Ciancarelli Alessia
Club Aquatico Pescara ASD (1994)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''62     29/05/2022 | 00'32''13     05/11/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''91     05/11/2017 | 01'10''91     05/11/2017 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''06     29/05/2022 | 00'45''06     29/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meeting Flaminio SC 20° (Roma) | 29/05/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''62 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Meeting Flaminio SC 20° (Roma) | 29/05/2022 | 50 Dorso | 00'45''06 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 25 |
Meeting Della Solidarietà 14° (LAquila) | 05/11/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'10''91 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Meeting Della Solidarietà 14° (LAquila) | 05/11/2017 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'32''13 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Coppa Immota Manet 16° (L'Aquila) | 05/03/2017 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'32''34 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Coppa Immota Manet 16° (L'Aquila) | 05/03/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'11''00 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Regionali Abruzzo (Avezzano) | 05/02/2017 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'13''84 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Regionali Abruzzo (Avezzano) | 05/02/2017 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'33''36 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
Meeting Della Solidarietà 14° (LAquila)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciancarelli Alessia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'10''91 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Pasquale Anna | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'06''89 | |
2 | Iavarone Federica | 1990 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'07''45 | |
3 | Fiorile Martina | 1991 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''46 | |
4 | Castelli Silvia | 1992 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'18''75 | |
5 | Di Martino Barbara | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'20''76 | |
6 | Di Girolamo Roberta | 1990 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'26''63 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Martino Cinzia | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'08''08 | |
2 | Lucaselli Vincenza Rosa | 1986 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'13''00 | |
3 | Di Renzo Federica | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'16''45 | |
4 | Benigni Sara | 1988 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'17''12 | |
5 | Manfredi Maria Chiara | 1985 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'22''47 | |
6 | Rubiola Federica | 1988 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'27''23 | |
7 | Tuccella Manola | 1987 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'29''86 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''34 | |
2 | Buttarelli Francesca | 1980 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'04''42 | |
3 | Maiola Giuseppina | 1981 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'10''07 | |
4 | Longobardo Rosa Rossella | 1982 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'13''36 | |
5 | Marcattilj Valentina | 1980 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'16''01 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Latini Silvia | 1975 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 01'04''34 | |
2 | Ranucci Lisli | 1975 | Sublacensis SSD - Mentana | 01'06''07 | |
3 | Blasi Michela | 1978 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'13''08 | |
4 | Zaccagnini Ilaria | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'24''31 | |
5 | Nicolais Rebeca | 1977 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'30''43 | |
6 | Putzolu Monica | 1975 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'31''02 | |
7 | Maselli Micaela | 1975 | Swamp Swimming ASD | 01'32''83 | |
8 | Calcagnile Alessia | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'38''68 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Passeri Miriam | 1972 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'06''03 | |
2 | Lucariello Maria Nunzia | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'11''58 | |
3 | Ciccarelli Alessia | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'12''54 | |
4 | Di Ubaldo Antonella | 1970 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'15''95 | |
5 | Benedetti Serenella | 1971 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'25''22 | |
6 | Nucci Catia | 1969 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'25''34 | |
7 | Baccarini Laura | 1970 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'25''38 | |
8 | D'Olimpio Orietta | 1972 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'26''52 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''11 | |
2 | Testa Alessandra | 1966 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'22''63 | |
3 | Marconi Maria Laura | 1968 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'23''61 | |
4 | Protopapa Enrica | 1964 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'26''70 | |
5 | Zagarola Sabrina | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'26''82 | |
6 | Cesarini Nicoletta | 1965 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'28''31 | |
7 | Capriotti Catia | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'30''20 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schiavoni Cecilia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'12''46 | |
2 | Verzulli Claudia | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'42''09 |