1 | Carraro Martina | 1993 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'26''69 | 702 |
2 | Martinelli Giada | 2000 | Rappresentativa Emilia Romagna | 00'26''99 | 679 |
3 | Barbieri Arianna | 1989 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'27''03 | 676 |
4 | Izzo Marianna | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''13 | 669 |
5 | Lobbia Valentina | 1993 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'27''14 | 668 |
6 | Alesci Sara | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''18 | 665 |
7 | Fanchin Laura | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''27 | 658 |
8 | Valestri Martina | 2000 | Rappresentativa Emilia Romagna | 00'27''31 | 656 |
9 | Frisoni Ilenia | 1995 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'27''46 | 645 |
10 | Benghi Elena | 1999 | Rappresentativa Emilia Romagna | 00'27''58 | 636 |
11 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'27''63 | 633 |
12 | Gramantieri Chiara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'27''72 | 627 |
13 | Prucher Martina | 2000 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'27''85 | 618 |
14 | Castelletti Elisa | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'27''91 | 614 |
15 | Monetta Ludovica | 2001 | Cavasports ASD - Cava De' Tirreni | 00'27''94 | 612 |
16 | Lombardo Nicole | 2000 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'27''97 | 610 |
17 | Scaramagli Rebecca | 1999 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''04 | 606 |
18 | Grandini Joyce | 1999 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'28''06 | 604 |
19 | Vesentini Clara | 2000 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'28''09 | 602 |
20 | Toma Federica | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'28''17 | 597 |
21 | Orciari Alice | 1999 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'28''18 | 597 |
22 | Calo' Roberta | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''19 | 596 |
23 | Schiappa Sofia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'28''24 | 593 |
24 | Borraccini Angela | 1999 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'28''25 | 592 |
25 | Malizia Sabrina | 1997 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'28''26 | 592 |
    | Stasi Marina | 1988 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'28''26 | 592 |
27 | Naldi Francesca | 1996 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''37 | 585 |
28 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''38 | 584 |
29 | Argenti Matilde | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'28''40 | 583 |
    | Raddi Giulia | 1997 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'28''40 | 583 |
31 | Sandroni Linda | 2000 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'28''46 | 579 |
32 | Pirrone Sara | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''50 | 577 |
    | Mazzoni Viola | 2000 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'28''50 | 577 |
34 | Prampolini Anita | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'28''52 | 576 |
35 | Franciotti Domitilla | 2000 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 00'28''53 | 575 |
    | Alberghi Giulia | 2001 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'28''53 | 575 |
37 | Finocchi Alessia | 2001 | Sport Academy Le Naiadi | 00'28''56 | 573 |
38 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'28''57 | 573 |
39 | Bottino Francesca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''61 | 570 |
40 | Ciaprini Alessandra | 2000 | Avezzano Nuoto | 00'28''62 | 570 |
41 | Scalabrini Alessia | 1998 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'28''63 | 569 |
42 | Fina Camilla | 1998 | Avezzano Nuoto | 00'28''65 | 568 |
43 | D'Andrea Federica | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'28''66 | 567 |
    | Tufariello Alessia | 2001 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'28''66 | 567 |
45 | Spica Aurora | 2000 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'28''70 | 565 |
46 | Santilli Flavia | 1997 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'28''73 | 563 |
47 | Davolio Chiara | 1996 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'28''74 | 562 |
48 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'28''76 | 561 |
49 | Cren Alysia | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'28''80 | 559 |
50 | Passerini Alice | 1998 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'28''81 | 558 |
51 | Giambenedetti Maggie | 2000 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''82 | 558 |
    | D'Agostino Anna | 1997 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'28''82 | 558 |
53 | Guerra Giorgia | 2000 | Rappresentativa Emilia Romagna | 00'28''88 | 554 |
54 | Mercatili Greta | 1995 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'28''89 | 554 |
55 | Fabbrini Costanza | 1996 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'28''90 | 553 |
    | Guadagnini Chiara | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''90 | 553 |
    | Marengo Sara | 1996 | CSR Granda | 00'28''90 | 553 |
58 | La Cava Giovanna | 2000 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'28''91 | 553 |
59 | Mannelli Chiara | 2000 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'28''93 | 551 |
