Bruin Lydia
NED Zws Vlaardingen (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''81     17/02/2024 | 00'31''18     08/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''13'     21/01/2024 | 01'12''26'     06/11/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'44''52'     20/11/2022 | 02'44''52'     20/11/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''39     03/07/2022 | 00'38''05     15/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'28''24'     02/07/2023 | 01'23''70'     07/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''70'     28/11/2021 | 03'09''71'     26/10/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''96     17/02/2024 | 00'39''85     06/11/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'31''09'     02/07/2023 | 01'28''64'     26/10/2019 | |
200 Rana | 03'18''10'     08/04/2023 | 03'11''09'     28/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''13     28/01/2023 | 00'37''13     28/01/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'35''33'     02/07/2023 | 01'35''33'     02/07/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''28'     09/10/2022 | 01'20''28'     09/10/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'01''11'     11/12/2022 | 03'01''11'     11/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'00''76'     08/06/2019 | 02'00''76'     08/06/2019 | |
4x50 Farfalla | 02'48''37'     05/01/2019 | 02'48''37'     05/01/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'37''28'     14/09/2019 | 02'37''28'     14/09/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''83'     09/10/2022 | 02'14''83'     09/10/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''78'     06/11/2021 | 02'39''78'     06/11/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Rom 3 (Leiden, NED)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velden Elise | 2000 | NED Poseidon'56 | 01'12''43 | |||
2 | Bruin Lydia | 2001 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'14''13 | |||
3 | Vries Nienke | 2001 | NED Des | 01'19''87 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Banen Annoeska | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 01'06''61 | |||
2 | Lans Anouk | 1998 | NED Zv Westland | 01'10''75 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boereboom Denise | 1992 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 01'01''78 | |||
2 | Muilwijk Ines | 1992 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 01'06''05 | |||
3 | Vazquez Garcia Adela | 1993 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 01'08''27 | |||
4 | Van Der Knaap Ilona | 1992 | NED De Watervogels | 01'08''90 | |||
5 | Kuijlaars Anouk | 1994 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 01'09''10 | |||
6 | Nienhuis Lotte | 1992 | NED De Watervogels | 01'09''34 | |||
7 | Pastoors Dorien | 1994 | NED Blue Marlins | 01'16''68 | |||
8 | Banen Larissa | 1994 | NED Zv Westland | 01'22''73 | |||
9 | Koning Nienke | 1992 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 01'36''86 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Blankestijn Suzan | 1989 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 01'10''36 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'00''48 | |||
2 | Lambooij Anke | 1980 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 01'03''54 | |||
3 | Rooijen Debbie | 1982 | NED Ijz&pc | 01'04''72 | |||
4 | Rooij Else | 1982 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 01'28''78 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Meer Illonka | 1976 | NED Link | 01'21''14 | |||
2 | Van Bruxvoort Clementine | 1977 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 01'29''27 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schlipp Katharina | 1973 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 01'13''72 | |||
2 | Van Nobelen Kampschreur Yvonne | 1972 | NED Zv Sassenheim | 01'16''75 | |||
3 | Kenworthy Krijnen Elise | 1971 | NED Link | 01'23''33 | |||
4 | Tromp Lang De Pauline | 1970 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 01'27''19 | |||
5 | Winters Ria | 1970 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 01'36''55 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Leirissa Cancia | 1967 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 01'17''66 | |||
2 | Mels Helena | 1969 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'17''98 | |||
3 | Bodde Jose | 1969 | NED Link | 01'23''73 | |||
4 | Deutz Inge | 1966 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'28''68 | |||
5 | Smalheer Haverkamp Hetty | 1967 | NED Scom | 01'29''81 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 02'38''80 |