Di Giovanna Lorenzo
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''10     05/11/2023 | 00'33''22     14/07/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''26     07/11/2021 | 01'18''28     13/07/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''92     05/11/2023 | 00'48''59     10/11/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''24     27/03/2022 | 00'47''24     27/03/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Siclia 2021 (Palermo)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corallo Giorgio | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'57''38 | |||
2 | Cavataio Fabrizio | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'00''47 | |||
3 | Baglio Lorenzo | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'06''63 | |||
4 | Clemenza Ruggero | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'06''98 | |||
5 | D'Amore Giulio | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''43 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mostini Claudio | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''90 | |||
2 | Runfola Andrea | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'00''81 | |||
3 | Luparelli Alessio | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''47 | |||
4 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'01''70 | |||
5 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''85 | |||
6 | Iannito Stefano | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''40 | |||
7 | Finocchiaro Andrea | 1991 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 01'04''91 | |||
8 | Cacciatore Walter | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'06''68 | |||
9 | Panzera Francesco | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''57 | |||
10 | Valenti Emanuele | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''90 | |||
11 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''28 | |||
12 | Salvatoriello Nicola | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'23''44 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'59''14 | |||
2 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'05''37 | |||
3 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'08''07 | |||
4 | Cabibbo Vittorio | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''08 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Susinna Leandro | 1981 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'00''18 | |||
2 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''02 | |||
3 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''22 | |||
4 | Nevoloso Orazio | 1980 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'08''60 | |||
5 | Arnone Egidio Leonardo | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'12''98 | |||
6 | Cusati Salvatore | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'17''34 | |||
7 | Mattaliano Antonino | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''07 | |||
8 | Lenzi Benedetto | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''28 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Adragna Riccardo | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'07''58 | |||
2 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''53 | |||
3 | Migliorino Guglielmo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'11''85 | |||
4 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''98 | |||
5 | Favaloro Fabio | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'13''40 | |||
6 | Catalano Emanuele | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''07 | |||
7 | Gualdani Massimiliano | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'14''31 | |||
8 | Montesanto Alessandro | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''35 | |||
9 | Arico' Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'19''19 | |||
10 | Faraone Filippo | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'19''75 | |||
11 | Termini Silvio | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'20''30 | |||
12 | Romano Marco | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''48 | |||
13 | Todaro Antonino | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''24 | |||
14 | Serio Filippo | 1972 | Nuotatori Palermo 2000 ASD | 01'29''65 | |||
15 | Alabiso Gaetano | 1976 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'30''34 | |||
16 | Marotta Filippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'30''98 | |||
17 | Di Martino Giovanni | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'35''72 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cannella Gianluca | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''41 | |||
2 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''22 | |||
3 | Mancuso Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'05''61 | |||
4 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'07''85 | |||
5 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'07''87 | |||
6 | Caddemi Luciano | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'10''88 | |||
7 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'12''94 | |||
8 | Catalano Alberto | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''82 | |||
9 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'14''11 | |||
10 | Ferrigno Leonardo | 1971 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'15''61 | |||
11 | Pisciotta Roberto | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''68 | |||
12 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''85 | |||
13 | Guarino Carmelo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'16''87 | |||
    | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'02''45 | |||
2 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'04''32 | |||
3 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'06''48 | |||
4 | Rinaudo Cosimo | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'14''16 | |||
5 | Di Maio Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''99 | |||
6 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'23''55 | |||
7 | Licciardello Massimo | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''90 | |||
8 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'26''96 | |||
9 | Messana Mauro | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'28''58 | |||
10 | Barresi Pietro | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'29''28 | |||
11 | Arona Salvatore | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'35''93 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Loria Cesare | 1961 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'18''61 | |||
2 | Panzera Enrico | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'30''41 | |||
3 | Albanese Carlo | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'36''17 | |||
4 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'42''35 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ricotti Ippolito | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'34''24 | |||
2 | Di Gregorio Calogero | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'52''64 | |||
3 | Pedulla' Giovanni | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'56''69 |