De Scisciolo Daria
CUS Bari (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''61     18/12/2022 | 00'29''24     15/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''11     17/03/2019 | 01'05''11     17/03/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''59     19/02/2023 | 00'30''84     23/02/2020 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''20'     18/02/2024 | 01'06''14     23/02/2020 | |
200 Dorso | 02'27''34'     01/09/2022 | 02'27''34'     01/09/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'16''44'     18/02/2024 | 01'16''44'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'48''81     18/12/2022 | 02'48''81     18/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''58'     18/02/2024 | 01'58''58'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'22''53     16/02/2020 | 02'17''02     10/06/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''46'     03/09/2022 | 01'45''46'     03/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 01'59''07'     03/09/2022 | 01'57''27     11/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'47''66     07/04/2019 | 04'21''36     11/03/2018 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 5° Day
200 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simionato Elisa | 1994 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 02'25''25 | |||
2 | Maiberger Anna Lena | 1995 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 02'28''33 | |||
3 | Morici Melania | 1996 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'33''46 | |||
4 | Braghini Francesca | 1994 | Aquareal ASD | 02'34''61 | |||
5 | Esposito Simona | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 02'38''15 | |||
6 | Lang Maike | 1995 | GER Giessener Sv 1923 | 02'40''83 | |||
7 | Targhini Deborah | 1993 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'41''74 | |||
8 | Velickovic Nadja | 1997 | SRB Belgrade Swimming Clube | 02'41''94 | |||
9 | Mariani Olimpia | 1993 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'46''64 | |||
10 | De La Torre Maroto Miria | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'47''80 | |||
11 | Bassanelli Elisa | 1993 | Sporting Village SSD | 02'48''40 | |||
12 | Marx Alina | 1997 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 02'54''68 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Scisciolo Daria | 1990 | CUS Bari | 02'27''34 | |||
2 | Jimenez Toboso Angela | 1992 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 02'30''13 | |||
3 | Galeotti Veronica | 1991 | Parco Paradiso SSD | 02'34''43 | |||
4 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'44''90 | |||
5 | Bakony Sallai Agnes | 1989 | HUN HOD Uszo SE | 02'47''33 | |||
6 | Drogemuller Alexandra | 1990 | GER SC Bodenteich | 02'48''15 | |||
7 | Von Beuningen Anna | 1991 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 02'53''51 | |||
8 | Brugge Johanna | 1991 | GER Schwimm-Club Seevetal | 02'55''49 | |||
9 | Costigan Catherine | 1991 | IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club | 02'58''06 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Laux Julie | 1985 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 02'33''25 | |||
2 | Zeterberg Maike | 1984 | GER Berliner TSC | 02'38''89 | |||
3 | Kiesel Linda | 1983 | GER SCW Eschborn | 02'40''28 | |||
4 | Gazit Michal | 1983 | ISR Shaar Hanegev | 02'45''97 | |||
5 | Scaloni Viola | 1984 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'48''30 | |||
6 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | Tri Aironi ASD | 02'50''58 | |||
7 | Voutsa Vasiliki | 1983 | GRE Nautathletic Club Of Alex/polis | 02'58''80 | |||
8 | Ginefra Debora | 1987 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 03'01''73 | |||
9 | Julie Leblond | 1987 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 03'04''37 | |||
10 | Cabello Abouchedid Isabe | 1985 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 03'09''70 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wills Emma | 1979 | GBR York City Baths Club | 02'31''63 | |||
2 | Ficze Gabriella | 1981 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 02'37''59 | |||
3 | Prior Palacin Almudena | 1981 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'45''14 | |||
4 | Popma Blox Elke | 1982 | NED Z.V. Tiamat | 02'52''23 | |||
5 | Garelli Aurora Maria Cristina | 1982 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 02'56''64 | |||
6 | Balogh Anna | 1979 | HUN Kope Uszo Es Vizilabda Sportegyesulet | 03'03''45 | |||
7 | Stefkova Ivica | 1979 | SVK CNS Academy | 03'06''69 | |||
8 | Bergonzini Sara | 1979 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 03'19''42 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'30''71 | |||
2 | Kazikova Sandra | 1976 | CZE Plaf Ricany | 02'33''99 | |||
3 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 02'38''41 | |||
4 | Johansson Sponseller Camilla | 1974 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 02'40''87 | |||
5 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'46''39 | |||
6 | Balla Monika | 1973 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 02'50''16 | |||
7 | Kovacs Delia Ana | 1976 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 02'57''30 | |||
8 | Paap Eili | 1975 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 02'57''59 | |||
