Busa Anna
Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''94     31/05/2015 | 00'29''30     06/12/2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''49     07/02/2021 | 01'03''50     14/12/2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'29''20     10/06/2010 | 02'23''92     15/11/2008 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''50     18/01/2014 | 00'36''50     18/01/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''42     12/03/2023 | 00'30''20     08/06/2009 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'18''39     01/06/2015 | 01'07''28     20/12/2009 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'37''27     28/02/2010 | 02'32''90     07/12/2008 | |
200 Misti | 03'04''96     27/06/2021 | 02'48''78     20/06/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''19     09/11/2014 | 01'52''56     21/12/2008 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'21''62     19/10/2014 | 04'14''94     07/02/2009 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'22''82     28/02/2010 | 09'22''82     28/02/2010 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'17''15'     02/07/2022 | 02'02''41     20/12/2009 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'40''57     30/06/2010 | 04'38''18     12/08/2009 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Città Di Ravenna 14° - 1° Giornata Venerdì
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biondani Giorgia | 1997 | Leosport ASD | 00'27''99 | |
2 | Longhi Melania | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'28''35 | |
3 | Spadazzi Sara | 1998 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''58 | |
4 | Zaminato Giorgia | 1998 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''90 | |
5 | Burlina Altea | 1998 | Leosport ASD | 00'30''01 | |
6 | Malizia Sabrina | 1997 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'30''19 | |
    | Frisoni Ilenia | 1995 | Swim Pro SS9 ASD | 00'30''19 | |
8 | Montanari Asia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''45 | |
9 | Gramantieri Chiara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''68 | |
10 | Frazzano Katia | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''14 | |
11 | Brega Arianna | 1997 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'31''18 | |
12 | Mirate Cristina | 1994 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'31''67 | |
13 | Lolli Giulia | 1996 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'31''98 | |
14 | Levorato Arianna | 1995 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'31''99 | |
15 | Randi Francesca | 1998 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'33''39 | |
16 | Busa Anna | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'33''98 | |
17 | Reggiani Rachele | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''04 | |
18 | Di Cola Sara | 1997 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'34''28 | |
19 | Ferroni Manuela | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'35''15 | |
20 | Crepaldi Eleonora | 1998 | Adria Nuoto | 00'35''94 | |
21 | Crobu Elena | 1997 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'35''99 |