Tetteroo Sylvia
NED Ijz&pc (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'56''31     12/03/2023 | 00'48''74     25/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'56''64'     08/02/2020 | 01'47''24'     28/10/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'13''95'     08/04/2023 | 04'05''88'     18/12/2016 | |
25 Dorso | 00'30''57     04/11/2023 | 00'30''57     04/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 01'06''63     12/03/2023 | 00'54''09     17/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 02'06''24'     04/05/2019 | 02'06''24'     04/05/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 04'22''35'     28/09/2019 | 04'22''35'     28/09/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'24''89     28/09/2019 | 00'23''24     18/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'00''74     08/04/2023 | 00'52''91     18/12/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'17''33'     04/11/2023 | 01'55''13'     18/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'02''97     28/09/2019 | 01'57''65     28/10/2017 | |
400 Misti | 09'07''40'     08/02/2020 | 09'07''40'     08/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Rom 4 (Gouda, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Looi Hanna | 2000 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'29''65 | |
2 | Braat Jessica | 2002 | NED Azc | 00'30''66 | |
3 | Van Rossum Iris | 2000 | NED Acz | 00'30''99 | |
4 | Noordhoek Femke | 1999 | NED De Watervogels | 00'32''29 | |
5 | Peeters Ines | 2002 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'35''50 | |
6 | Sint Nicolaas Dewi | 2003 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 00'36''56 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Banen Annoeska | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 00'29''37 | |
2 | Nystrom Erika | 1994 | NED De Plons | 00'31''10 | |
3 | Timmer Margien | 1995 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'32''40 | |
4 | Veen Cynthia | 1996 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'33''89 | |
5 | Hulst Sjaron | 1998 | NED Acz | 00'33''99 | |
6 | Hulst Brenda | 1997 | NED Acz | 00'35''89 | |
7 | Banen Larissa | 1994 | NED Zv Westland | 00'40''53 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groeneveldt Leontine | 1993 | NED De Duck | 00'30''69 | |
2 | Vazquez Garcia Adela | 1993 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'32''40 | |
3 | Ewijk Lisa | 1992 | NED Trbres | 00'36''51 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roon Nikki | 1988 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'31''13 | |
2 | Ridder Sanne | 1985 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'31''25 | |
3 | Verschoore De La Houssaye Marike | 1984 | NED Acz | 00'32''69 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lambooij Anke | 1980 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 00'28''69 | |
2 | Rooijen Debbie | 1982 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'29''80 | |
3 | Belder Jolanda | 1981 | NED Acz | 00'33''24 | |
4 | Rooij Else | 1982 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'42''31 | |
5 | Van Neerbos Ingeborg | 1980 | NED Dwf | 00'43''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petersen Dorien | 1976 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'39''94 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tetteroo Sylvia | 1973 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'56''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deutz Inge | 1966 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'41''56 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'41''45 |