1 | Freitas Jose Carlos | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 04'31''14 | 953,94 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:05.38 (33.83) [1:05.38] 150m 1:39.51 (34.13) 200m 2:14.21 (34.70) [1:08.83] 250m 2:48.73 (34.52) 300m 3:23.52 (34.79) [1:09.31] 350m 3:58.29 (34.77) 400m 4:31.14 (32.85) [1:07.62] |
2 | Lobo Nuno Silva | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 05'21''15 | 805,39 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:13.09 (38.41) [1:13.09] 150m 1:53.14 (40.05) 200m 2:34.14 (41.00) [1:21.05] 250m 3:14.93 (40.79) 300m 3:57.05 (42.12) [1:22.91] 350m 4:39.71 (42.66) 400m 5:21.15 (41.44) [1:24.10] |
3 | Soares Ralf Pinto | 1964 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 05'22''58 | 801,82 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:12.81 (38.49) [1:12.81] 150m 1:52.55 (39.74) 200m 2:33.73 (41.18) [1:20.92] 250m 3:15.47 (41.74) 300m 3:57.82 (42.35) [1:24.09] 350m 4:40.30 (42.48) 400m 5:22.58 (42.28) [1:24.76] |
4 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Colegio Liceal De Santa Maria De Lamas | 05'52''64 | 733,47 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:22.00 (44.10) [1:22.00] 150m 2:07.40 (45.40) 200m 2:53.13 (45.73) [1:31.13] 250m 3:38.74 (45.61) 300m 4:24.04 (45.30) [1:30.91] 350m 5:09.17 (45.13) 400m 5:52.64 (43.47) [1:28.60] |
5 | Marcos Jose Alberto | 1965 | POR Louletano Desportos Clube | 06'06''47 | 705,79 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:21.42 (43.03) [1:21.42] 150m 2:09.08 (47.66) 200m 2:56.33 (47.25) [1:34.91] 250m 3:43.82 (47.49) 300m 4:32.12 (48.30) [1:35.79] 350m 5:22.50 (50.38) 400m 6:06.47 (43.97) [1:34.35] |
6 | Lima Jorge Sequeira | 1967 | POR Electrico Futebol Clube De Ponte De Sor | 06'08''98 | 700,99 | | | |
50m 39.82 (39.82) 100m 1:22.24 (42.42) [1:22.24] 150m 2:07.93 (45.69) 200m 2:56.31 (48.38) [1:34.07] 250m 3:43.99 (47.68) 300m 4:32.56 (48.57) [1:36.25] 350m 5:20.35 (47.79) 400m 6:08.98 (48.63) [1:36.42] |
7 | Carvalho Vitor Borges | 1964 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 06'11''73 | 695,80 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:26.14 (45.90) [1:26.14] 150m 2:13.60 (47.46) 200m 3:01.46 (47.86) [1:35.32] 250m 3:49.24 (47.78) 300m 4:37.53 (48.29) [1:36.07] 350m 5:26.04 (48.51) 400m 6:11.73 (45.69) [1:34.20] |
8 | Barka Youssef Andre | 1963 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 06'14''28 | 691,06 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:25.75 (45.02) [1:25.75] 150m 2:12.47 (46.72) 200m 3:00.40 (47.93) [1:34.65] 250m 3:48.31 (47.91) 300m 4:37.57 (49.26) [1:37.17] 350m 5:26.33 (48.76) 400m 6:14.28 (47.95) [1:36.71] |
9 | Martins Joao Giao | 1965 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 06'18''37 | 683,59 | | | |
50m 42.50 (42.50) 100m 1:28.63 (46.13) [1:28.63] 150m 2:16.40 (47.77) 200m 3:05.03 (48.63) [1:36.40] 250m 3:54.26 (49.23) 300m 4:42.89 (48.63) [1:37.86] 350m 5:30.97 (48.08) 400m 6:18.37 (47.40) [1:35.48] |
10 | Velez Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 06'23''10 | 675,15 | | | |
50m 43.43 (43.43) 100m 1:30.22 (46.79) [1:30.22] 150m 2:18.51 (48.29) 200m 3:08.03 (49.52) [1:37.81] 250m 3:57.39 (49.36) 300m 4:47.04 (49.65) [1:39.01] 350m 5:36.49 (49.45) 400m 6:23.10 (46.61) [1:36.06] |
11 | Neves Paulo Alexandre | 1966 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 06'24''76 | 672,24 | | | |
50m 41.37 (41.37) 100m 1:27.37 (46.00) [1:27.37] 150m 2:16.07 (48.70) 200m 3:04.62 (48.55) [1:37.25] 250m 3:54.63 (50.01) 300m 4:45.57 (50.94) [1:40.95] 350m 5:36.55 (50.98) 400m 6:24.76 (48.21) [1:39.19] |
12 | Carmo Fernando Manuel | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 06'49''19 | 632,10 | | | |
50m 45.70 (45.70) 100m 1:36.60 (50.90) [1:36.60] 150m 2:28.41 (51.81) 200m 3:20.84 (52.43) [1:44.24] 250m 4:12.92 (52.08) 300m 5:05.65 (52.73) [1:44.81] 350m 5:58.27 (52.62) 400m 6:49.19 (50.92) [1:43.54] |
13 | Trigo Daniel Castro | 1965 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 07'01''79 | 613,22 | | | |
50m 45.59 (45.59) 100m 1:35.94 (50.35) [1:35.94] 150m 2:27.22 (51.28) 200m 3:18.92 (51.70) [1:42.98] 250m 4:12.35 (53.43) 300m 5:05.68 (53.33) [1:46.76] 350m 6:07.31 (1:01.63) 400m 7:01.79 (54.48) [1:56.11] |
14 | Casas Adelino Jose | 1966 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 07'09''02 | 602,89 | | | |
50m 45.65 (45.65) 100m 1:35.96 (50.31) [1:35.96] 150m 2:28.30 (52.34) 200m 3:22.05 (53.75) [1:46.09] 250m 4:17.20 (55.15) 300m 5:15.17 (57.97) [1:53.12] 350m 6:14.51 (59.34) 400m 7:09.02 (54.51) [1:53.85] |
15 | Ferreira Rui Pedro | 1964 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 07'19''81 | 588,09 | | | |
50m 46.89 (46.89) 100m 1:38.92 (52.03) [1:38.92] 150m 2:33.23 (54.31) 200m 3:29.63 (56.40) [1:50.71] 250m 4:27.52 (57.89) 300m 5:25.68 (58.16) [1:56.05] 350m 6:24.82 (59.14) 400m 7:19.81 (54.99) [1:54.13] |
16 | Guerreiro Paulo Jorge | 1965 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 07'56''77 | 542,50 | | | |
50m 48.38 (48.38) 100m 1:43.79 (55.41) [1:43.79] 150m 2:44.91 (1:01.12) 200m 3:47.82 (1:02.91) [2:04.03] 250m 4:51.84 (1:04.02) 300m 5:54.24 (1:02.40) [2:06.42] 350m 6:57.26 (1:03.02) 400m 7:56.77 (59.51) [2:02.53] |
17 | Nascimento Joao Carlos | 1963 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 09'11''05 | 469,38 | | | |
50m 49.48 (49.48) 100m 1:48.75 (59.27) [1:48.75] 200m 4:08.59 [2:19.84] 300m 6:37.70 [2:29.11] 400m 9:11.05 [2:33.35] |