Vasconcelos Maria Do Rosario Goncalves
POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''42     06/02/2022 | 00'40''87     30/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''19'     09/03/2024 | 01'32''48'     17/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'30''80'     27/01/2024 | 03'28''11'     08/07/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'31''88'     26/01/2024 | 07'31''88'     26/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'56''60     17/12/2023 | 00'53''97     28/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'00''45'     28/01/2024 | 02'00''45'     28/01/2024 | |
200 Rana | 04'23''63'     19/07/2019 | 04'16''37'     09/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''88     26/01/2024 | 00'46''69     17/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'01''10'     09/03/2024 | 01'53''35'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'47''32'     10/07/2022 | 04'20''08'     19/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'52''51'     07/03/2020 | 01'52''10'     09/02/2020 | |
200 Misti | 04'14''89'     04/02/2022 | 04'09''87'     22/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 09'07''06'     20/07/2019 | 08'55''50     14/07/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''86'     09/07/2022 | 02'06''23'     01/12/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'44''85'     09/07/2022 | 05'44''85'     09/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'18''03'     28/01/2024 | 02'29''92     16/06/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'07''90'     10/07/2022 | 06'54''28'     21/07/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''49'     08/07/2022 | 02'30''49'     08/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'50''23'     09/03/2024 | 06'50''23'     09/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'26''80'     27/01/2024 | 02'29''50'     04/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'12''31'     09/03/2024 | 07'12''31'     09/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castro Adriana Daniela | 1997 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'04''69 | |||
2 | Rodrigues Ana Margarida | 1996 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'08''76 | |||
3 | Eloi Ana Monica | 1996 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 01'09''82 | |||
4 | Saraiva Marcia Raquel | 1995 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'13''78 | |||
5 | Goncalves Flavia Daniela | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'23''18 | |||
6 | Duarte Mariana Amendoeira | 1995 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'29''64 | |||
    | Paulino Bruna Elisabete | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cruz Sara Francisco | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'03''89 | |||
2 | Ferreira Ana Claudia | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'06''45 | |||
3 | Monteiro Alexandra Sofia | 1992 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 01'15''30 | |||
4 | Teixeira Rute Sofia | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'16''26 | |||
5 | Pola Laura | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'17''15 | |||
6 | Almeida Mariana Dias | 1993 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'20''99 | |||
7 | Leite Teresa Sofia | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 01'24''09 | |||
8 | Bargado Catarina Isabel | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 01'25''11 | |||
9 | Santos Miriam Rodrigues | 1991 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'29''47 | |||
10 | Lirio Ana Raquel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'38''12 | |||
11 | Filina Iulia | 1993 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'46''55 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliveira Sara Freitas | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'07''89 | |||
2 | Lopes Maria Carolina | 1987 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'24''86 | |||
3 | Pires Rafaela Barreiros Lopes | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'25''33 | |||
4 | Lory Susana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'54''80 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Resendes Ana Marta | 1980 | POR Clube Desportivo Escolar De Agua De Pau | 01'22''71 | |||
2 | Gaspar Joana Margarida | 1983 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'24''00 | |||
3 | Costa Lilia Dulce | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'38''74 | |||
4 | Carvalho Ines Silva | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'46''68 | |||
5 | Cortez Sara Filipa | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'51''00 | |||
6 | Uhlfelder Ana Sofia | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'59''65 | |||
7 | Malheiros Carmen Silvia | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'01''60 | |||
8 | Leite Joana Isabel | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'05''30 | |||
    | Leao Vania Raquel | 1984 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fumega Elsa Maria | 1978 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'27''22 | |||
2 | Barbara Sandra Santa | 1975 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'30''58 | |||
3 | Avelans Carla Susana | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'37''53 | |||
4 | Goncalves Patricia Isabel | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'39''45 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costa Maria Luisa | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'16''31 | |||
2 | Arantes Joana Isabel | 1972 | POR Clube Millennium Bcp | 01'17''91 | |||
3 | Telo Carla Patricia | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'21''03 | |||
4 | Reina Rita Miguel | 1972 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 01'33''97 | |||
5 | Santinha Fernanda Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'09''42 | |||
6 | Pinto Isabel Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'14''70 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brandao Maria Teresa | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'32''68 | |||
2 | Arctander Inger | 1966 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'36''47 | |||
3 | Friaes Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'42''78 | |||
4 | Reis Margarida Bleck | 1968 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'53''02 | |||
5 | Palhares Ana Rosa | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'56''45 | |||
6 | Mendes Marina Isabel | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'01''01 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cunha Eugenia Maria | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'38''31 | |||
2 | Vasconcelos Maria Do Rosario Goncalves | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'03''23 | |||
    | Canora Marin Maria Azucena | 1960 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Squalificato |