1 | Bohinc Gasper | 1991 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 09'09''72 | | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.60 (33.18) [1:03.60] 150m 1:37.84 (34.24) 200m 2:11.84 (34.00) [1:08.24] 250m 2:46.35 (34.51) 300m 3:20.76 (34.41) [1:08.92] 350m 3:55.96 (35.20) 400m 4:30.92 (34.96) [1:10.16] 450m 5:05.35 (34.43) 500m 5:39.84 (34.49) [1:08.92] 550m 6:14.67 (34.83) 600m 6:49.69 (35.02) [1:09.85] 650m 7:24.81 (35.12) 700m 8:00.39 (35.58) [1:10.70] 750m 8:36.05 (35.66) 800m 9:09.72 (33.67) [1:09.33] |
2 | Lange Nicky | 1980 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 09'40''87 | | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:06.06 (34.36) [1:06.06] 150m 1:41.13 (35.07) 200m 2:17.09 (35.96) [1:11.03] 250m 2:53.70 (36.61) 300m 3:30.38 (36.68) [1:13.29] 350m 4:06.82 (36.44) 400m 4:43.51 (36.69) [1:13.13] 450m 5:19.86 (36.35) 500m 5:56.78 (36.92) [1:13.27] 550m 6:34.28 (37.50) 600m 7:12.08 (37.80) [1:15.30] 650m 7:49.39 (37.31) 700m 8:27.22 (37.83) [1:15.14] 750m 9:04.69 (37.47) 800m 9:40.87 (36.18) [1:13.65] |
3 | Napravnik Martin | 1971 | CZE Klub Vodnich Sportu Pardubice | 09'45''65 | | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:07.03 (35.18) [1:07.03] 150m 1:43.53 (36.50) 200m 2:20.26 (36.73) [1:13.23] 250m 2:56.98 (36.72) 300m 3:34.02 (37.04) [1:13.76] 350m 4:11.34 (37.32) 400m 4:48.87 (37.53) [1:14.85] 450m 5:26.24 (37.37) 500m 6:03.65 (37.41) [1:14.78] 550m 6:40.99 (37.34) 600m 7:18.12 (37.13) [1:14.47] 650m 7:55.56 (37.44) 700m 8:32.88 (37.32) [1:14.76] 750m 9:10.02 (37.14) 800m 9:45.65 (35.63) [1:12.77] |
4 | Bertolin Martino | 1984 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 10'05''98 | | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:08.05 (35.54) [1:08.05] 150m 1:44.80 (36.75) 200m 2:21.59 (36.79) [1:13.54] 250m 2:58.72 (37.13) 300m 3:36.56 (37.84) [1:14.97] 350m 4:14.67 (38.11) 400m 4:53.27 (38.60) [1:16.71] 450m 5:32.05 (38.78) 500m 6:11.05 (39.00) [1:17.78] 550m 6:50.39 (39.34) 600m 7:29.73 (39.34) [1:18.68] 650m 8:08.72 (38.99) 700m 8:48.32 (39.60) [1:18.59] 750m 9:27.49 (39.17) 800m 10:05.98 (38.49) [1:17.66] |
5 | Metzner Thomas | 1984 | AUT Su Baden | 10'06''16 | | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:09.71 (36.44) [1:09.71] 150m 1:46.95 (37.24) 200m 2:24.03 (37.08) [1:14.32] 250m 3:02.30 (38.27) 300m 3:40.11 (37.81) [1:16.08] 350m 4:18.42 (38.31) 400m 4:56.61 (38.19) [1:16.50] 450m 5:34.88 (38.27) 500m 6:13.30 (38.42) [1:16.69] 550m 6:51.90 (38.60) 600m 7:30.81 (38.91) [1:17.51] 650m 8:09.24 (38.43) 700m 8:48.51 (39.27) [1:17.70] 750m 9:27.54 (39.03) 800m 10:06.16 (38.62) [1:17.65] |
