Tetteroo Sylvia
NED Ijz&pc (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'56''31     12/03/2023 | 00'48''74     25/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'56''64'     08/02/2020 | 01'47''24'     28/10/2017 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'13''95'     08/04/2023 | 04'05''88'     18/12/2016 | |
25 Dorso | 00'30''57     04/11/2023 | 00'30''57     04/11/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 01'06''63     12/03/2023 | 00'54''09     17/02/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 02'06''24'     04/05/2019 | 02'06''24'     04/05/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 04'22''35'     28/09/2019 | 04'22''35'     28/09/2019 | |
25 Farfalla | 00'24''89     28/09/2019 | 00'23''24     18/02/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'00''74     08/04/2023 | 00'52''91     18/12/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 02'17''33'     04/11/2023 | 01'55''13'     18/02/2017 | |
100 Misti | 02'02''97     28/09/2019 | 01'57''65     28/10/2017 | |
400 Misti | 09'07''40'     08/02/2020 | 09'07''40'     08/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
ZMC 5° Wedstrijd (Amersfoort, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omme Van Veen Jamilla | 1996 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'28''00 | |
2 | Groen Karin | 1995 | NED Nova | 00'28''24 | |
3 | Gorter Myrna | 1995 | NED Neptunia '24 | 00'30''26 | |
4 | Have Annemarie | 1998 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'30''53 | |
5 | Groot Janine | 1995 | NED Nova | 00'30''96 | |
6 | Huitema Elianne | 1997 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''99 | |
7 | Ducheine Anne Irene | 1995 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'31''23 | |
8 | Meijer Hester | 1998 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'32''07 | |
9 | Trapman Rachel | 1996 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'32''60 | |
10 | Benjamins Tessa | 1995 | NED Aqualero | 00'33''13 | |
11 | Duursma Inez | 1997 | NED Piranha | 00'33''14 | |
12 | Meijer Yvette | 1997 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'33''41 | |
13 | Rikken Ellen | 1996 | NED Zvv | 00'33''50 | |
14 | Hendriks Eline | 1998 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'34''32 | |
15 | Feikens Elvira | 1995 | NED De Spatters | 00'36''71 | |
16 | Spijkstra Iris | 1996 | NED Aqualero | 00'36''79 | |
17 | Duijven Anouk | 1998 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'36''87 | |
18 | Kleefstra Myrna | 1995 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'37''94 | |
19 | Curfs Hilde | 1997 | NED De Eerste Kolk | 00'38''28 | |
20 | Veenstra Monique | 1999 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'41''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Essen Joanne | 1993 | NED Uzsc | 00'29''57 | |
2 | Wobben De Vries Nanda | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'30''39 | |
3 | Corporaal Getrude | 1992 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'31''93 | |
4 | Swieringa Selly | 1990 | NED Aqualero | 00'32''70 | |
5 | Lieshout Ragna | 1990 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'32''75 | |
6 | Oenema Lonneke | 1991 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'33''95 | |
7 | Rozendom De Ruiter Charine | 1994 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'34''03 | |
8 | Hove Marlijn | 1990 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'34''65 | |
9 | Gal Roxanne | 1991 | NED Dwt | 00'36''66 | |
10 | Vossebelt Eline | 1992 | NED Deltasteur | 00'37''56 | |
11 | Veraar Rielle | 1993 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'39''01 | |
12 | Dijk Tessa | 1994 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'40''48 | |
13 | Molhoek Anoushka | 1991 | NED Dwt | 00'42''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'28''68 | |
2 | Heide-Andeweg Lisanne | 1988 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'31''14 | |
3 | Duijst Sabine | 1987 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'34''28 | |
4 | Veerkamp Rosemarie | 1987 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'39''36 | |
5 | Jongh Corianne | 1987 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'39''48 | |
6 | Jong Brechtje | 1989 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'47''08 | |
    | Smouter Sanne | 1989 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gouwens Pauline | 1984 | NED Dwk Off | 00'28''64 | |
