Roskam Inge Marianne
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers (1978)
ESP C.n. Inca
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
25 Stile Libero | 00'15''36     12/03/2023 | 00'14''96     18/11/2018 | |
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''86     17/03/2024 | 00'33''51     08/04/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''76'     03/05/2024 | 01'16''63'     10/09/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'03''42'     06/01/2024 | 02'55''33'     24/09/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'43''38'     02/04/2023 | 06'39''70'     10/04/2022 | |
25 Dorso | 00'19''89     12/03/2023 | 00'19''20     27/10/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''02     16/12/2023 | 00'41''51     29/06/2019 | |
100 Dorso | 01'40''29     02/04/2023 | 01'32''24'     17/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'36''22'     04/11/2023 | 03'36''22'     04/11/2023 | |
25 Rana | 00'17''80     24/09/2022 | 00'17''72     26/10/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''83     04/05/2024 | 00'38''40     25/03/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''11'     03/05/2024 | 01'26''91     31/03/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'40''64'     07/04/2024 | 03'23''14'     19/01/2018 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'16''38     12/03/2023 | 00'16''10     16/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''65     05/05/2024 | 00'37''17     08/04/2018 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'36''73'     05/05/2023 | 01'35''05     10/04/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'28''53'     06/01/2024 | 01'24''83     27/06/2018 | |
200 Misti | 03'32''85     16/12/2023 | 03'18''48'     20/11/2021 | |
400 Misti | 07'32''01'     17/03/2024 | 07'17''65'     08/02/2020 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'39''33'     07/05/2023 | 02'09''26'     12/01/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'38''24'     26/01/2020 | 05'05''50'     26/01/2019 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 10'49''94'     17/02/2023 | 10'49''94'     17/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''11'     04/05/2024 | 02'23''57'     02/10/2021 | |
4x100 Misti | 07'10''95'     27/05/2023 | 05'05''02'     06/10/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''15'     05/05/2024 | 02'05''95'     25/01/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'58''10'     19/02/2023 | 04'58''10'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''69'     08/05/2022 | 02'13''69'     08/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 05'31''98'     05/05/2024 | 05'31''98'     05/05/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Soester Kikkersprint Deel 3 (Soest, NED)
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'33''03 | |
2 | Smulders Myra | 1999 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'33''94 | |
    | Hazebroek Anique | 2005 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'33''94 | |
4 | Bemer Tess | 2006 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'34''26 | |
5 | Woltjes Vivianne | 2005 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'34''36 | |
6 | Doorenbos Femke | 2004 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'35''06 | |
7 | Verschoor Ilona | 1999 | NED H2o | 00'35''29 | |
8 | Veen Lonneke | 2001 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'35''73 | |
9 | Hahn Brittney | 2005 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 00'35''86 | |
10 | Vu Gia Han | 2005 | NED De Zwoer | 00'36''00 | |
11 | Haar Sanne | 2002 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'37''12 | |
    | Snippe Nina | 2002 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'37''12 | |
13 | Shi Louisa | 1999 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'37''31 | |
14 | Weldam Yara | 2001 | NED H2o | 00'37''58 | |
15 | Meijer Fani | 2006 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 00'38''07 | |
16 | Koolen Dannique | 1999 | NED De Vuursche | 00'38''23 | |
17 | Dijkstra Esmee | 2004 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'38''38 | |
    | Ridder Karin | 2005 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'38''38 | |
19 | Hulst Nathalie | 2005 | NED De Zwoer | 00'38''61 | |
20 | Sherrell Merel | 2005 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'38''79 | |
21 | Haken Jolanda | 2004 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'39''14 | |
22 | Ophorst Eva | 2006 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'39''44 | |
23 | Janssen Koentje | 2001 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'39''70 | |
24 | Gier Devi | 2004 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'39''81 | |
25 | Voorwinde Rezi | 2004 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'40''02 | |
26 | De Wolf Annika | 2005 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'40''12 | |
27 | Grasmeijer Eva | 2001 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'40''16 | |
28 | Basten Angeline | 2004 | NED De Vuursche | 00'40''32 | |
29 | Zweers Anne | 2004 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'41''14 | |
30 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'41''55 | |
31 | Hal Lotte | 2003 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'41''75 | |
32 | Rijnsoever Indi | 2006 | NED Aquarijn | 00'41''84 | |
33 | Willemse Daniek | 2006 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'41''88 | |
34 | De Groot Eline | 2002 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'42''14 | |
35 | Hill Megan | 2006 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'42''98 | |
36 | Duizer Lisanne | 1998 | NED H2o | 00'43''00 | |
37 | Hoppen Benthe | 2006 | NED De Vuursche | 00'43''18 | |
38 | Waard Maureen | 2005 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'43''19 | |
39 | Versluis Nienke | 2002 | NED H2o | 00'43''20 | |
40 | Bakker Marit | 2006 | NED De Vuursche | 00'43''44 | |
41 | Dubbink Carolien | 1999 | NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel | 00'44''71 | |
42 | Barneveld Vera | 2005 | NED Zwemvereniging Woestduin | 00'45''87 | |
43 | Meijers Janna | 2006 | NED De Zwoer | 00'47''33 | |
44 | Stal Amy | 2005 | NED ZPC Woerden | 00'47''39 | |
45 | Wichman Isis | 2002 | NED De Zwoer | 00'48''12 | |
46 | Splint Karen | 2001 | NED De Vuursche | 00'48''47 | |
47 | Tsibidakis Lisa | 2002 | NED De Vuursche | 00'48''76 | |
48 | Linden Nina | 2005 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'48''85 | |
49 | De Wolf Dagmar | 2003 | NED The Hague Swimming | 00'52''30 |