Kotnik Daniel
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''15     06/04/2024 | 00'28''15     06/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''17     07/10/2023 | 01'03''17     07/10/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'20''37'     06/04/2024 | 02'20''37'     06/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'10''21'     07/04/2024 | 05'10''21'     07/04/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'01''15'     06/04/2024 | 11'01''15'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''75     07/10/2023 | 00'36''69     12/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'20''79     08/10/2023 | 01'20''79     08/10/2023 | |
200 Rana | 02'57''26'     07/04/2024 | 02'56''99'     11/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''56     20/11/2021 | 00'34''56     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'47''34'     07/10/2023 | 01'47''34'     07/10/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'06''36'     06/04/2024 | 03'59''07'     11/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'05''18'     07/04/2024 | 02'01''87'     27/11/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'03''06'     08/10/2023 | 02'03''06'     08/10/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'41''68'     12/03/2023 | 04'41''68'     12/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'16''40'     07/04/2024 | 02'13''91'     12/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
35° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Murzzuschlag, AUT) - 2° Day
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotnik Daniel | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'20''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 01'05''01 | |
2 | Horvath Maros | 1989 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'06''16 | |
3 | Lehner Martin | 1989 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'11''55 | |
4 | Esser Tim | 1992 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'17''76 | |
5 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'21''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Siman Michal | 1979 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 01'17''63 | |
2 | Reinthaller Patrick | 1980 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'21''34 | |
3 | Prandtstetter Matthias | 1980 | AUT Ltc Weinviertel | 01'29''39 | |
4 | Herzig Peter | 1980 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'34''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hejnic Petr | 1977 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 01'18''13 | |
2 | Lutz Christian | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'21''97 | |
3 | Engelbrecht Martin | 1978 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'22''86 | |
4 | Supa Christopher | 1976 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'23''06 | |
5 | Estermann Roland | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'26''60 | |
6 | Waltersdorfer Robert | 1977 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 01'34''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 01'15''98 | |
2 | Part Michael | 1973 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'25''67 | |
3 | Havlicek Robert | 1971 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 01'26''46 | |
4 | Affenzeller Christian | 1969 | AUT Linz AG | 01'29''32 | |
5 | Vajda Gabor | 1973 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'31''15 | |
6 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'32''88 | |
7 | Jager Thomas | 1970 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'39''24 | |
8 | Himmel Ludwig | 1970 | AUT Asko Stockerau | 01'54''89 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'14''80 | |
2 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'16''94 | |
3 | Perer Andreas | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 01'20''36 | |
4 | Sauberer Christian | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 01'27''21 | |
5 | Pfitzner Lars | 1968 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'29''02 | |
6 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'32''74 | |
7 | Gschier Tony | 1968 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'34''91 | |
8 | Seebacher Hubert | 1968 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 02'56''10 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zartl Thomas | 1961 | AUT Su Baden | 01'30''19 | |
2 | Stoffaneller Seward | 1963 | AUT Wien | 01'30''39 | |
3 | Swoboda Harald | 1962 | AUT Su Baden | 01'35''84 | |
4 | Hofer Christian | 1960 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'36''41 | |
5 | Wurzer Franz | 1962 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'36''52 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Prohaska Gerhard | 1958 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'24''19 | |
2 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'36''78 | |
3 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'36''83 | |
4 | Seehof Wilhelm | 1955 | AUT Su Baden | 01'39''50 | |
5 | Molecz Paul | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'47''83 | |
6 | Ciriviri Gorgi | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 02'03''85 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 01'43''94 | |
2 | Hille Erich | 1950 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'44''01 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'06''50 |