60 | Anastasio Giada | 1998 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'28''97 | 549 |
61 | Caputo Elisa | 2000 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'28''98 | 549 |
62 | Bulzoni Carlotta | 1999 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'29''02 | 546 |
63 | Guglielmo Matilde | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''03 | 546 |
64 | Severino Francesca | 1994 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'29''04 | 545 |
65 | Mecaccioni Roberta | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'29''06 | 544 |
66 | Bernardi Sara | 2001 | Gens Aquatica | 00'29''07 | 543 |
67 | Michelini Giulia | 2000 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'29''08 | 543 |
    | Proietti Martina | 1996 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'29''08 | 543 |
    | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''08 | 543 |
70 | Vergnani Eleonora | 1997 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'29''09 | 542 |
71 | Viarengo Serena | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''10 | 542 |
72 | Angeletti Cristina | 1999 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''11 | 541 |
73 | Camisasca Alice | 1997 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'29''15 | 539 |
74 | De Marco Marzia | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''17 | 538 |
75 | Montanari Irene | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''19 | 537 |
76 | Baraghini Caterina | 2001 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'29''24 | 534 |
77 | Novara Giulia | 1997 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'29''25 | 533 |
78 | Zo Giulia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''30 | 531 |
79 | Funes Melania | 1997 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'29''32 | 530 |
    | Caruso Federica | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'29''32 | 530 |
    | Corvino Panfilo Giulia | 1997 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'29''32 | 530 |
    | Peroni Giada | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'29''32 | 530 |
83 | Capasso Fabiana | 2002 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'29''33 | 529 |
84 | Spagnuolo Maria Chiara | 2001 | Sport Academy Le Naiadi | 00'29''38 | 526 |
85 | Principe Sara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'29''39 | 526 |
86 | Zarri Caterina | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'29''42 | 524 |
87 | Suighi Marina | 2000 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'29''43 | 524 |
88 | Colombo Martina | 1998 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'29''51 | 519 |
    | Mantelli Margherita | 2002 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'29''51 | 519 |
90 | Schiavo Camilla | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'29''54 | 518 |
    | Gatti Vittoria | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''54 | 518 |
92 | Nardi Giulia | 1997 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'29''55 | 517 |
    | Tagini Chiara | 1995 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'29''55 | 517 |
94 | Bosi Nicole | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'29''56 | 517 |
95 | Paganelli Sonia | 1998 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'29''57 | 516 |
96 | Savoia Federica | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'29''58 | 516 |
    | Bernardi Eleonora | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'29''58 | 516 |
98 | Marsan Giulia | 2000 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''60 | 515 |
    | Buscaglia Linda | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'29''60 | 515 |
    | Spadoni Valentina | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'29''60 | 515 |
101 | Veglioni Silvia | 2000 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'29''62 | 514 |
102 | Comedini Sara | 2000 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''65 | 512 |
    | Fratello Federica | 1997 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'29''65 | 512 |
104 | Miele Francesca | 2000 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'29''66 | 512 |
    | Paesano Anna Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'29''66 | 512 |
    | Pecorelli Ilaria | 1997 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'29''66 | 512 |
107 | Pozzi Laura | 2001 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''68 | 511 |
    | Miranda Martina | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'29''68 | 511 |
109 | Pilloni Alessia | 1999 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'29''70 | 510 |
110 | Murgia Alessia | 1998 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'29''74 | 508 |
    | Gregni Gaia | 2000 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'29''74 | 508 |
112 | Giangrande Agnese | 1998 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'29''75 | 507 |
    | Castellari Alessia | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''75 | 507 |
114 | Infante Antonella | 2002 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'29''79 | 505 |
115 | Fabbri Erica | 1999 | Gens Aquatica | 00'29''80 | 504 |
116 | Del Vecchio Giorgia | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 00'29''82 | 503 |
