Cruz Maria Josefina
POR Ginasio Clube Portugues (1955)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'58''65     28/01/2024 | 00'51''76     28/01/2017 | |
100 Stile Libero | 02'18''17'     28/01/2024 | 02'00''67'     21/01/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'39''60'     07/07/2023 | 04'23''04'     19/01/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 10'22''75'     27/01/2023 | 10'22''75'     27/01/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 01'08''78     20/01/2019 | 01'07''27     20/01/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 02'50''75'     07/07/2023 | 02'33''78'     04/02/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 06'28''06'     08/07/2023 | 05'39''32'     20/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 02'52''69'     29/01/2023 | 02'22''08'     06/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'48''31     14/07/2018 | 02'29''23'     29/01/2017 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'40''88     15/07/2018 | 06'40''88     15/07/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'11''97'     20/01/2019 | 02'34''32'     28/01/2017 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''95'     28/01/2024 | 02'26''95'     28/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'19''97'     20/01/2018 | 03'19''97'     20/01/2018 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 2° Day
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lousa Irina Filipa | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'50''39 | |||
2 | Goncalves Flavia Daniela | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 02'57''58 | |||
3 | Semiao Claudia Isabel | 1997 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'02''13 | |||
4 | Fontoura Violante Pascoal | 1997 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 03'03''32 | |||
5 | Andrade Filipa Oliveira | 1997 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 03'07''29 | |||
6 | Cavaco Marta Pimentel | 1994 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 03'38''10 | |||
7 | Goncalves Francisca Isabel | 1998 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'39''03 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marinho Marta Vieira | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'45''62 | |||
2 | Castro Ana Lucia | 1992 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'59''84 | |||
3 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'01''68 | |||
4 | Canto Anastacia Silva | 1989 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'12''23 | |||
5 | Santos Miriam Rodrigues | 1991 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'15''78 | |||
6 | Salvado Catarina Pereira | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 04'12''32 | |||
7 | Ribeiro Ana Filipa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 05'15''91 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 02'46''83 | |||
2 | Sevieri Tatiana Gama | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 02'48''64 | |||
3 | Silva Carolina Santos | 1986 | POR Individual Annp | 02'48''82 | |||
4 | Arenas Lina Orrego | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'29''86 | |||
5 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 04'04''50 | |||
6 | Reis Filipa Isabel | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 04'19''75 | |||
    | Henriques Sara Gomes | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaspar Joana Margarida | 1983 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'04''19 | |||
2 | Fonseca Maria Ana | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'24''35 | |||
3 | Pato Ana Henriques | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'25''49 | |||
4 | Monteiro Sandra Cristina | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 03'31''60 | |||
5 | Guedes Ana Dalte | 1980 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'36''08 | |||
6 | Cortez Sara Filipa | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'46''87 | |||
7 | Silva Ana Rosa | 1980 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 04'02''28 | |||
8 | Martins Ana Maria | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 04'05''11 | |||
9 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'19''56 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coutinho Gisela Barbosa | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'54''72 | |||
2 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'49''52 | |||
3 | Avelans Carla Susana | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'58''57 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'06''78 | |||
2 | Almeida Graca Maria | 1973 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'21''53 | |||
3 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Individual Annp | 03'39''60 | |||
4 | Palhares Daniela Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'46''03 | |||
5 | Pinto Isabel Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'14''13 | |||
6 | Matias Claudia Maria | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 04'29''09 | |||
7 | Almeida Maria Astride | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'33''45 | |||
8 | Pereira Teresa Elisabete | 1972 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 04'45''86 | |||
9 | Santinha Fernanda Maria | 1972 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 05'16''11 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Isabel Baptista | 1967 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 03'03''68 | |||
2 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'19''54 | |||
3 | Palhares Paula Alexandra | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'20''46 | |||
4 | Friaes Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'39''97 | |||
5 | Cardoso Helena Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'21''30 | |||
6 | Ribeiro Violante Isabel | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'36''48 | |||
7 | Graham Muriel | 1965 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'42''65 | |||
8 | Ribeiro Margarida Maria | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 06'16''59 | |||
    | Babo Rosalina Bessa | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Andrade Maria Teresa | 1963 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 03'32''11 | |||
2 | Moore Michelle Annette | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 03'59''47 | |||
3 | Silva Vivien Patricia Ferreira | 1962 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 04'02''46 | |||
4 | Oliveira Cristina Maria | 1960 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 04'31''43 | |||
5 | Wernicke Maria Giraldo | 1960 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'03''53 | |||
6 | Pinto Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 05'18''39 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Warnok Susan Ann | 1956 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 04'14''84 | |||
2 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'25''46 | |||
3 | Cruz Maria Josefina | 1955 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 06'28''06 | |||
4 | Rocha Maria Carmo | 1954 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 07'02''37 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Ana Maria | 1950 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'21''54 | |||
2 | Monteiro Isabel Costa | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 05'00''02 | |||
3 | Hessel Maria Helena | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'17''95 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sa Nair Gomes | 1939 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 05'41''08 |