6 | Messner Andreas | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 10'19''36 | | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:10.46 (36.83) [1:10.46] 150m 1:48.56 (38.10) 200m 2:27.07 (38.51) [1:16.61] 250m 3:05.86 (38.79) 300m 3:44.71 (38.85) [1:17.64] 350m 4:23.80 (39.09) 400m 5:02.81 (39.01) [1:18.10] 450m 5:41.90 (39.09) 500m 6:21.17 (39.27) [1:18.36] 550m 7:01.23 (40.06) 600m 7:41.48 (40.25) [1:20.31] 650m 8:21.77 (40.29) 700m 9:01.09 (39.32) [1:19.61] 750m 9:40.40 (39.31) 800m 10:19.36 (38.96) [1:18.27] |
7 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 10'24''57 | | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:16.04 (39.33) [1:16.04] 150m 1:55.70 (39.66) 200m 2:35.38 (39.68) [1:19.34] 250m 3:14.59 (39.21) 300m 3:53.89 (39.30) [1:18.51] 350m 4:33.06 (39.17) 400m 5:12.32 (39.26) [1:18.43] 450m 5:51.19 (38.87) 500m 6:30.28 (39.09) [1:17.96] 550m 7:09.51 (39.23) 600m 7:48.82 (39.31) [1:18.54] 650m 8:28.14 (39.32) 700m 9:07.36 (39.22) [1:18.54] 750m 9:46.41 (39.05) 800m 10:24.57 (38.16) [1:17.21] |
8 | Thumb Werner | 1969 | AUT Su Baden | 10'31''24 | | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:16.19 (39.75) [1:16.19] 150m 1:56.09 (39.90) 200m 2:36.47 (40.38) [1:20.28] 250m 3:16.70 (40.23) 300m 3:56.97 (40.27) [1:20.50] 350m 4:37.13 (40.16) 400m 5:17.11 (39.98) [1:20.14] 450m 5:56.80 (39.69) 500m 6:36.60 (39.80) [1:19.49] 550m 7:16.12 (39.52) 600m 7:55.66 (39.54) [1:19.06] 650m 8:34.79 (39.13) 700m 9:13.60 (38.81) [1:17.94] 750m 9:52.89 (39.29) 800m 10:31.24 (38.35) [1:17.64] |
9 | Plavec Peter | 1987 | SVK Sportfanatic | 10'34''03 | | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:16.07 (38.95) [1:16.07] 150m 1:55.99 (39.92) 200m 2:35.76 (39.77) [1:19.69] 250m 3:16.63 (40.87) 300m 3:56.55 (39.92) [1:20.79] 350m 4:37.68 (41.13) 400m 5:17.74 (40.06) [1:21.19] 450m 5:58.32 (40.58) 500m 6:38.63 (40.31) [1:20.89] 550m 7:18.46 (39.83) 600m 7:58.99 (40.53) [1:20.36] 650m 8:39.02 (40.03) 700m 9:18.54 (39.52) [1:19.55] 750m 9:57.43 (38.89) 800m 10:34.03 (36.60) [1:15.49] |
10 | Duft Clemens | 1987 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 10'36''06 | | | | |
50m 35.58 (35.58) 100m 1:15.08 (39.50) [1:15.08] 150m 1:55.63 (40.55) 200m 2:36.08 (40.45) [1:21.00] 250m 3:16.77 (40.69) 300m 3:57.16 (40.39) [1:21.08] 350m 4:37.97 (40.81) 400m 5:18.41 (40.44) [1:21.25] 450m 5:59.30 (40.89) 500m 6:39.65 (40.35) [1:21.24] 550m 7:19.80 (40.15) 600m 7:59.94 (40.14) [1:20.29] 650m 8:40.39 (40.45) 700m 9:20.54 (40.15) [1:20.60] 750m 9:59.90 (39.36) 800m 10:36.06 (36.16) [1:15.52] |
