Tozzi Dylan
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''64     18/02/2024 | 00'24''98     08/02/2009 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''50     16/02/2020 | 00'55''90     18/01/2009 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'23''00     13/05/2017 | 02'23''00     13/05/2017 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'26''29     16/01/2016 | 05'26''29     16/01/2016 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''57     03/12/2023 | 00'30''59     07/02/2021 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''70     26/11/2023 | 01'05''30     20/11/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'28''92     26/06/2021 | 02'28''92     26/06/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''50     24/03/2024 | 00'26''40     07/12/2008 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'02''89'     18/02/2024 | 00'59''97     08/02/2009 | |
100 Misti | 01'05''28'     16/04/2023 | 01'04''41     24/02/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'31''78'     24/03/2024 | 02'16''75     07/02/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''49'     18/02/2024 | 01'36''89     20/12/2009 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'39''02     08/02/2009 | 03'39''02     08/02/2009 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'14''73     14/02/2009 | 08'14''73     14/02/2009 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'58''57'     11/02/2024 | 01'48''12     21/12/2008 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''63     12/03/2023 | 01'50''14     16/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''63'     11/02/2024 | 02'08''00     26/05/2019 |
50 Farfalla
Trofeo Città Di Imola 1°
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnara Enrico | 1997 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'28''06 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tozzi Dylan | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'27''85 | |
2 | Oriani Giacomo | 1991 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'29''10 | |
3 | Contoli Davide | 1992 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''74 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Xella Nicola | 1986 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''54 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pelliconi Iacopo | 1984 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''40 | |
2 | Fabbri Federico | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'35''64 | |
3 | Mantovani Jhonata | 1982 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'37''14 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pancaldi Simone | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''91 | |
2 | Picciallo Roberto | 1979 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'31''42 | |
3 | Barnabe' Michele | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''68 | |
4 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'36''66 | |
5 | Quattrini Mauro | 1975 | Imolanuoto | 00'36''73 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''20 | |
2 | Volta Roberto | 1974 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''07 | |
3 | Amendola Federico Riccardo Alfonso | 1972 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''46 | |
4 | Morelli Mauro | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''32 | |
5 | Puccio Alessandro | 1973 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'38''37 | |
6 | Mazza Roberto | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'41''47 | |
7 | Soreca Stefano | 1974 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'44''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Losa Eros | 1968 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'28''88 | |
2 | Giacomelli Alessandro | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''16 | |
3 | Mancini Enrico | 1968 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'37''69 | |
4 | Tinti Maximiliano | 1968 | Imolanuoto | 00'38''16 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zucchini Marco | 1963 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''79 | |
2 | Ceranto Paolo | 1964 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'42''02 | |
3 | Magliola Claudio Massimo Angelo | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'46''09 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buriani Franco | 1959 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'37''47 | |
2 | Cavalieri Claudio | 1959 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'43''75 |