Vasconcelos Maria Do Rosario Goncalves
POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'42''42     06/02/2022 | 00'40''87     30/11/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''19'     09/03/2024 | 01'32''48'     17/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'30''80'     27/01/2024 | 03'28''11'     08/07/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'31''88'     26/01/2024 | 07'31''88'     26/01/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'56''60     17/12/2023 | 00'53''97     28/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 02'00''45'     28/01/2024 | 02'00''45'     28/01/2024 | |
200 Rana | 04'23''63'     19/07/2019 | 04'16''37'     09/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''88     26/01/2024 | 00'46''69     17/01/2020 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'01''10'     09/03/2024 | 01'53''35'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Farfalla | 04'47''32'     10/07/2022 | 04'20''08'     19/01/2020 | |
100 Misti | 01'52''51'     07/03/2020 | 01'52''10'     09/02/2020 | |
200 Misti | 04'14''89'     04/02/2022 | 04'09''87'     22/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 09'07''06'     20/07/2019 | 08'55''50     14/07/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''86'     09/07/2022 | 02'06''23'     01/12/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'44''85'     09/07/2022 | 05'44''85'     09/07/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'18''03'     28/01/2024 | 02'29''92     16/06/2018 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'07''90'     10/07/2022 | 06'54''28'     21/07/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''49'     08/07/2022 | 02'30''49'     08/07/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 06'50''23'     09/03/2024 | 06'50''23'     09/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'26''80'     27/01/2024 | 02'29''50'     04/05/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'12''31'     09/03/2024 | 07'12''31'     09/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castro Adriana Daniela | 1997 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'28''17 | |
2 | Rodrigues Ana Margarida | 1996 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'30''83 | |
3 | Paulino Bruna Elisabete | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'31''79 | |
4 | Grou Beatriz Sousa | 1996 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'32''59 | |
5 | Joaquim Joana Varela | 1997 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'33''32 | |
6 | Ringue Pauline | 1997 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'34''86 | |
7 | Carvalho Jessica Andreia | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'35''27 | |
8 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'35''59 | |
9 | Alves Carla Luisa | 1998 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'35''66 | |
10 | Duarte Claudia Guerreiro | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 00'37''66 | |
11 | Duarte Mariana Amendoeira | 1995 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'37''84 | |
12 | Silva Ines Ferreira | 1997 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 00'48''22 | |
13 | Fernandes Barbara Pereira | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'48''61 | |
14 | Fernandes Mariana Goncalves | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'52''00 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cruz Sara Francisco | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'27''98 | |
2 | Ferreira Ana Claudia | 1990 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 00'31''01 | |
3 | Rodrigues Joana Aguiar | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'31''74 | |
4 | Bargado Catarina Isabel | 1993 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'32''97 | |
5 | Pola Laura | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'34''31 | |
6 | Mendes Ana Rita | 1991 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'35''01 | |
7 | Lamas Joana Filipa | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'36''57 | |
8 | Melo Silvia Claudia | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'36''90 | |
9 | Moura Catia Vanessa | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'37''77 | |
10 | Gay Parraga Ana | 1992 | ESP C.d.u. Granada | 00'39''53 | |
11 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'40''22 | |
12 | Filina Iulia | 1993 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'45''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Sara Freitas | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'30''04 | |
2 | Lopes Maria Carolina | 1987 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'34''72 | |
3 | Fougo Rita Claudia | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'35''99 | |
4 | Ribeirinho Matilde Valente | 1989 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'36''42 | |
5 | Pires Rafaela Barreiros Lopes | 1989 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'36''62 | |
6 | Marinho Maria Joao | 1987 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 00'36''75 | |
7 | Rocha Ana Margarida | 1986 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'37''78 | |
8 | Oliveira Juliana Cabral | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'38''87 | |
9 | Lacerda Priscila Gomes | 1986 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'47''57 | |
10 | Vieira Maria Reboredo | 1985 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'48''87 | |
11 | Matsiuk Yuliia | 1987 | POR Clube Naval De Peniche | 00'50''20 | |
12 | Lory Susana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'52''73 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martins Maria Sofia | 1984 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'32''15 | |
2 | Baiocchi Giulia | 1983 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'34''65 | |
3 | Resendes Ana Marta | 1980 | POR Clube Desportivo Escolar De Agua De Pau | 00'35''57 | |
4 | Rebocho Mariana Sarmento | 1984 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'38''65 | |
5 | Pato Ana Henriques | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'38''68 | |
6 | Guedes Ana Dalte | 1980 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'39''77 | |
7 | Martins Cinara Isabel | 1982 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 00'52''64 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbara Carla Santa | 1975 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'34''07 | |
2 | Fumega Elsa Maria | 1978 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'37''83 | |
3 | Goncalves Patricia Isabel | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'39''43 | |
4 | Silva Ines Isabel | 1978 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'42''04 | |
5 | Sa Inez Correa | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'42''45 | |
6 | Costa Ana Isabel | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'49''05 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodrigues Paula Alexandra | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'41''80 | |
2 | Santos Maria Paula | 1971 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'49''59 | |
3 | Matias Claudia Maria | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'53''15 | |
4 | Soares Susana Maria | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'54''96 | |
    | Telo Carla Patricia | 1971 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferreira Isabel Baptista | 1967 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 00'35''42 | |
2 | Ferreira Filipa Margarida | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'36''73 | |
3 | Arctander Inger | 1966 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'36''86 | |
4 | Friaes Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'41''41 | |
5 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'41''99 | |
6 | Smeed Ann Violet | 1965 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 00'46''38 | |
7 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'56''26 | |
8 | Cardoso Helena Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'02''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunha Eugenia Maria | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'39''64 | |
2 | Coelho Maria Fatima | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'50''07 | |
3 | Vasconcelos Maria Do Rosario Goncalves | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'50''88 | |
4 | Peixe Carla Filomena | 1963 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'51''00 | |
5 | Moura Cristina Isabel | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'52''72 | |
6 | Ribeiro Margarida Maria | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'11''23 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pato Caeiro Ana Maria | 1959 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'57''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 02'17''34 |