Di Giovanna Lorenzo
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''10     05/11/2023 | 00'33''22     14/07/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''26     07/11/2021 | 01'18''28     13/07/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''92     05/11/2023 | 00'48''59     10/11/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''24     27/03/2022 | 00'47''24     27/03/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randazzo Vito Emanuele | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''65 | |
2 | Trapani Simone | 1998 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'29''51 | |
3 | La Porta Sebastiano | 1998 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 00'32''42 | |
4 | Spadafora Alessio | 1999 | CUS Palermo | 00'33''72 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leto Marco | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'25''01 | |
2 | Aiello Giuseppe | 1994 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 00'25''28 | |
3 | Vegna Alessio | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'26''50 | |
4 | Grillo Claudio | 1990 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'26''53 | |
5 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''54 | |
6 | Castiglione Diego | 1990 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''11 | |
7 | Lo Nigro Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''27 | |
8 | Durante Alessandro | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''46 | |
9 | Rizzo Simone | 1993 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'27''70 | |
10 | Lo Forte Dario | 1991 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''83 | |
11 | Cacciatore Walter | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''87 | |
12 | Ventura Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''87 | |
13 | D'Amore Giulio | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''00 | |
14 | Vassallo Germano | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''17 | |
15 | Travagliante Giuseppe | 1991 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'32''39 | |
16 | Di Giovanna Lorenzo | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''60 | |
17 | Salvatoriello Nicola | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gammicchia Gabriele | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''49 | |
2 | Mancusi Ermanno | 1989 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'26''99 | |
3 | Cannizzaro Claudio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''43 | |
4 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''70 | |
5 | Spina Giovanni | 1989 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'27''74 | |
6 | Colombo Luca Giuseppe | 1986 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'30''84 | |
7 | Romeo Mario | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''05 | |
8 | Valenti Emanuele | 1988 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'31''43 | |
9 | Sindoni Salvatore | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''98 | |
10 | D'Amore Paolo | 1987 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''04 | |
11 | Lembo Giulio | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''40 | |
12 | Brizzi Giorgio | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''00 | |
13 | Monforte Giuseppe | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'37''13 | |
14 | Buono Michele | 1989 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'37''53 | |
15 | Gullo Mario | 1989 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'46''99 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leonardi Fabio Salvatore | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'26''65 | |
2 | Giglio Andrea | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''08 | |
3 | Giuffrida Alfredo | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''48 | |
4 | Petrillo Vitaliano | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'27''99 | |
5 | Costa Francesco Paolo | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''13 | |
6 | Prisutto Maurizio | 1982 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'28''78 | |
7 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''39 | |
8 | D'Anna Fabrizio Ugo Giuseppe | 1984 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''01 | |
9 | Cipolla Gaetano | 1981 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'33''35 | |
10 | Cusati Salvatore | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''69 | |
11 | Pomara Marco | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''19 | |
12 | Pernice Marco Antonio | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''26 | |
13 | Zannelli Francesco Paolo | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''02 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tramontana Antonio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''35 | |
2 | Rocca Roberto | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'29''18 | |
3 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''69 | |
4 | De Rito Francesco | 1979 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''18 | |
5 | Sidoti Salvatore | 1976 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'32''65 | |
6 | Landolina Daniele | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''14 | |
7 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''54 | |
8 | Cuti Giuseppe | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''75 | |
9 | Bennici Marco | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''08 | |
10 | Zichi Fabrizio | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''56 | |
11 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''29 | |
12 | Lupattelli Adriano | 1977 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'44''69 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'29''00 | |
2 | Caminita Daniele | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''68 | |
3 | Sangiorgio David | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'30''03 | |
4 | Ferrigno Leonardo | 1971 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 00'30''49 | |
5 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''96 | |
6 | Ferrara Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''61 | |
7 | Nobile Riccardo Gianfranco | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''83 | |
8 | Scalici Tommaso | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''96 | |
9 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''53 | |
10 | Calafiore Domenico | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''60 | |
11 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''75 | |
12 | Pace Andrea | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''83 | |
13 | Milone Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''63 | |
14 | Maratea Fabio | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''65 | |
15 | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''83 | |
16 | Aglieri Rinella Agostino | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''87 | |
17 | Zerillo Riccardo | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'36''04 | |
18 | Miraglia Lorenzo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''15 | |
19 | Saracino Marcello | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''67 | |
20 | Cardella Fabio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''20 | |
21 | De Caro Daniele | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'39''46 | |
22 | Piede Fabio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''52 | |
23 | Marotta Filippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''70 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grassadonia Giuseppe | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''44 | |
2 | Del Bosco Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''70 | |
3 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Pomar Marco | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''35 | |
5 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'30''33 | |
6 | Puleo Filippo | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''67 | |
7 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''60 | |
8 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''68 | |
    | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''68 | |
10 | Pignatale Cataldo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''69 | |
11 | Dara Guccione Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''22 | |
12 | Mauthe Von Degerfeld Cristiano | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'35''31 | |
13 | Cicero Sergio | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'36''13 | |
14 | Barcellona Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''14 | |
15 | Santangelo Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''34 | |
16 | Greco Biagio | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'37''50 | |
    | D'Anna Nunzio | 1967 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'37''50 | |
18 | Giacone Antonio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''64 | |
19 | Piampiano Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'38''69 | |
20 | Di Giugno Giuseppe | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''33 | |
21 | Agria Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''38 | |
22 | Alinovi Alberto | 1968 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'43''49 | |
23 | Arona Salvatore | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'43''87 | |
24 | Cardella Carlo | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''93 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'29''39 | |
3 | De Luca Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''43 | |
4 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''16 | |
5 | Tuzzolino Francesco | 1962 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''32 | |
6 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''72 | |
7 | Guerrieri Gualtiero | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''23 | |
8 | Siino Antonino | 1962 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'34''51 | |
9 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''06 | |
10 | Scannavino Antonino | 1960 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''42 | |
11 | Mangia Marcello | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''77 | |
12 | Agro' Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''26 | |
13 | Ammavuta Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''51 | |
14 | De Luca Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''34 | |
15 | Migliore Mario | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''85 | |
    | Plano Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''85 | |
17 | Croce Francesco | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''73 | |
18 | Clemenza Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''28 | |
19 | Ciralli Fabio | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''89 | |
20 | Modica Luigi | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''44 | |
21 | Di Marco Cesare | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''77 | |
22 | Ribolla Achille | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''93 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Guido | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Cuzzocrea Antonio | 1959 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''48 | |
3 | Babini Gianguido | 1959 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'32''02 | |
4 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''24 | |
5 | Grispo Roberto | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''36 | |
6 | Scelsi Domenico Maria | 1958 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 00'37''86 | |
7 | Colajanni Luigi | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''66 | |
8 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''59 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 00'33''73 | |
2 | Ricotti Ippolito | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'41''66 | |
3 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''60 | |
4 | Ajena Salvatore | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''15 | |
5 | Barresi Giuseppe | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''59 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caiazzo Giulio | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''78 | |
2 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''65 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luppina Salvatore | 1938 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'03''28 |