117 | Rebosio Elisa | 1999 | Gens Aquatica | 00'29''83 | 503 |
    | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 2001 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'29''83 | 503 |
    | Loreti Carlotta | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''83 | 503 |
120 | Lepore Michela | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'29''85 | 502 |
121 | Berardi Mancini Claudia | 2001 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'29''86 | 501 |
122 | Polo Veronica | 1999 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'29''87 | 501 |
    | Coppola Alessia | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'29''87 | 501 |
124 | Giorcelli Tosca | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'29''88 | 500 |
125 | Diurno Martina | 2000 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 00'29''89 | 500 |
126 | Calabrese Giulia | 1999 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'29''90 | 499 |
    | Trucco Veronica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''90 | 499 |
128 | Tontini Beatrice | 1998 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'29''91 | 499 |
129 | Biasco Mariachiara | 2001 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'29''95 | 497 |
130 | Rizzolo Martina | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'29''96 | 496 |
131 | Brugiavini Iris | 1999 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'30''00 | 494 |
132 | Miressi Elisa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''03 | 493 |
133 | Borgogno Vittoria | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'30''04 | 492 |
    | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''04 | 492 |
    | La Rosa Emma | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'30''04 | 492 |
136 | Rossi Sara | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'30''05 | 492 |
    | Valente Giulia | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'30''05 | 492 |
138 | Giangrande Rossella | 2001 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'30''07 | 491 |
139 | De Bellis Lisa | 2000 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'30''09 | 490 |
140 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''13 | 488 |
    | Giuliodori Irene | 1999 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'30''13 | 488 |
142 | Dossena Sofia | 2002 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'30''16 | 487 |
143 | Benini Lucia | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'30''17 | 486 |
144 | Fiorini Chiara | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'30''20 | 485 |
145 | Agnoloni Giulia | 1999 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'30''22 | 484 |
146 | Venturini Lucia | 2000 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'30''26 | 482 |
    | Nussbaumer Asia | 2000 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'30''26 | 482 |
148 | Fantuz Martina | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''27 | 481 |
149 | Dani Sofia | 1999 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'30''29 | 480 |
150 | Dalbagno Daniela | 1997 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''30 | 480 |
151 | Cesaroni Dafne | 2000 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'30''31 | 479 |
152 | Tornatore Federica | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''34 | 478 |
153 | Chabod Martina | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''35 | 477 |
154 | Torrini Ginevra | 1998 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'30''36 | 477 |
155 | Lelli Giulia | 2002 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'30''38 | 476 |
156 | Garzilli Viola | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'30''40 | 475 |
    | Gastaldello Veronica | 2002 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'30''40 | 475 |
158 | Mari Martina | 2000 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'30''46 | 472 |
159 | Sala Lucia | 1996 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'30''49 | 471 |
    | Spiller Stella | 1998 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'30''49 | 471 |
161 | Pietroluongo Angelica | 2002 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'30''51 | 470 |
    | Valloni Arianna | 2001 | Gens Aquatica | 00'30''51 | 470 |
163 | Lisi Alessia Mery | 1999 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'30''53 | 469 |
164 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''54 | 469 |
165 | Casaroli Chiara | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''56 | 468 |
166 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'30''57 | 467 |
167 | Raggi Rebecca | 2000 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'30''58 | 467 |
    | Gatti Claudia | 2000 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'30''58 | 467 |
169 | Shehu Rea | 2001 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'30''59 | 466 |
    | Donigaglia Matilde | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'30''59 | 466 |
171 | Giorgis Beatrice | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''60 | 466 |
    | Occhi Matilde | 2001 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'30''60 | 466 |
173 | Gaetani Eleonora | 2002 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'30''61 | 465 |