11 | Savel Sale | 1980 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 10'36''30 | | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:18.77 (40.32) [1:18.77] 150m 1:59.09 (40.32) 200m 2:39.44 (40.35) [1:20.67] 250m 3:19.81 (40.37) 300m 3:59.72 (39.91) [1:20.28] 350m 4:39.66 (39.94) 400m 5:19.34 (39.68) [1:19.62] 450m 5:59.14 (39.80) 500m 6:39.12 (39.98) [1:19.78] 550m 7:18.85 (39.73) 600m 7:58.55 (39.70) [1:19.43] 650m 8:38.52 (39.97) 700m 9:18.15 (39.63) [1:19.60] 750m 9:57.82 (39.67) 800m 10:36.30 (38.48) [1:18.15] |
12 | Polak Peter | 1960 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 10'59''73 | | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:16.41 (40.08) [1:16.41] 150m 1:57.41 (41.00) 200m 2:38.43 (41.02) [1:22.02] 250m 3:19.39 (40.96) 300m 4:01.19 (41.80) [1:22.76] 350m 4:43.07 (41.88) 400m 5:24.32 (41.25) [1:23.13] 450m 6:05.48 (41.16) 500m 6:46.54 (41.06) [1:22.22] 550m 7:28.05 (41.51) 600m 8:09.69 (41.64) [1:23.15] 650m 8:50.88 (41.19) 700m 9:31.30 (40.42) [1:21.61] 750m 10:19.06 (47.76) 800m 10:59.73 (40.67) [1:28.43] |
13 | Kotnik Daniel | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 11'01''15 | | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:13.53 (38.75) [1:13.53] 150m 1:55.00 (41.47) 200m 2:36.27 (41.27) [1:22.74] 250m 3:18.34 (42.07) 300m 4:00.14 (41.80) [1:23.87] 350m 4:43.00 (42.86) 400m 5:25.69 (42.69) [1:25.55] 450m 6:07.89 (42.20) 500m 6:49.86 (41.97) [1:24.17] 550m 7:31.31 (41.45) 600m 8:13.06 (41.75) [1:23.20] 650m 8:55.11 (42.05) 700m 9:37.41 (42.30) [1:24.35] 750m 10:19.85 (42.44) 800m 11:01.15 (41.30) [1:23.74] |
14 | Hugger Philipp | 1999 | AUT SU Wien | 11'03''05 | | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:11.24 (37.38) [1:11.24] 150m 1:51.55 (40.31) 200m 2:31.84 (40.29) [1:20.60] 250m 3:14.19 (42.35) 300m 3:56.36 (42.17) [1:24.52] 350m 4:39.46 (43.10) 400m 5:21.97 (42.51) [1:25.61] 450m 6:05.98 (44.01) 500m 6:48.96 (42.98) [1:26.99] 550m 7:33.16 (44.20) 600m 8:16.83 (43.67) [1:27.87] 650m 8:59.77 (42.94) 700m 9:41.39 (41.62) [1:24.56] 750m 10:23.70 (42.31) 800m 11:03.05 (39.35) [1:21.66] |
15 | Zivic Dragoljub | 1956 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 11'07''33 | | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:18.77 (40.46) [1:18.77] 150m 2:00.17 (41.40) 200m 2:41.43 (41.26) [1:22.66] 250m 3:23.12 (41.69) 300m 4:05.01 (41.89) [1:23.58] 350m 4:47.13 (42.12) 400m 5:29.04 (41.91) [1:24.03] 450m 6:11.26 (42.22) 500m 6:53.47 (42.21) [1:24.43] 550m 7:36.16 (42.69) 600m 8:18.48 (42.32) [1:25.01] 650m 9:01.34 (42.86) 700m 9:44.20 (42.86) [1:25.72] 750m 10:26.72 (42.52) 800m 11:07.33 (40.61) [1:23.13] |
16 | Fruhauf Franz | 1959 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 11'30''38 | | | | |