9 | Rabay Butcher Luciana | 1973 | POL Water Squad | 02'58''28 | |||
10 | Wood Rachel | 1977 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 02'58''95 | |||
11 | Abraham Eszter | 1976 | AND Club Natacio Encamp | 03'03''11 | |||
12 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 03'06''62 | |||
13 | Backhaus Roullet Christine | 1976 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'19''54 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caetano Pereira Giseli | 1972 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 02'36''08 | |||
2 | Latty Nicola | 1971 | GBR Holywell Sc | 02'42''78 | |||
3 | Maltinti Manuela | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'44''64 | |||
4 | Ruwoldt Carola | 1972 | GER Merseburger Sv | 02'50''17 | |||
5 | Scharnberg Jana | 1969 | GER SC Wiste | 02'55''03 | |||
6 | Gaona Casabona Eugenia | 1970 | ESP C.n. Picassent | 02'56''83 | |||
7 | Steen Jannie Aarkrogh | 1968 | DEN Naestved If Svoemmeafdeling | 02'56''99 | |||
8 | Fitzgerald Smith Sarah | 1971 | GBR Reading | 02'59''37 | |||
9 | Maisuradze Diana | 1968 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 03'01''08 | |||
10 | Santini Nadia | 1969 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 03'01''55 | |||
11 | Selleri Rita | 1972 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 03'08''58 | |||
12 | Paschke Gabriela | 1968 | GER SG Essen | 03'11''68 | |||
13 | Oszlanszki Tunde | 1972 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 03'19''18 | |||
14 | Rommelfangen Cella Christine | 1969 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 03'26''43 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 02'36''62 | |||
2 | Lothe Lise Raven | 1967 | NOR Masters Sorlandet | 02'37''98 | |||
3 | Traub Monika | 1967 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 02'54''16 | |||
4 | Filangieri Loredana Carmela | 1967 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'57''78 | |||
5 | Vantsi Merle | 1965 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 03'02''04 | |||
6 | Viragh Katalin Maria | 1965 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 03'10''25 | |||
7 | Walker Blanaid | 1963 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 03'14''33 | |||
8 | Kudelova Bronislava | 1963 | CZE Plavecky Klub Vsetin | 03'20''51 | |||
9 | Botz Undine | 1965 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 03'22''48 | |||
10 | Caillet Dayer Murielle | 1965 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 03'24''69 | |||
11 | De Filippi Claudia | 1964 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'26''88 | |||
12 | Van Moere Cecile | 1966 | FRA AS Natation Raincy | 03'28''74 | |||
13 | Dawson Lynne | 1967 | GBR Chapeltown | 03'45''64 | |||
14 | Boudet Corinne Denise Ro | 1964 | FRA AS Cherbourg Natation | 03'49''73 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Michel Pierrette | 1962 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 02'49''32 | |||
2 | Radermacher Ilona | 1960 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 03'13''97 | |||
3 | Resink Lindeboom Jennie | 1960 | NED Dwk Off | 03'33''60 | |||
4 | Boschi Graziella | 1961 | Gavia ASD | 03'34''61 | |||
5 | Nora Angela | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 03'43''78 | |||
6 | De Vergara Maria Gomez Del Rocio | 1960 | ESP C.N. Villalba | 03'49''00 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Radersma Adriana | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'59''62 | |||
2 | Civinova Vera | 1957 | CZE Neptun Masters | 03'19''18 | |||
3 | Noitz Lenka | 1954 | GER BSC Robben Berlin | 03'30''27 | |||
4 | Stockinger Michaela | 1955 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'41''89 | |||
5 | Meisl Irina | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 03'43''00 | |||
6 | Janovska Hana | 1956 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 04'02''49 | |||
7 | Wodtke Baerbel | 1953 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 04'32''20 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tunnicliffe Kathleen | 1952 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 03'26''46 | |||
2 | Joffe Rona | 1951 | ISR Aqvatikim | 03'31''72 | |||
3 | Houben Heli | 1951 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 03'34''17 | |||
4 | Szerdahelyi Maria | 1950 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 04'05''57 | |||
5 | Henn Petra Sophia Klara | 1950 | GER Turn- U. Skiklub Breckerfeld | 04'59''34 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ketelsen Elisabeth | 1943 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 03'39''47 | |||
2 | Jenkins Helen | 1946 | GBR Southport | 03'45''94 | |||
3 | Moltedo Laura | 1946 | Due Ponti SSD | 04'08''93 | |||
4 | Raynaud Marianne Christi | 1944 | FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan | 04'17''32 | |||
5 | Monstadt Waltraud | 1943 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 04'35''31 | |||
6 | Van Huissteden Loekie | 1945 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 04'51''96 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Remenyi Ute | 1939 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 04'12''87 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petri Gisela | 1937 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 06'31''11 |