174 | Dall'Aglio Elisabetta | 2001 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'30''64 | 464 |
    | Giamberini Eleonora | 2001 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'30''64 | 464 |
176 | Marabini Lucia | 2000 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'30''68 | 462 |
177 | Carbone Asia | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'30''69 | 462 |
178 | Novia Vittoria | 2001 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'30''77 | 458 |
179 | Giampieri Francesca | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'30''78 | 458 |
    | Iamonte Maria Emmanuela | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''78 | 458 |
181 | Buratti Giulia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'30''79 | 457 |
182 | Manzoni Alessia | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'30''80 | 457 |
183 | Chiappini Valeria | 1997 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'30''81 | 456 |
184 | Goyet Michelle | 1999 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'30''83 | 456 |
185 | Mariani Martina | 2000 | Albatros Nuoto Gioia SSD - Ascoli Piceno | 00'30''86 | 454 |
186 | Bartozzi Aurora | 2001 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''94 | 451 |
187 | Badioli Rebecca | 1997 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''97 | 449 |
    | Massaccesi Michela | 1999 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'30''97 | 449 |
189 | Messinese Simona | 2002 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'31''01 | 448 |
190 | Bratta Cecilia | 1997 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'31''04 | 446 |
191 | Picozzi Giorgia Regina | 1998 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'31''06 | 445 |
192 | Santoro Francesca | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'31''07 | 445 |
193 | Vannini Rebecca | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'31''11 | 443 |
194 | Chiurchiu' Silvia | 2001 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'31''15 | 442 |
195 | Sebastianelli Giada | 2001 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''16 | 441 |
196 | Piccini Aurora | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'31''21 | 439 |
197 | Decataldo Giulia | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'31''26 | 437 |
198 | Lupoli Carmela | 2001 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''28 | 436 |
199 | Fracasso Rebecca | 2000 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 00'31''31 | 435 |
    | Giordano Francesca | 2000 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'31''31 | 435 |
201 | Privitera Alessia | 1999 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'31''32 | 434 |
202 | Conti Lucrezia | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'31''37 | 432 |
203 | Ancarani Maddalena | 2000 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 00'31''41 | 431 |
204 | Gianangeli Sofia | 2001 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''42 | 430 |
205 | Coppari Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'31''43 | 430 |
    | Reccia Raffaela | 2002 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''43 | 430 |
    | Costantini Marta | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'31''43 | 430 |
208 | Andor Emma Alessia | 2002 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'31''44 | 429 |
209 | Amati Sofia | 1999 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'31''45 | 429 |
    | Mirate Maria | 1999 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''45 | 429 |
211 | Medici Vittoria | 1998 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'31''46 | 429 |
    | Amello Sofia | 2001 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'31''46 | 429 |
213 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'31''48 | 428 |
214 | Ricci Beatrice | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'31''53 | 426 |
215 | Bonitatibus Alessandra | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'31''57 | 424 |
216 | Sarti Nicole | 2002 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''59 | 423 |
    | Del Pivo Chiara | 2001 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'31''59 | 423 |
218 | Giachino Demetra | 2002 | CSR Granda | 00'31''60 | 423 |
219 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''61 | 423 |
    | Sanchini Giulia | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'31''61 | 423 |
221 | Enchisi Camilla | 2000 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'31''62 | 422 |
    | Ciullo Martina | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'31''62 | 422 |
223 | Mariani Ludovica | 2000 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''63 | 422 |
224 | Davenport Kylie Rae | 2002 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'31''64 | 421 |
225 | Salucci Simona | 2001 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''67 | 420 |
226 | Rivera Maria Vittoria | 2002 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'31''72 | 418 |
    | Perini Veronica | 2001 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'31''72 | 418 |
228 | Massaccesi Karen | 2000 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'31''77 | 416 |
    | Mauro Desiree' | 1998 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'31''77 | 416 |
