Ciancarelli Alessia
Club Aquatico Pescara ASD (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''62     29/05/2022 | 00'32''13     05/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''91     05/11/2017 | 01'10''91     05/11/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''06     29/05/2022 | 00'45''06     29/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meeting Flaminio SC 20° (Roma) | 29/05/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''62 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Meeting Flaminio SC 20° (Roma) | 29/05/2022 | 50 Dorso | 00'45''06 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Meeting Della Solidarietà 14° (LAquila) | 05/11/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'10''91 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Meeting Della Solidarietà 14° (LAquila) | 05/11/2017 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'32''13 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Coppa Immota Manet 16° (L'Aquila) | 05/03/2017 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'32''34 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Coppa Immota Manet 16° (L'Aquila) | 05/03/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'11''00 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Regionali Abruzzo (Avezzano) | 05/02/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'13''84 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Regionali Abruzzo (Avezzano) | 05/02/2017 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''36 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Meeting Flaminio SC 20° (Roma)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'30''16 | |
2 | Tornari Arianna | 2000 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''76 | |
3 | De Dominicis Flavia | 2000 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''54 | |
4 | Iannone Martina | 1999 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'33''53 | |
5 | Suriano Silvia | 2000 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'38''10 | |
6 | Pistella Aurora | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'38''18 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciarrini Ylenia | 1995 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'28''87 | |
2 | Trovarelli Valentina | 1996 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'30''41 | |
3 | Pedrini Matilda | 1997 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'30''90 | |
4 | Agostino Clara | 1993 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''75 | |
5 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''22 | |
6 | Drudi Metalli Giorgia | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'32''97 | |
7 | Ciancarelli Alessia | 1994 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 00'33''62 | |
8 | Cicchetti Giulia | 1994 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''19 | |
9 | Galasso Silvia | 1995 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'34''82 | |
10 | Brunamonti Giulia | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''86 | |
11 | Martelli Benedetta | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'36''54 | |
12 | Ubaldi Ilaria | 1994 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 00'37''26 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotondi Sara | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'28''86 | |
2 | Buca Laura | 1991 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''02 | |
3 | Durini Eleonora | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''75 | |
4 | Brunamonti Silvia | 1989 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'33''02 | |
5 | Ciccarese Chiara | 1990 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'33''69 | |
6 | Di Giuseppe Stefania | 1989 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'34''41 | |
7 | Colombo Silvia | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'35''28 | |
8 | Brandi Francesca | 1989 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''65 | |
9 | Tufilli Chiara | 1989 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 00'39''91 | |
10 | Zazzara Maria Beatrice | 1989 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''42 | |
11 | Buccheri Jessica | 1990 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'01''72 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''03 | |
2 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'29''39 | |
3 | Triossi Tamara | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''62 | |
4 | Madama Ilaria | 1986 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''49 | |
5 | Massera Lisa | 1984 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'37''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grillo Angela | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'30''40 | |
2 | Abenavoli Susanna | 1981 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'32''65 | |
3 | Pierandrei Ilaria | 1982 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''23 | |
4 | Romano Carolina | 1981 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'42''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'29''59 | |
2 | Latini Silvia | 1975 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'30''10 | |
3 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'31''27 | |
4 | Borghini Patrizia | 1975 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''88 | |
5 | Rauch Aline Michele | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''67 | |
6 | Fortuna Elsa Joelle Elvire | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''83 | |
7 | Di Giuseppe Alessandra | 1973 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'35''12 | |
8 | Lamonarca Maria Altomare | 1977 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'36''08 | |
9 | Gubbiotti Valeria | 1974 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'41''16 | |
10 | Vaiana Sara | 1973 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'42''84 | |
11 | Lamanna Rossana Maria Gabriella | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'45''43 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lorenzini Giulia | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''15 | |
2 | Cimini Claudia | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''39 | |
3 | Berliri Alessandra | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''09 | |
4 | Mantovani Alessia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'35''14 | |
5 | Battistella Simona | 1968 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'38''00 | |
6 | Concordia Patrizia | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''01 | |
7 | Giacone Patrizia | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''20 | |
8 | Urbani Silvia | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''43 | |
9 | Renda Emanuele Michela | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''66 | |
10 | Bernardini Barbara | 1969 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'42''29 | |
11 | Colucci Mariangela | 1971 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 00'42''59 | |
12 | Commentucci Rita | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'43''55 | |
13 | Olivieri Luisa | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'44''04 | |
14 | Rago Raffaella | 1972 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'44''35 | |
15 | Marziali Stefania | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'10''43 | |
16 | Russo Francesca | 1972 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'17''68 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aleeva Rezeda | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''47 | |
2 | Dell'Otti Michela | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''57 | |
3 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'32''60 | |
4 | Sterpetti Roberta | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''32 | |
5 | Filippucci Costanza | 1967 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''64 | |
6 | De Nicola Fabiola | 1966 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'35''70 | |
7 | Menegatti Mara | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''29 | |
8 | Baldelli Alessandra | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''94 | |
9 | D'Appollonio Silvia | 1966 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'37''97 | |
10 | Giovanrosa Iole | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'38''27 | |
11 | Pelliccioni Silvia | 1963 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''53 | |
12 | Petrolati Patrizia | 1967 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'40''47 | |
13 | Grisolia Paola | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'40''61 | |
14 | Trimeliti Tiziana | 1967 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'41''39 | |
15 | Moscatelli Giuseppina | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''09 | |
16 | Battilocchi Patrizia | 1964 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'47''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchetti Laura | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'40''36 | |
2 | Caporilli Manuela Luisa | 1961 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'52''91 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tremante Manuela | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'42''75 | |
2 | Miracapillo Serena | 1955 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'47''53 | |
3 | De Anna Livia | 1956 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'49''82 | |
4 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'53''11 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Rosanita | 1950 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'46''85 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balugani Maria | 1944 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'57''40 | |
2 | Vespa Silvana | 1944 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'10''22 | |
3 | Magnifico Aytanga Marlies | 1945 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'17''05 |