Roskam Inge Marianne
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers (1978)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''36     12/03/2023 | 00'14''96     18/11/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''86     17/03/2024 | 00'33''51     08/04/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''76'     03/05/2024 | 01'16''63'     10/09/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'03''42'     06/01/2024 | 02'55''33'     24/09/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''38'     02/04/2023 | 06'39''70'     10/04/2022 | |
25 Dorso | 00'19''89     12/03/2023 | 00'19''20     27/10/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''02     16/12/2023 | 00'41''51     29/06/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'40''29     02/04/2023 | 01'32''24'     17/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'36''22'     04/11/2023 | 03'36''22'     04/11/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'17''80     24/09/2022 | 00'17''72     26/10/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''83     04/05/2024 | 00'38''40     25/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''11'     03/05/2024 | 01'26''91     31/03/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''64'     07/04/2024 | 03'23''14'     19/01/2018 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''38     12/03/2023 | 00'16''10     16/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''65     05/05/2024 | 00'37''17     08/04/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'36''73'     05/05/2023 | 01'35''05     10/04/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'28''53'     06/01/2024 | 01'24''83     27/06/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'32''85     16/12/2023 | 03'18''48'     20/11/2021 | |
400 Misti | 07'32''01'     17/03/2024 | 07'17''65'     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''33'     07/05/2023 | 02'09''26'     12/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'38''24'     26/01/2020 | 05'05''50'     26/01/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'49''94'     17/02/2023 | 10'49''94'     17/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''11'     04/05/2024 | 02'23''57'     02/10/2021 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'10''95'     27/05/2023 | 05'05''02'     06/10/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''15'     05/05/2024 | 02'05''95'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''10'     19/02/2023 | 04'58''10'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''69'     08/05/2022 | 02'13''69'     08/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'31''98'     05/05/2024 | 05'31''98'     05/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Onmk 2019 Lange Baan (Amersfoort, NED) - 3° Day
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijnja Ilse | 1998 | NED The Hague Swimming | 02'44''82 | |||
2 | De Groot Fenna | 1997 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 02'53''44 | |||
3 | Noom Anne | 1998 | NED Het Y Amsterdam | 02'54''24 | |||
4 | Kloosterman Manon | 1997 | NED De Bevelanders | 02'55''19 | |||
5 | Meuffels Fiona | 1995 | NED Rz | 02'55''92 | |||
6 | Van Der Heijden Melissa | 1996 | NED Zpv Barracuda | 02'55''95 | |||
7 | Middelbos Lotte | 1999 | NED Sggo (sg) | 02'55''99 | |||
8 | Beijer Chantal | 1997 | NED Dwt | 03'07''44 | |||
9 | Keegstra Jolijn | 1996 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'15''05 | |||
10 | Kruik Dagmar | 1998 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 03'17''45 | |||
11 | Kruijer Sanne | 1995 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 03'32''58 | |||
12 | Zuilen Iris | 1998 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 03'36''78 | |||
13 | Kleefstra Myrna | 1995 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 03'46''77 | |||
14 | Fink Jensen Stephanie | 1999 | NED Goswim | 04'09''96 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brummel Suzanne | 1994 | NED Octopus | 02'54''64 | |||
2 | Verbeek Karin | 1992 | NED Vz&Pc Nautilus | 03'03''35 | |||
3 | Kranenberg Kimberley | 1994 | NED Zpc De Hof | 03'06''01 | |||
4 | Nijenhuis Leonie | 1992 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 03'11''34 | |||
5 | Smits Velthuijs Joke | 1990 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'18''84 | |||
6 | Jong Daphne | 1993 | NED Zc De Wellerobben | 03'20''48 | |||
7 | Costa Sara Filipa | 1993 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 03'21''78 | |||
8 | Bockting Kelly | 1991 | NED Montferland | 03'30''10 | |||