230 | Marcelli Miranda | 2002 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'31''82 | 414 |
231 | Borghesi Gaia | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 00'31''85 | 413 |
    | Macerola Marika | 2001 | Avezzano Nuoto | 00'31''85 | 413 |
233 | Ricciuti Lidia | 2000 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'31''86 | 413 |
234 | Reggi Noemi Laura | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'31''87 | 412 |
235 | Laghi Marta | 1997 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''88 | 412 |
236 | Sacca' Gemma | 2001 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'31''90 | 411 |
237 | Conicella Samantha | 1998 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'31''91 | 411 |
238 | Busa Anna | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''94 | 410 |
    | Lecco Giorgia | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'31''94 | 410 |
    | Stefanizzi Manuela | 1999 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'31''94 | 410 |
241 | Cocca Althea Rosa Chantalle | 2001 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'31''97 | 408 |
242 | Volpicelli Sabrina | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'31''98 | 408 |
243 | Caputo Chiara | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'31''99 | 408 |
244 | Ciarlantini Sabrina | 1999 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'32''00 | 407 |
245 | Fiore Federica | 1999 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'32''04 | 406 |
246 | Cherici Eleonora | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'32''06 | 405 |
247 | Guardone Anna Laura | 2002 | Rari Nantes Imperia 57 | 00'32''08 | 404 |
248 | Salvucci Camilla | 2002 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'32''09 | 404 |
    | Perrone Ivana | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'32''09 | 404 |
250 | Neglia Asia | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'32''14 | 402 |
251 | Simoncelli Federica | 2001 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 00'32''16 | 401 |
    | Coccia Camilla | 2000 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 00'32''16 | 401 |
253 | Lombini Anna | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'32''18 | 400 |
    | Leggieri Sara | 2000 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'32''18 | 400 |
    | Perazzini Sofia | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 00'32''18 | 400 |
256 | Pirelli Ludovica | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'32''19 | 400 |
    | Colanzi Elena | 2001 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'32''19 | 400 |
    | Tarantino Costanza | 1999 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''19 | 400 |
259 | Marsan Claudia | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'32''20 | 400 |
260 | Martini Sara | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'32''21 | 399 |
261 | Blasi Nicole | 2001 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'32''22 | 399 |
262 | Sorana Alice | 2001 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'32''26 | 398 |
263 | Spina Carmen | 1998 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'32''30 | 396 |
264 | Ripari Giulia | 2001 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'32''31 | 396 |
265 | Indino Desiree | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''32 | 395 |
266 | Miele Gaia Pia | 2002 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'32''38 | 393 |
267 | Karboub Omaima | 1999 | Avezzano Nuoto | 00'32''40 | 392 |
268 | Massi Sara | 1998 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'32''45 | 391 |
269 | Faticati Mariarosaria | 2001 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'32''49 | 389 |
270 | De Giorgis Eleonora | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'32''51 | 388 |
    | Palma Giulia | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''51 | 388 |
272 | Cerioni Ludovica | 2002 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'32''58 | 386 |
    | Benini Elena | 2002 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''58 | 386 |
274 | Montagnani Sofia | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'32''59 | 386 |
275 | Monticelli Gloria | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'32''64 | 384 |
276 | Matteuzzi Viola | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'32''67 | 383 |
277 | Santolini Giulia | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 00'32''71 | 381 |
278 | Muzi Francesca | 2000 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'32''78 | 379 |
    | Bolcato Alice | 2001 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'32''78 | 379 |
280 | Piccoli Matilde | 2001 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'32''79 | 379 |
    | Curto Gloria | 2000 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''79 | 379 |
282 | Bruno Federica | 2001 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'32''82 | 377 |
    | Piffari Edith | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'32''82 | 377 |
284 | Morabito Sofia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''84 | 377 |
285 | Occhi Maria Letizia | 1999 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'32''92 | 374 |
286 | Giambenedetti Alice | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''01 | 371 |