50m 40.71 (40.71) 100m 1:22.63 (41.92) [1:22.63] 150m 2:05.88 (43.25) 200m 2:49.29 (43.41) [1:26.66] 250m 3:33.13 (43.84) 300m 4:16.28 (43.15) [1:26.99] 350m 4:59.57 (43.29) 400m 5:43.22 (43.65) [1:26.94] 450m 6:27.25 (44.03) 500m 7:10.71 (43.46) [1:27.49] 550m 7:54.34 (43.63) 600m 8:37.59 (43.25) [1:26.88] 650m 9:21.15 (43.56) 700m 10:04.93 (43.78) [1:27.34] 750m 10:48.66 (43.73) 800m 11:30.38 (41.72) [1:25.45] |
17 | Schorkhuber Berthold | 1987 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 11'33''61 | | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:18.65 (41.34) [1:18.65] 150m 2:01.00 (42.35) 200m 2:43.59 (42.59) [1:24.94] 250m 3:26.86 (43.27) 300m 4:11.20 (44.34) [1:27.61] 350m 4:55.08 (43.88) 400m 5:39.18 (44.10) [1:27.98] 450m 6:23.52 (44.34) 500m 7:08.30 (44.78) [1:29.12] 550m 7:53.04 (44.74) 600m 8:38.02 (44.98) [1:29.72] 650m 9:23.10 (45.08) 700m 10:07.85 (44.75) [1:29.83] 750m 10:52.09 (44.24) 800m 11:33.61 (41.52) [1:25.76] |
18 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 11'34''69 | | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:19.14 (41.34) [1:19.14] 150m 2:01.23 (42.09) 200m 2:44.24 (43.01) [1:25.10] 250m 3:27.53 (43.29) 300m 4:11.02 (43.49) [1:26.78] 350m 4:54.95 (43.93) 400m 5:39.18 (44.23) [1:28.16] 450m 6:23.57 (44.39) 500m 7:08.36 (44.79) [1:29.18] 550m 7:53.37 (45.01) 600m 8:38.42 (45.05) [1:30.06] 650m 9:22.81 (44.39) 700m 10:07.62 (44.81) [1:29.20] 750m 10:52.47 (44.85) 800m 11:34.69 (42.22) [1:27.07] |
19 | Stojnovic Predrag | 1992 | SRB PK Arena 2015 | 11'36''91 | | | | |
50m 41.09 (41.09) 100m 1:23.63 (42.54) [1:23.63] 150m 2:06.07 (42.44) 200m 2:49.61 (43.54) [1:25.98] 250m 3:33.84 (44.23) 300m 4:18.25 (44.41) [1:28.64] 350m 5:02.67 (44.42) 400m 5:46.12 (43.45) [1:27.87] 450m 6:30.47 (44.35) 500m 7:13.78 (43.31) [1:27.66] 550m 7:57.38 (43.60) 600m 8:41.18 (43.80) [1:27.40] 650m 9:24.88 (43.70) 700m 10:09.00 (44.12) [1:27.82] 750m 10:52.66 (43.66) 800m 11:36.91 (44.25) [1:27.91] |
20 | Stefanits Rainer | 1968 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 11'38''32 | | | | |
50m 39.45 (39.45) 100m 1:22.14 (42.69) [1:22.14] 150m 2:05.55 (43.41) 200m 2:49.87 (44.32) [1:27.73] 250m 3:33.65 (43.78) 300m 4:18.53 (44.88) [1:28.66] 350m 5:03.18 (44.65) 400m 5:47.55 (44.37) [1:29.02] 450m 6:31.92 (44.37) 500m 7:15.90 (43.98) [1:28.35] 550m 8:00.06 (44.16) 600m 8:43.80 (43.74) [1:27.90] 650m 9:27.57 (43.77) 700m 10:11.87 (44.30) [1:28.07] 750m 10:55.91 (44.04) 800m 11:38.32 (42.41) [1:26.45] |
21 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 11'41''08 | | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:20.03 (42.04) [1:20.03] 150m 2:03.14 (43.11) 200m 2:47.28 (44.14) [1:27.25] 250m 3:32.77 (45.49) 300m 4:16.93 (44.16) [1:29.65] 350m 5:01.53 (44.60) 400m 5:46.18 (44.65) [1:29.25] 450m 6:31.03 (44.85) 500m 7:15.09 (44.06) [1:28.91] 550m 7:59.82 (44.73) 600m 8:43.99 (44.17) [1:28.90] 650m 9:29.01 (45.02) 700m 10:13.75 (44.74) [1:29.76] 750m 10:58.54 (44.79) 800m 11:41.08 (42.54) [1:27.33] |
