |
4 | Casadei Nicola | 1979 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'31''52 | |
5 | Cucchi Riccardo | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'31''85 | |
6 | Caruso Antonio | 1982 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'32''15 | |
7 | Bovina Dario | 1980 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''35 | |
8 | Beleffi Marco | 1982 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''08 | |
9 | Bonazelli Nicola | 1979 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'35''91 | |
10 | Barbieri Federico | 1979 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'35''94 | |
11 | Scalorbi Marco | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'36''93 | |
12 | Carlone Elia | 1982 | Adria Nuoto | 00'41''40 | |
13 | Rizzetto Silvio | 1978 | Adria Nuoto | 00'43''47 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terziari Vanes | 1973 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'28''74 | |
2 | Zerbinati Daniele | 1973 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'29''91 | |
3 | Cinelli Mirko | 1974 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'31''00 | |
4 | Mazzoli Alessandro | 1974 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'31''22 | |
5 | Forlivesi Sandro | 1974 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''32 | |
6 | Zanella Marcello | 1973 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'33''65 | |
7 | Rossini Marco Giancarlo | 1976 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'34''69 | |
8 | Ragizi Davide | 1973 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'35''43 | |
9 | Montoncello Ciro | 1973 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'37''39 | |
10 | Mantelli Alessandro | 1974 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'40''50 | |
11 | Marchioni Daniele | 1976 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'40''65 | |
12 | Dieghi Tommaso | 1977 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'41''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'28''77 | |
2 | Cocci Guido | 1969 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'29''09 | |
3 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 00'29''47 | |
4 | Latini Davide | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'30''43 | |
5 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'30''58 | |
6 | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'30''82 | |
7 | Bertoni Paolo | 1968 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'33''04 | |
8 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'33''32 | |
9 | Giambi Riccardo | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'34''84 | |
10 | Vincenzi Rossano | 1969 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'35''19 | |
11 | Stagni Marco | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'35''98 | |
12 | Giovagnini Ivan | 1969 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'36''80 | |
13 | Biondi Cristian | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'37''70 | |
14 | Polesinanti Marco | 1968 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'37''77 | |
15 | Rivelli Riccardo | 1970 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'39''61 | |
16 | Passi Cristiano | 1971 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 00'44''13 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cedolin Sergio | 1963 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'31''17 | |
2 | Pari Fabio Mauro | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'34''01 | |
3 | Caprini Luca | 1963 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'35''47 | |
4 | Veronesi Massimo | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'39''60 | |
5 | Ciriago Giacomo | 1967 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'40''04 | |
6 | Mancino Luigi | 1967 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'40''87 | |
7 | Carion Michele | 1966 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'42''94 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scalambra Alessandro | 1962 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'32''13 | |
2 | Franzoni Stefano | 1959 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'35''30 | |
3 | Melchiori Federico | 1961 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'38''45 | |
4 | Santomieri Gianmatteo | 1960 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'38''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prelazzi Cherubino | 1955 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'42''42 | |
2 | Giorgi Mauro | 1956 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'46''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Adria Nuoto | 00'44''52 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'49''41 |