9 | Vermue Eline | 1992 | NED De Futen | 03'30''25 | |||
10 | Wynia Janneke | 1990 | NED Ws Twente | 03'42''80 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brak Larissa | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'45''17 | |||
2 | Van Der Linden Susanne | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 02'57''61 | |||
3 | Drost Van Dijk Karin | 1986 | NED Zc De Wellerobben | 03'04''79 | |||
4 | Blankestijn Suzan | 1989 | NED Lz 1886 | 03'06''94 | |||
5 | Van Den Wijngaard Ilse | 1989 | NED ZPC Woerden | 03'08''15 | |||
6 | Van Mill Liesbeth | 1987 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 03'08''49 | |||
7 | Van Klei Janssen Linda | 1988 | NED Zpb H&l | 03'13''10 | |||
8 | Van Maastrigt Esther | 1988 | NED Montferland | 03'17''57 | |||
9 | Manchel Isaline | 1985 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 03'18''69 | |||
10 | Jacobs Carola | 1985 | NED Z'PC Triton Putten | 03'34''72 | |||
11 | Vasseur Dorien | 1987 | NED Z.V. De Scheldestroom | 03'38''89 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw | 02'56''56 | |||
2 | Gerritsen Yvonne | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 03'15''24 | |||
3 | Janssen Ilja | 1981 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 03'16''73 | |||
4 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Montferland | 03'17''31 | |||
5 | Donders Kamphuis Marike | 1981 | NED De Plons | 04'04''70 | |||
6 | Vegchelen Rianne | 1981 | NED Zv 44 | 04'23''96 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Joling Liselotte | 1975 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'11''42 | |||
2 | Lips Kristel | 1979 | NED Zv De Bron | 03'19''09 | |||
3 | Hacquebord Eveline | 1979 | NED Ijz&pc | 03'19''33 | |||
4 | Klaassen Jessica | 1979 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 03'23''55 | |||
5 | Vergeest Ahsman Esther | 1977 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 03'34''79 | |||
6 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 03'36''00 | |||
7 | Speelman Hamelink Ingeborg | 1976 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 03'39''97 | |||
8 | Neeskens Femke | 1978 | NED Vzv Njord | 03'42''18 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ketting Klaassen Trudy | 1970 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'03''29 | |||
2 | Stein Karin | 1971 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 03'06''41 | |||
3 | De Visser Annette | 1971 | NED Oceanus | 03'21''71 | |||
4 | Groot Oden Bianca | 1970 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 03'22''32 | |||
5 | Janssen Pascalle | 1973 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 03'22''93 | |||
6 | Driesen Joanknecht Henriette | 1971 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 03'38''97 | |||
7 | Wyma Teitsma Greta | 1971 | NED Dwk Off | 03'57''37 | |||
8 | Poll Femke | 1974 | NED Zv 44 | 04'17''69 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 03'09''40 | |||
2 | Van Aurich Iris | 1969 | NED Dwk Off | 03'24''23 | |||
3 | Korving Leijenaar Annette | 1967 | NED Aqualero | 03'24''74 | |||
4 | Duran Francoise | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 03'31''08 | |||
5 | Stilting Machteld | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 03'42''27 | |||
6 | Vandenbrouck Ann | 1965 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 04'15''96 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Daw | 03'30''10 | |||
2 | Vuist Blum Annemarie | 1963 | NED Swol 1894 | 03'31''31 | |||
3 | De Vegt Van Dijk Yoka | 1962 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 03'38''82 | |||
4 | Ros Petra | 1961 | NED Zcnf 34 | 04'00''85 | |||
5 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 04'13''31 | |||
6 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 04'15''24 | |||
7 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 05'05''95 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kiestra Broertjes Elly | 1956 | NED Zignea | 04'03''51 | |||
2 | Schoenmaker Ter Veer Willy | 1959 | NED Dwk Off | 04'25''08 | |||
3 | Kuipers Mies | 1958 | NED Old Dutch | 04'44''95 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Weekers Ineke | 1953 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 03'28''62 | |||
2 | Bak Gonnie | 1951 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'24''78 | |||
3 | Diggelen Tineke | 1952 | NED Zpch | 04'25''59 | |||
4 | Brouwers Ineke | 1952 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 04'36''43 | |||
5 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 04'48''23 | |||
    | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 04'30''94 |