22 | Hartl Thomas | 1986 | AUT Asv Wien | 11'48''68 | | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:20.26 (42.02) [1:20.26] 150m 2:04.11 (43.85) 200m 2:48.28 (44.17) [1:28.02] 250m 3:33.12 (44.84) 300m 4:17.73 (44.61) [1:29.45] 350m 5:02.61 (44.88) 400m 5:47.90 (45.29) [1:30.17] 450m 6:32.65 (44.75) 500m 7:17.74 (45.09) [1:29.84] 550m 8:03.28 (45.54) 600m 8:48.45 (45.17) [1:30.71] 650m 9:33.73 (45.28) 700m 10:18.98 (45.25) [1:30.53] 750m 11:04.06 (45.08) 800m 11:48.68 (44.62) [1:29.70] |
23 | Glockler Knieling Florian | 1974 | AUT Su Baden | 11'57''01 | | | | |
50m 39.77 (39.77) 100m 1:22.80 (43.03) [1:22.80] 150m 2:06.87 (44.07) 200m 2:51.60 (44.73) [1:28.80] 250m 3:36.26 (44.66) 300m 4:20.98 (44.72) [1:29.38] 350m 5:06.34 (45.36) 400m 5:51.89 (45.55) [1:30.91] 450m 6:36.33 (44.44) 500m 7:22.64 (46.31) [1:30.75] 550m 8:07.83 (45.19) 600m 8:54.08 (46.25) [1:31.44] 650m 9:40.66 (46.58) 700m 10:26.92 (46.26) [1:32.84] 750m 11:13.12 (46.20) 800m 11:57.01 (43.89) [1:30.09] |
24 | Weghofer Martin | 1968 | AUT Su Modling | 12'01''50 | | | | |
50m 41.59 (41.59) 100m 1:25.44 (43.85) [1:25.44] 150m 2:09.72 (44.28) 200m 2:54.96 (45.24) [1:29.52] 250m 3:40.27 (45.31) 300m 4:25.36 (45.09) [1:30.40] 350m 5:10.02 (44.66) 400m 5:56.53 (46.51) [1:31.17] 450m 6:42.19 (45.66) 500m 7:27.80 (45.61) [1:31.27] 550m 8:13.31 (45.51) 600m 8:58.85 (45.54) [1:31.05] 650m 9:44.62 (45.77) 700m 10:31.31 (46.69) [1:32.46] 750m 11:17.82 (46.51) 800m 12:01.50 (43.68) [1:30.19] |
25 | Dipentina Matteo | 1978 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 12'06''88 | | | | |
50m 39.96 (39.96) 100m 1:23.39 (43.43) [1:23.39] 150m 2:07.28 (43.89) 200m 2:52.74 (45.46) [1:29.35] 250m 3:38.63 (45.89) 300m 4:24.89 (46.26) [1:32.15] 350m 5:11.66 (46.77) 400m 5:58.34 (46.68) [1:33.45] 450m 6:45.52 (47.18) 500m 7:32.06 (46.54) [1:33.72] 550m 8:18.79 (46.73) 600m 9:05.93 (47.14) [1:33.87] 650m 9:52.69 (46.76) 700m 10:39.56 (46.87) [1:33.63] 750m 11:25.86 (46.30) 800m 12:06.88 (41.02) [1:27.32] |
26 | Kilga Stefan | 1983 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 12'07''67 | | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:20.13 (42.15) [1:20.13] 150m 2:03.59 (43.46) 200m 2:47.60 (44.01) [1:27.47] 250m 3:33.08 (45.48) 300m 4:19.24 (46.16) [1:31.64] 350m 5:05.16 (45.92) 400m 5:51.69 (46.53) [1:32.45] 450m 6:38.43 (46.74) 500m 7:26.45 (48.02) [1:34.76] 550m 8:14.94 (48.49) 600m 9:02.32 (47.38) [1:35.87] 650m 9:49.78 (47.46) 700m 10:37.10 (47.32) [1:34.78] 750m 11:24.19 (47.09) 800m 12:07.67 (43.48) [1:30.57] |