2 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Montferland | 00'31''96 | |
3 | Nieuwenhuis Nienke | 1981 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'32''18 | |
4 | Kasteel Jaspersen Irene | 1981 | NED Zuiderzeezwemmers | 00'34''61 | |
5 | Dirkse Marijke | 1984 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'35''36 | |
6 | Buren Koster Esther | 1980 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'35''83 | |
7 | Brink De Jonge Jelma | 1984 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'49''93 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeff Chantal | 1979 | NED Old Dutch | 00'30''99 | |
2 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'32''04 | |
3 | Hacquebord Eveline | 1979 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'32''78 | |
4 | Schaaf Gea | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 00'33''42 | |
5 | Kuijk-De Jong Gabrielle | 1979 | NED Zsv De Aalscholver | 00'33''57 | |
6 | Bosman Fabiola | 1977 | NED Deltasteur | 00'33''66 | |
7 | Kieseker Renee | 1976 | NED Swimgym | 00'34''11 | |
8 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'34''79 | |
9 | Glazema Boelema Anuschka | 1977 | NED Stadskanaal | 00'34''85 | |
10 | Damhuis Joria | 1976 | NED Swimgym | 00'35''08 | |
11 | Leeffers Margriet | 1978 | NED Deltasteur | 00'35''31 | |
12 | Vennik Johanna Fronica Huquette | 1976 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'36''09 | |
13 | Scholten Pijper Leonie | 1979 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'40''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Klaarbergen Kleinhuis Evelien | 1972 | NED Hz&Pc Heerenveen | 00'29''93 | |
2 | De Visser Annette | 1971 | NED Oceanus | 00'31''02 | |
3 | Manting Holthuis Henriette | 1971 | NED G.Z.V.W. | 00'34''88 | |
4 | Straetemans Miranda | 1974 | NED Zignea | 00'36''03 | |
5 | Kerkmeester Linda | 1974 | NED Goswim | 00'42''52 | |
6 | Poll Femke | 1974 | NED Zv 44 | 00'44''58 | |
7 | Doornum Elske | 1974 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'46''41 | |
8 | Tetteroo Sylvia | 1973 | NED Ijz&pc | 00'49''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Knoester Ariene | 1967 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'31''87 | |
2 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw | 00'31''88 | |
3 | Schreuder Caroline | 1967 | NED Triton | 00'32''31 | |
4 | Speelman Tigelaar Roelien | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 00'35''66 | |
5 | Stilting Machteld | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'36''55 | |
6 | Goderie Linda | 1969 | NED Rotterdam | 00'37''01 | |
7 | Keijl Miranda | 1965 | NED Zignea | 00'38''26 | |
8 | Dok Annette | 1968 | NED Msv-Zeemacht | 00'40''03 | |
9 | Berentse Monique | 1969 | NED Batavia Swim | 01'09''18 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Velsen Wilma | 1964 | NED Montferland | 00'32''78 | |
2 | Kraak Beckers Marijke | 1960 | NED Ws Twente | 00'34''17 | |
3 | Heijman Hartkamp Wilna | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'35''97 | |
4 | Buist Christine | 1964 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'36''74 | |
5 | Tossings Van De Hooven Petra | 1961 | NED Daw | 00'36''78 | |
6 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 00'39''07 | |
7 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'39''42 | |
8 | Elders Katinka | 1960 | NED Oceanus | 00'40''86 | |
9 | Burgers Joke | 1960 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'50''64 | |
10 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'59''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'31''56 | |
2 | Bakker Monica Angelica | 1956 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'38''71 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'34''12 | |
2 | Krupiarz Patty | 1954 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'37''57 | |
3 | Diggelen Tineke | 1952 | NED Zpch | 00'45''74 | |
4 | Gilding Tussaud Antoinette | 1950 | NED Ws Twente | 00'47''72 | |
5 | Dongen De Paepe Nini | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 01'00''04 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Swijnenberg Bea | 1949 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'39''05 | |
2 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'48''72 | |
3 | Dreyer Ada | 1949 | NED Dwt | 00'52''13 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kamp Van Loenen Leny | 1944 | NED Aquapoldro | 01'01''89 |