Malo Mauro Luciano
Circolo Canottieri Aniene (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 00'53''85     19/01/2014 | 00'53''85     19/01/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'04''19'     14/04/2024 | 01'53''84     24/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'26''72'     28/04/2024 | 04'06''80     13/01/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'29''26'     03/12/2023 | 09'29''26'     03/12/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'09''60     03/06/2023 | 18'09''60     03/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'28''38     07/04/2024 | 00'26''84     24/03/2014 | |
100 Dorso | 01'00''52     07/04/2024 | 00'57''72     09/03/2014 | |
200 Dorso | 02'10''05'     28/04/2024 | 02'03''77     19/01/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'02''50'     24/03/2024 | 01'02''19     17/03/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'24''03'     24/03/2024 | 02'11''40     17/11/2013 | |
400 Misti | 04'54''74'     14/04/2024 | 04'38''67     03/04/2012 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'44''77'     20/07/2015 | 03'28''40     21/12/2014 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 07'48''20     18/01/2015 | 07'37''97     02/04/2012 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'08''52'     05/02/2023 | 02'08''52'     05/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 03'56''00     21/12/2014 | 03'56''00     21/12/2014 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''00'     05/02/2023 | 02'11''00'     05/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nuovo Nuoto 23° (Bologna)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bovolenta Stefano | 2001 | Thermae Sport ASD | 02'37''06 | |||
2 | Visicale Nicholas | 2003 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'47''15 | |||
3 | Bellinello Riccardo | 2004 | Rovigonuoto | 02'53''49 | |||
4 | Galizia Davide | 2000 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'56''08 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Malo Mauro Luciano | 1995 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'24''03 | |||
2 | Manferdini Riccardo | 1998 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'51''16 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dionisi Marco | 1992 | Azzurra Race Team | 02'29''80 | |||
2 | Tozzi Dylan | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'31''78 | |||
3 | Budelazzi Jacopo | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'35''27 | |||
4 | Galli Alessio | 1992 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'41''96 | |||
5 | Phan Huu Tuyen Alessandro | 1994 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'42''28 | |||
6 | D'Angelo Luca | 1992 | Nuotando ASD | 03'04''74 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bellosi Riccardo | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 03'15''53 | |||
2 | Castaldini Davide | 1978 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 03'22''92 | |||
3 | Ottani Raffaele | 1975 | Polisportiva Masi | 03'28''07 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Turra Matteo | 1971 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'59''88 | |||
2 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 03'12''13 | |||
3 | Sandrini Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Masi | 03'27''89 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrari Gabriele | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 03'05''52 | |||
2 | Sanna Andrea | 1969 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 03'06''44 | |||
3 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 03'22''22 | |||
4 | Bruni Gianni | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 03'29''77 | |||
5 | Armigliato Andrea | 1968 | NS Emilia SSD | 03'30''43 | |||
6 | Bellinello Gaetano | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 03'56''58 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Guarini Giuseppe | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 03'21''80 | |||
2 | Cristofori Fabio | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 03'25''25 | |||
3 | Ferrari Sarro | 1960 | Thermae Sport ASD | 03'31''33 |