27 | Varga Ernst | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 12'43''16 | | | | |
50m 40.74 (40.74) 100m 1:26.92 (46.18) [1:26.92] 150m 2:15.18 (48.26) 200m 3:02.60 (47.42) [1:35.68] 250m 3:51.08 (48.48) 300m 4:39.62 (48.54) [1:37.02] 350m 5:28.34 (48.72) 400m 6:16.72 (48.38) [1:37.10] 450m 7:05.42 (48.70) 500m 7:54.32 (48.90) [1:37.60] 550m 8:42.99 (48.67) 600m 9:31.30 (48.31) [1:36.98] 650m 10:19.55 (48.25) 700m 11:07.38 (47.83) [1:36.08] 750m 11:55.41 (48.03) 800m 12:43.16 (47.75) [1:35.78] |
28 | Teufelhart Christoph | 1964 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 13'54''29 | | | | |
50m 45.05 (45.05) 100m 1:34.64 (49.59) [1:34.64] 150m 2:26.47 (51.83) 200m 3:18.68 (52.21) [1:44.04] 250m 4:11.09 (52.41) 300m 5:03.48 (52.39) [1:44.80] 350m 5:55.94 (52.46) 400m 6:48.99 (53.05) [1:45.51] 450m 7:41.50 (52.51) 500m 8:34.97 (53.47) [1:45.98] 550m 9:28.31 (53.34) 600m 10:21.55 (53.24) [1:46.58] 650m 11:15.43 (53.88) 700m 12:08.85 (53.42) [1:47.30] 750m 13:02.84 (53.99) 800m 13:54.29 (51.45) [1:45.44] |
29 | Beig Robert | 1948 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 14'11''76 | | | | |
50m 47.84 (47.84) 100m 1:39.71 (51.87) [1:39.71] 150m 2:35.22 (55.51) 200m 3:30.00 (54.78) [1:50.29] 250m 4:25.36 (55.36) 300m 5:19.05 (53.69) [1:49.05] 350m 6:13.69 (54.64) 400m 7:07.74 (54.05) [1:48.69] 450m 8:00.74 (53.00) 500m 8:54.44 (53.70) [1:46.70] 550m 9:50.00 (55.56) 600m 10:42.48 (52.48) [1:48.04] 650m 11:35.36 (52.88) 700m 12:28.59 (53.23) [1:46.11] 750m 13:21.95 (53.36) 800m 14:11.76 (49.81) [1:43.17] |
30 | Sulek Christian Helmut | 1976 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 14'22''03 | | | | |
50m 45.63 (45.63) 100m 1:37.08 (51.45) [1:37.08] 150m 2:31.24 (54.16) 200m 3:24.98 (53.74) [1:47.90] 250m 4:19.81 (54.83) 300m 5:14.77 (54.96) [1:49.79] 350m 6:10.19 (55.42) 400m 7:04.86 (54.67) [1:50.09] 450m 8:00.13 (55.27) 500m 8:54.26 (54.13) [1:49.40] 550m 9:49.20 (54.94) 600m 10:43.22 (54.02) [1:48.96] 650m 11:38.31 (55.09) 700m 12:32.87 (54.56) [1:49.65] 750m 13:27.92 (55.05) 800m 14:22.03 (54.11) [1:49.16] |
31 | Jelem Helmut | 1952 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 15'58''17 | | | | |
50m 48.96 (48.96) 100m 1:47.53 (58.57) [1:47.53] 150m 2:48.80 (1:01.27) 200m 3:48.72 (59.92) [2:01.19] 250m 4:49.36 (1:00.64) 300m 5:50.76 (1:01.40) [2:02.04] 350m 6:52.84 (1:02.08) 400m 7:54.60 (1:01.76) [2:03.84] 450m 8:55.41 (1:00.81) 500m 9:55.16 (59.75) [2:00.56] 550m 10:56.55 (1:01.39) 600m 11:57.81 (1:01.26) [2:02.65] 650m 12:58.85 (1:01.04) 700m 13:59.48 (1:00.63) [2:01.67] 750m 15:00.40 (1:00.92) 800m 15:58.17 (57.77) [1:58.69] |