287 | Badioli Sarah | 1996 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'33''07 | 369 |
288 | Fosson Arianna | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''12 | 367 |
289 | Roscini Aurora | 2000 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'33''15 | 366 |
290 | Rossi Aurora | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'33''19 | 365 |
    | Mariani Vittoria | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''19 | 365 |
292 | Soldano Giorgia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''20 | 365 |
293 | Lucchetti Elena | 2002 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'33''26 | 363 |
294 | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''31 | 361 |
295 | Porpora Aurora | 2001 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''32 | 361 |
296 | Foschi Francesca | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''35 | 360 |
297 | Evangelisti Monica | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'33''40 | 358 |
298 | Pierandrei Helena | 2000 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'33''43 | 357 |
    | Betemps Margot | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''43 | 357 |
300 | De Rosa Alessandra | 2002 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''47 | 356 |
301 | Taini Sara | 2002 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'33''49 | 355 |
302 | Bruno Valentina | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'33''55 | 353 |
    | Ciucani Maria Katerina | 2002 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 00'33''55 | 353 |
304 | Rossini Caterina | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'33''61 | 351 |
    | Bernardi Aurora | 2002 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'33''61 | 351 |
306 | Belletti Camilla | 2002 | Nuoto Loreto | 00'33''66 | 350 |
    | Borsini Nicole | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'33''66 | 350 |
308 | Conforti Caterina | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'33''74 | 347 |
309 | Postiglione Francesca Maria | 1999 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'33''75 | 347 |
310 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''78 | 346 |
311 | Storari Noemi | 2001 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'33''85 | 344 |
    | Mazzetti Costanza | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'33''85 | 344 |
313 | Lombard Alessandra | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'33''91 | 342 |
314 | Dragani Chiara | 2002 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'34''00 | 339 |
315 | Bello Alessia | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'34''02 | 339 |
316 | Filippini Irene | 1999 | Albatros Nuoto Gioia SSD - Ascoli Piceno | 00'34''07 | 337 |
317 | Frontali Eleonora | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'34''09 | 337 |
318 | Cerri Camilla | 2000 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'34''17 | 334 |
319 | Caputo Valeria | 2001 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'34''21 | 333 |
320 | Alchieri Elisa | 2002 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'34''26 | 332 |
321 | Ricciardelli Giorgia | 1998 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'34''29 | 331 |
    | Andriolo Asia | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'34''29 | 331 |
323 | Mascioli Giulia | 2000 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'34''40 | 328 |
324 | Briante Letizia | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'34''41 | 327 |
325 | Falcionella Silvia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Marche | 00'34''48 | 325 |
326 | De Vettor Srijana | 2000 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'34''51 | 325 |
327 | Del Magno Lisa | 2002 | Gens Aquatica | 00'34''59 | 322 |
328 | Torbidoni Benedetta | 2000 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''60 | 322 |
329 | Carrozza Erica | 2001 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'34''62 | 322 |
330 | Rossini Sofia Grace | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'34''65 | 321 |
331 | Rapezzi Chiara | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''67 | 320 |
332 | Gialleonardo Alice | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'34''91 | 314 |
333 | Verde Irene | 2002 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 00'34''94 | 313 |
334 | Finocchio Antonella | 2000 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'34''97 | 312 |
335 | Pandolfi Lucrezia | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'35''23 | 305 |
336 | Bernardoni Alice | 2001 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'35''31 | 303 |
337 | Longobardi Martina | 2002 | Sweet Team Modena | 00'35''45 | 299 |
338 | Casaburo Alessandra | 1999 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'35''52 | 298 |
339 | Cannella Federica | 2002 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 00'35''61 | 295 |
340 | Cipriani Carolina | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 00'35''71 | 293 |
    | Frate Martina | 2002 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 00'35''71 | 293 |
342 | Collini Manila | 2000 | Maiella Nuoto | 00'35''78 | 291 |
343 | Buono Anna Gloria | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'38''30 | 237 |