Bruin Lydia
NED Zws Vlaardingen (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''81     17/02/2024 | 00'31''18     08/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''13'     21/01/2024 | 01'12''26'     06/11/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'44''52'     20/11/2022 | 02'44''52'     20/11/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''39     03/07/2022 | 00'38''05     15/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''24'     02/07/2023 | 01'23''70'     07/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''70'     28/11/2021 | 03'09''71'     26/10/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''96     17/02/2024 | 00'39''85     06/11/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''09'     02/07/2023 | 01'28''64'     26/10/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'18''10'     08/04/2023 | 03'11''09'     28/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''13     28/01/2023 | 00'37''13     28/01/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'35''33'     02/07/2023 | 01'35''33'     02/07/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''28'     09/10/2022 | 01'20''28'     09/10/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'01''11'     11/12/2022 | 03'01''11'     11/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''76'     08/06/2019 | 02'00''76'     08/06/2019 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'48''37'     05/01/2019 | 02'48''37'     05/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''28'     14/09/2019 | 02'37''28'     14/09/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''83'     09/10/2022 | 02'14''83'     09/10/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''78'     06/11/2021 | 02'39''78'     06/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Zuidelijke Cirkel 2024 Deel 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dekker Tessa | 2000 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'38''05 | |
2 | Pasmans Eline | 2004 | NED Zeester-Meerval | 00'38''17 | |
3 | Jong Kim | 2004 | NED Zv Westland | 00'38''89 | |
4 | Hertogh Inge | 2001 | NED Vzv Njord | 00'40''47 | |
5 | Van Rossum Iris | 2000 | NED Acz | 00'40''97 | |
6 | Bruin Lydia | 2001 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'41''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giessen Lisanne | 1999 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'37''04 | |
2 | Swart Mandy | 1999 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'37''58 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kommers Marijke | 1993 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 00'40''58 | |
2 | Schellekens Elke | 1993 | NED Neptunus | 00'44''20 | |
3 | Van Vught Rolijn | 1990 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'44''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schouten Alberts Naomi | 1985 | NED Zvdo'74 | 00'39''52 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boeykens Mariska | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'51''19 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petersen Dorien | 1976 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'48''25 | |
2 | Helm Sandra | 1978 | NED Zpc De Rog Weert | 00'53''94 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kruger Caroline | 1968 | NED Albion D'Elft | 00'43''83 | |
2 | Leeuwen Miranda | 1965 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'46''05 | |
3 | Schonewille Van Delft Anne | 1967 | NED De Zeehond'73 | 00'57''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Vegt Van Dijk Yoka | 1962 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'44''22 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Hoek Marijke | 1958 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'46''05 | |
2 | Musters Karien | 1958 | NED Old Dutch Breda | 01'09''37 | |
3 | Dijkstal Mirjam | 1957 | NED Albion D'Elft | 01'09''86 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brouwers Ineke | 1952 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'59''02 | Master 95 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maandonks Marianne | 1926 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 02'03''03 |