Spisakova Linda
SVK Pkm - Turcianski Raci (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | 14'24''72'     30/03/2019 | 13'49''37     07/04/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''84     08/04/2018 | 00'47''84     08/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''81     02/04/2023 | 00'42''60     06/11/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''10'     11/11/2023 | 01'33''10'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'24''95'     11/11/2023 | 03'22''26'     01/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''35     30/03/2019 | 00'45''35     30/03/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''52'     11/11/2023 | 01'29''53'     06/11/2021 | |
200 Misti | 03'18''05'     10/11/2023 | 03'18''05'     10/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 07'26''60'     18/06/2022 | 07'26''60'     18/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''71'     02/04/2023 | 02'15''60     07/04/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'40''27'     01/04/2023 | 02'30''09'     02/04/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''11'     01/04/2023 | 02'09''11'     01/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''81'     02/04/2023 | 02'24''81'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters 2023 (Trencin, SVK) - 1° Day
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerna Adela | 1997 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 03'02''63 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spisakova Linda | 1979 | SVK Masters Turcianski Raci | 03'22''26 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Janigova Andrea | 1976 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 03'20''52 | |||
2 | Samuhelova Miroslava | 1975 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 03'25''65 | |||
3 | Plackova Martina | 1974 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 03'41''64 | |||
4 | Rajska Radoslava | 1978 | SVK Sportinstitute | 03'52''06 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinkova Maria | 1973 | SVK Plavecky Seniorsky Klub Zilina | 03'22''14 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hlatka Nina | 1968 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 03'36''09 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 03'36''20 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Teli Eva | 1956 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 03'58''29 | |||
2 | Novotna Vera | 1958 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 05'17''07 | |||
3 | Benova Dana | 1956 | CZE Spolchemie Usti Nad Labem | 05'22''47 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vrbova Ludmila | 1953 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 04'29''71 | |||
2 | Berezvai Julianna | 1949 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 05'53''85 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SVK Sk Olympia-Sss Kosice-Vodne Polo | 04'00''38 |