Spisakova Linda
SVK Pkm - Turcianski Raci (1979)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | 14'24''72'     30/03/2019 | 13'49''37     07/04/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'47''84     08/04/2018 | 00'47''84     08/04/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''81     02/04/2023 | 00'42''60     06/11/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'33''10'     11/11/2023 | 01'33''10'     11/11/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'24''95'     11/11/2023 | 03'22''26'     01/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''35     30/03/2019 | 00'45''35     30/03/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''52'     11/11/2023 | 01'29''53'     06/11/2021 | |
200 Misti | 03'18''05'     10/11/2023 | 03'18''05'     10/11/2023 | |
400 Misti | 07'26''60'     18/06/2022 | 07'26''60'     18/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''71'     02/04/2023 | 02'15''60     07/04/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'40''27'     01/04/2023 | 02'30''09'     02/04/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''11'     01/04/2023 | 02'09''11'     01/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'24''81'     02/04/2023 | 02'24''81'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Medzinarodne M-Sr Masters (Kosice, SVK) - 2° Day
200 Misti
Master 30 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Binar Mimovicova Zuzana | 1989 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'30''79 | |||
2 | Kucmasova Miroslava | 1989 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 03'08''88 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Matusova Zuzana | 1982 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 02'50''33 | |||
2 | Cejkova Lucia | 1981 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 03'44''20 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomolova Ivana | 1977 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 03'10''96 | |||
2 | Spisakova Linda | 1979 | SVK Master Swimming Club Turciansky Raci | 03'32''54 | |||
3 | Novakova Monika | 1975 | SVK Three Pools By Elements Resort | 03'34''12 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zenuchova Martina | 1974 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'58''18 | |||
2 | Janosikova Jana | 1973 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 03'01''39 | |||
3 | Bernhauserova Gabriela | 1971 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 03'26''80 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kudelova Bronislava | 1963 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 03'22''58 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csepeli Palma | 1944 | HUN Dr. Regele Karoly Senior Uszok | 07'05''30 |